$479,000
4086 Judy Ave NE, Salem, OR 97305
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,362 Sq Ft
- Built 1957
Last Sold Summary
- 1% Above List Price
- $203/SF
- 264 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $470,504
Last Listing Agent DANIEL RAMIREZ eXp Realty, LLC
$479,000
4086 Judy Ave NE, Salem, OR 97305
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $470,504
Last Listing Agent DANIEL RAMIREZ eXp Realty, LLC
$457,000
2666 Michael Ct NE, Salem, OR 97305
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $459,604
Last Listing Agent Melina Tomson TOMSON BURNHAM, LLC
$67,500
4356 Bren Loop NE, Salem, OR 97305
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Sean Gillespie KNIPE REALTY ERA POWERED
$120,000
5696 Tumbleweed Cir NE, Salem, OR 97305
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Cece Mosher MANUFACTURED HOUSING PROF
$406,250
4637 Sunflower Way NE, Salem, OR 97305
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $393,729
Last Listing Agent Tiffany Rider PREMIERE PROPERTY GROUP, LLC ALBANY
$402,000
4720 Dalke Ct NE, Salem, OR 97305
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $399,549
Last Listing Agent Eric Wellard RE/MAX INTEGRITY - SALEM
$136,850
5287 Gold Dust St NE, Salem, OR 97305
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent ALEJANDRO FERNANDEZ EXP REALTY, LLC
$380,000
3062 Tierra Dr NE, Salem, OR 97305
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $383,114
Last Listing Agent Rachael Osmon Omni Realty Group, LLC
$330,000
3764 Ivy St NE, Salem, OR 97305
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $347,765
Last Listing Agent BOB RIGGI WINDERMERE PACIFIC WEST PROP
$498,000
3756 Lynette Ct NE, Salem, OR 97305
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $493,401
Last Listing Agent LISA PHILLIPS LEGACY REAL ESTATE