12,942

Homes in ZIP Code 97303

Section Image
  • /50

    $640,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,046 Sq Ft

    103 Cedar Bluff Cir N, Keizer, OR 97303

    Immaculately maintained 4BD/2.5BA home in a desirable private community near schools and shopping! Features an open-concept kitchen and living area with vaulted ceilings and fireplace, plus a spacious office/rec room and finished attic for added versatility.Enjoy a beautifully landscaped backyard with sprinkler and drip systems, large shed, and outdoor bar—perfect for entertaining. Upgrades

    DiNae Fitzke BELLA CASA REAL ESTATE GROUP-SILVERTON

    103 Cedar Bluff Cir N, Keizer, OR 97303
  • /17

    $2,200 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,302 Sq Ft
    • 3Bd/2Ba Single Story House - Available to View!

    1398 Northern Heights Loop NE, Keizer, OR 97303

    3Bd/2Ba Single story house built in 1996 w/ approx 1302 sq ft. This home features F/A gas heat, AC, a gas fireplace, interior W/D hookups, fully fenced backyard, and a double attached garage w/ opener. All kitchen appliances provided. Tenant responsible for all utilities and landscaping. 1 pet considered with additional deposit. No smoking. Renter's liability insurance required. 1 year lease

    1398 Northern Heights Loop NE, Keizer, OR 97303
  • /34

    $430,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    1038 Juniper St N, Keizer, OR 97303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,265 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $340/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,675

    Last Listing Agent Sean Keene REGER HOMES, LLC

    1038 Juniper St N, Keizer, OR 97303
    • /32

      Est $518,386 Not Listed For Sale

      752 Merlot Ave NE, Keizer, OR 97303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,911 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      752 Merlot Ave NE, Keizer, OR 97303

      Last Sold Summary

      • $272/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JENNY CODUTI EXP REALTY, LLC

  • /48

    $565,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,634 Sq Ft

    2009 Flag Stone Ct NE, Keizer, OR 97303

    Tucked on a quiet cul-de-sac near Gubser Elem. This well-maintained home with a comfortable, functional layout waiting for you! Kitchen connects seamlessly to the main living areas with *CONVERTIBLE DOUBLE OVEN*. Spacious bedrooms + bonus room provide flexibility for guests + home office. Enjoy a peaceful backyard w/ Basketball hoop & close to parks, Keizer Station, Salem, & I-5.

    SARAH NOELLE EXP REALTY, LLC

    2009 Flag Stone Ct NE, Keizer, OR 97303
  • /9

    $950 Per Month

    • Studio
    • 1 Bath
    • 392 Sq Ft
    • dtml01

    1731 Wildwood Place NE Unit 1731A, Keizer, OR 97303

    1731 Wildwood Place NE Unit 1731A, Keizer, OR 97303
  • /28

    $399,900 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    5425 Bundy Ave N, Keizer, OR 97303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,832

    Last Listing Agent Nereyda Aguirre EXP REALTY, LLC

    5425 Bundy Ave N, Keizer, OR 97303
    • /42

      Est $615,905 Not Listed For Sale

      1991 Aldine Dr NE, Keizer, OR 97303

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1991 Aldine Dr NE, Keizer, OR 97303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erin Shaw HOMESTAR BROKERS

  • /50

    $564,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,243 Sq Ft

    1018 Taurus Loop NE, Keizer, OR 97303

    Adjacent to peaceful green space, this stunning 4-bed home delivers the open lifestyle you've been searching for. Soaring 9' ceilings flow seamlessly from the great room to the chef's kitchen, while a separate formal dining room adds versatility. The primary suite is a true retreat; oversized walk-in closet, soaking tub, 4' shower & double sinks. Big garage features second laundry hookup. Tile

    Dewey Whitton THE SALEM REAL ESTATE GROUP

    1018 Taurus Loop NE, Keizer, OR 97303
  • /15

    $1,675 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • Condo for Rent

    4278 Meadowbrook Ct NE, Keizer, OR 97303

    AVAILABLE NOW!!!***MOVE-IN SPECIAL: 50% OFF ON THE FIRST MONTH'S RENT*** Two pets max, no more than 25 pounds each, with owner approval, the additional $500 deposit per pet and $50 pet rent monthly required per pet. This well-maintained townhouse-style unit offers a functional layout beginning with a kitchen equipped with a range, dishwasher, refrigerator, and garbage disposal, followed by two

    4278 Meadowbrook Ct NE, Keizer, OR 97303
  • /44

    $595,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    784 Shadowwood Loop NE, Keizer, OR 97303

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $647,513

    Last Listing Agent Shawna Young MORE Realty

    784 Shadowwood Loop NE, Keizer, OR 97303
    • /35

      Est $525,692 Not Listed For Sale

      1070 Harbour Ln NE, Keizer, OR 97303

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,013 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1070 Harbour Ln NE, Keizer, OR 97303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Diaz WORKS REAL ESTATE

  • /50

    $525,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,944 Sq Ft

    6676 Mcleod Ln NE, Keizer, OR 97303

    Discover your dream home in a serene Keizer neighborhood. This 4-bedroom, 3-full bath sanctuary, built in 1991, offers 1,944 sq ft of pure bliss. Exterior recently painted in 2025, with distinct high ceiling living room and family spaces, it invites you to relax on the expansive patio and covered deck, looking out on a generous fully fenced backyard. There's space for an RV or extra parking.

    Llanette Paredez MORE REALTY

    6676 Mcleod Ln NE, Keizer, OR 97303
  • /18

    $2,495 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,475 Sq Ft
    • 1333/1335 Oppek St NE #2023-LL765

    1333-1335 Oppek St NE Unit 1333, Keizer, OR 97303

    1333-1335 Oppek St NE Unit 1333, Keizer, OR 97303
  • /37

    $403,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    4644 Harcourt Ave NE, Keizer, OR 97303

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,345 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,794

    Last Listing Agent VITALY ORMANJI EXP REALTY, LLC

    4644 Harcourt Ave NE, Keizer, OR 97303
    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      5355 River Rd N, Keizer, OR 97303

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      5355 River Rd N, Keizer, OR 97303

      Last Sold Summary

      • $49/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $29,499
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Flores REALTY ONE GROUP WILLAMETTE VALLEY

  • /18

    $29,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft

    1055 Lockhaven Dr N Unit 98, Keizer, OR 97303

    Live life at your pace at Wildwood Villa! Spacious floor plan gives separation while feeling open. Recently replaced, the large living room windows bring in an abundance of natural light. Built in hutch provides ample storage while adding character. Primary offers a large closet and ensuite has step in shower with folding bench for accessibility. Outdoors, you’ll find a gardener’s dream backyard!

    Zachary Thompson Works Real Estate

    1055 Lockhaven Dr N Unit 98, Keizer, OR 97303
  • /14

    $1,295 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Two Bedroom Duplex With Full Size Basement

    4525 Rivercrest Dr N Unit 4525, Keizer, OR 97303

    Introducing our Two Bedroom Duplex in Keizer, OR. This charming unit features new flooring, paint and appliances. The apartment comes equipped with electric cadet heaters and washer & dryer hook-ups in a unfinished full-size basement that is approximately 700 square feet of extra space for storage or you can now have that office or gaming area you have been needing! Don't miss out on this

    4525 Rivercrest Dr N Unit 4525, Keizer, OR 97303
  • /29

    $127,363 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1055 Lockhaven Dr N Unit 61, Keizer, OR 97303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $83/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent CHRIS ALDRICH Windermere Heritage

    1055 Lockhaven Dr N Unit 61, Keizer, OR 97303
    • /48

      Est $783,733 Not Listed For Sale

      6559 Littler Dr N, Keizer, OR 97303

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,723 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      6559 Littler Dr N, Keizer, OR 97303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $794,000
      • Jan 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Wilson Keller Williams Realty Portland Premiere

  • /48

    $789,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,016 Sq Ft

    6719 Westridge Ct N, Keizer, OR 97303

    Welcome to "The Ridge"! One of Keizer's best neighborhoods w/ upscale homes, .30 acre lot, end of a private drive, one owner custom home with a 4 car garage, 18 ft. ceilings in open great room, 3 sided gas FP, Main floor primary suite, quartz, w-in shower, 2 w-ins closets, chef's kit., island, granite, SS Bosch appli., gas cook top,12x16 nook, 12x24 sunroom, loft w/bar, 12x24 balcony, 13x14 flex

    Troy Renshaw HOMESMART REALTY GROUP

    6719 Westridge Ct N, Keizer, OR 97303
  • /44

    $2,295 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,322 Sq Ft
    • Modern Living Duplex in Keizer

    4845-4847 Elvira Place N, Keizer, OR 97303

    Welcome to Elvira Place, your new home in the heart of Keizer, OR. This pet-friendly luxury duplex offers a range of amenities designed to enhance your living experience. Upon entering, you can see the refined personality of Elvira Place from the door handles to the sinks to the light fixtures. The open floor plan has modern decorative finishing touches everywhere you look. This kitchen is

    4845-4847 Elvira Place N, Keizer, OR 97303
  • /45

    $525,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    6636 Parkshadow Ct NE, Keizer, OR 97303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,015 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,654

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Beyer COLDWELL BANKER MOUNTAIN WEST REAL ESTATE, INC.

    6636 Parkshadow Ct NE, Keizer, OR 97303
    • /48

      Est $1,246,111 Not Listed For Sale

      9805 River Rd NE, Salem, OR 97303

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      9805 River Rd NE, Salem, OR 97303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $670/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent AMY PENDLEY Agri-Business Real Estate Services

  • /50

    $439,900 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft

    427 Wilshire Dr N, Keizer, OR 97303

    Accepted Offer with Contingencies. Solid Keizer Classic! Living room/Family room plan with corner fireplace. New carpet in two bedrooms, fresh paint throughout. Half bath off utility. Roof is metal shingle, Gas furnace and AC are less than 10 years old, Windows in the last couple years, electrical has been updated. Kitchen has been updated with stainless appliances, granite tops and new cabinets.

    Brian McVay HOMESMART REALTY GROUP - KEIZER

    427 Wilshire Dr N, Keizer, OR 97303
  • /8

    $1,450 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Ground Floor 2 Bedroom with Washer/Dryer Hook-ups!

    3952 Partridge Ln NE Unit 3952, Keizer, OR 97303

    Welcome to this comfortable ground floor residence in Keizer! This home offers a well-appointed floor plan with convenient access to local amenities and a layout designed for easy, single-level living.THE SPACEExperience the comfort of this 2-bedroom, 1-bathroom apartment designed with everyday living in mind. The residence features a welcoming living room with durable luxury vinyl

    3952 Partridge Ln NE Unit 3952, Keizer, OR 97303
  • /18

    $265,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    3832 3rd Ave N, Keizer, OR 97303

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,708

    Last Listing Agent RICK NASSET NW HOMES AND LAND

    3832 3rd Ave N, Keizer, OR 97303
    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      1544 Garwood Way N, Keizer, OR 97303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,809 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1544 Garwood Way N, Keizer, OR 97303

      Last Sold Summary

      • $88/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent SONYA GLESMANN BHHS Oregon- Professionals

  • /15

    $350,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft

    224 Stark St N Unit 226, Salem, OR 97303

    This 0.28-acre property offers a strong investment opportunity with two detached, single-level homes with separate addresses on an oversized lot, with potential to partition. An excellent infill development play for a first-time investor or anyone looking to add to their portfolio. Both units are currently occupied on month-to-month leases. Unit 224 is 480 SF with 2 bedrooms and 1 bath. Unit 226

    Tanner Morgan FIRST COMMERCIAL REAL ESTATE

    224 Stark St N Unit 226, Salem, OR 97303
  • /49

    $2,495 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1364 Northern Heights Loop NE, Keizer, OR 97303

    Making Homes Happen IncKathleen Ashley2021 build 2 story single family home with AC, on a corner lot.3 bedrooms, 3 Bathrooms, open concept living space, covered deck off the slider door, kitchen has solid surface counters, with upgrades throughout dwelling, fenced backyard with dog door access, single car carport, small storage shed under carport. Approved pet with increased

    1364 Northern Heights Loop NE, Keizer, OR 97303
  • /34

    $455,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    641 Dietz Ave NE, Keizer, OR 97303

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,481 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,620

    Last Listing Agent EKAETTE UDOSENATA-HARRUNA EXCEL REAL ESTATE

    641 Dietz Ave NE, Keizer, OR 97303
    • /32

      Est $417,482 Not Listed For Sale

      5212 Newberg Dr N, Keizer, OR 97303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      5212 Newberg Dr N, Keizer, OR 97303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,900
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joel Gander GANDER PROPERTY GROUP

  • /32

    $15,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,140 Sq Ft

    5355 River Rd N Unit 15, Keizer, OR 97303

    Fixer or Investor opportunity in McNary Oaks Villa 55+ community! 2 bed, 2 bath, 1,140 sq ft double wide on a large lot with partially fenced backyard. Unfinished Remodel —bathrooms and utility room are down to the studs. Features include newer windows, mini-split heating and cooling system, spacious living/dining rooms, primary bedroom includes a walk-in closet and sliding glass door to the back

    SARAH HEDAL SIMPLIHOM

    5355 River Rd N Unit 15, Keizer, OR 97303
  • /34

    $365,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    4035 Arnold St NE, Keizer, OR 97303

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $332/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,981

    Last Listing Agent MARCO SANCHEZ HERNANDEZ REALTY OF AMERICA, LLC

    4035 Arnold St NE, Keizer, OR 97303
    • /40

      Est $545,424 Not Listed For Sale

      5109 Lacey St N, Keizer, OR 97303

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,187 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      5109 Lacey St N, Keizer, OR 97303

      Last Sold Summary

      • $249/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Juan Vasquez WINDERMERE HERITAGE

  • /39

    $485,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,888 Sq Ft

    965 Weeks Dr NE, Keizer, OR 97303

    Beautifully updated home in convenient Keizer neighborhood offers easy access to everything. Extra-large lot and huge backyard with room for shop, toys, or ADU. Spacious floorplan offers 4 beds / 2 baths and room for everyone. Large kitchen with custom cabinets, SS appliances, quartz counter tops and plenty of storage. Enjoy summer BBQ's on the new covered deck. 2026 updates include roof, siding,

    DAVID GOLLERSRUD REALTY ONE GROUP WILLAMETTE VALLEY

    965 Weeks Dr NE, Keizer, OR 97303
  • /37

    $455,700 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    870 Rafael Ave N, Keizer, OR 97303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,976

    Last Listing Agent Julie Diaz WORKS REAL ESTATE

    870 Rafael Ave N, Keizer, OR 97303
    • /40

      Est $549,772 Not Listed For Sale

      5108 Lacey St N, Keizer, OR 97303

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      5108 Lacey St N, Keizer, OR 97303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent DANIELLE HALEY EXP REALTY, LLC

  • /50

    $875,000

    • 7 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 5,515 Sq Ft

    211 Sunset Ave N, Keizer, OR 97303

    Welcome to this expansive multi-unit property nestled on just under half an acre! The spacious main house offers seven bedrooms thoughtfully spread across the lower, middle, and upper levels, providing flexible living arrangements. A separate studio unit is attached to the main house, perfect for guests, extended family, or rental income. In addition, a standalone 1bedroom,1.5 bath Accessory

    Greg & Judy Gysin PREMIERE PROPERTY GROUP, LLC - SOUTH SALEM

    211 Sunset Ave N, Keizer, OR 97303
  • /48

    $500,000 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    5376 Mcintosh Ct N, Keizer, OR 97303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,786 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,431

    Last Listing Agent Ashleigh Fordham WINDERMERE HERITAGE

    5376 Mcintosh Ct N, Keizer, OR 97303

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home