237

Recently Sold Salem, WI Homes

Section Image
  • 26824 105th St, Trevor, WI 53179

    $325,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    26824 105th St, Trevor, WI 53179

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,645 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,310

    Last Listing Agent Sean Gitzlaff RE/MAX ELITE

    26824 105th St, Trevor, WI 53179
  • 11515 277th Ave, Trevor, WI 53179

    $307,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    11515 277th Ave, Trevor, WI 53179

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,006

    Last Listing Agent Maryia Sonday Fathom Realty, LLC

    11515 277th Ave, Trevor, WI 53179
  • 9750 296th Ave, Salem, WI 53168

    $365,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    9750 296th Ave, Salem, WI 53168

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,884 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,903

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Welker RE/MAX Advantage Realty

    9750 296th Ave, Salem, WI 53168
  • 26707 106th St, Trevor, WI 53179

    $336,500 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    26707 106th St, Trevor, WI 53179

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,952 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,587

    Last Listing Agent Theresa Borkowski EXP Realty, LLC~MKE

    26707 106th St, Trevor, WI 53179
  • 121 E Wisconsin Ave, Silver Lake, WI 53170

    $275,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    121 E Wisconsin Ave, Silver Lake, WI 53170

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,116 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,383

    Last Listing Agent Tom Ross Homestead Realty of Lake Geneva

    121 E Wisconsin Ave, Silver Lake, WI 53170
  • 24917 74th St, Salem, WI 53168

    $256,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    24917 74th St, Salem, WI 53168

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,128 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,204

    Last Listing Agent Cobian & Co Group* Compass Wisconsin-Lake Geneva

    24917 74th St, Salem, WI 53168
  • 214 S 1st St, Salem Lakes, WI 53170

    $416,900 Sold Jan 26, 2026

    214 S 1st St, Salem Lakes, WI 53170

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,138 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Janssen Design Realty, LLC

    214 S 1st St, Salem Lakes, WI 53170
  • /7

    $180,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    27328 113th St, Trevor, WI 53179

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,513

    Last Listing Agent John Van Den Berge Results Realty USA

    27328 113th St, Trevor, WI 53179
  • 6924 238th Ave Unit 9, Salem, WI 53168

    $280,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    6924 238th Ave Unit 9, Salem, WI 53168

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 804 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $348/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,119

    Last Listing Agent Jody Frederking RE/MAX ELITE

    6924 238th Ave Unit 9, Salem, WI 53168
  • 6712 235th Ave, Salem, WI 53168

    $376,500 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    6712 235th Ave, Salem, WI 53168

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,259

    Last Listing Agent Gary Frederick Epique Realty

    6712 235th Ave, Salem, WI 53168
  • Lt2 60th St, Salem, WI 53168

    $199,900 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    Lt2 60th St, Salem, WI 53168

    • Land
    • 3.95 Acres
    • $50,608 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 455 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Day-Thiele Bear Homes, LLC

    Lt2 60th St, Salem, WI 53168
  • 26709 105th St, Trevor, WI 53179

    $199,900 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    26709 105th St, Trevor, WI 53179

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,330 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,570

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Howe RE/MAX Advantage Realty

    26709 105th St, Trevor, WI 53179
  • 24602 88th St, Salem, WI 53168

    $474,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    24602 88th St, Salem, WI 53168

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,356 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,191

    Last Listing Agent Jason Hoffman Bear Realty Of Burlington

    24602 88th St, Salem, WI 53168
  • /27

    $35,500 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    Lot 82 72nd St, Paddock Lake, WI 53168

    • Land
    • 5,662 Sq Ft
    • $273,077 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • 150 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mary Wallace Coldwell Banker Realty

    Lot 82 72nd St, Paddock Lake, WI 53168
  • 23826 18th St, Union Grove, WI 53182

    $405,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    23826 18th St, Union Grove, WI 53182

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,300 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,427

    Last Listing Agent Jack Baker Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    23826 18th St, Union Grove, WI 53182
  • 8700 235th Ave, Salem, WI 53168

    $350,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    8700 235th Ave, Salem, WI 53168

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,658 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF

    Current Estimated Value $364,032

    Last Listing Agent Sean Levitt RE/MAX Plaza

    8700 235th Ave, Salem, WI 53168
  • 24652 82nd St, Salem, WI 53168

    $221,386 Sold May 29, 2025

    24652 82nd St, Salem, WI 53168

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 966 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,084

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Stone Welcome Home Real Estate Group, LLC

    24652 82nd St, Salem, WI 53168
  • Lt1 76th St, Paddock Lake, WI 53168

    $30,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    Lt1 76th St, Paddock Lake, WI 53168

    • Land
    • 13,939 Sq Ft
    • $93,750 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 50% Below List Price
    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sean Gitzlaff RE/MAX ELITE

    Lt1 76th St, Paddock Lake, WI 53168
  • 8411 207th Ave, Bristol, WI 53104

    $470,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    8411 207th Ave, Bristol, WI 53104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,847 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,745

    Last Listing Agent Beatrice Desimoni Keller Williams North Shore West

    8411 207th Ave, Bristol, WI 53104
  • 6524 244th Ave, Salem, WI 53168

    $205,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    6524 244th Ave, Salem, WI 53168

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 875 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Above List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,500

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Bollmeier Keller Williams Thrive-Caledonia

    6524 244th Ave, Salem, WI 53168
  • 24238 88th St, Salem, WI 53168

    $492,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    24238 88th St, Salem, WI 53168

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,609 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,465

    Last Listing Agent Felicia Pavlica RE/MAX ELITE

    24238 88th St, Salem, WI 53168
  • 6617 236th Ave, Salem, WI 53168

    $322,500 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    6617 236th Ave, Salem, WI 53168

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,318

    Last Listing Agent Jake Hansen @properties

    6617 236th Ave, Salem, WI 53168
  • 21531 81st St, Bristol, WI 53104

    $529,900 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    21531 81st St, Bristol, WI 53104

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,276 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,163

    Last Listing Agent Glenda Dupons Bear Homes, LLC

    21531 81st St, Bristol, WI 53104
  • 7942 Williamsburg Ct Unit 101, Bristol, WI 53104

    $360,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    7942 Williamsburg Ct Unit 101, Bristol, WI 53104

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,524 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,452

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Arinta RE/MAX ELITE

    7942 Williamsburg Ct Unit 101, Bristol, WI 53104
  • 23600 82nd Place, Salem, WI 53168

    $275,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    23600 82nd Place, Salem, WI 53168

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,218 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,787

    Last Listing Agent Mary Biagini @properties

    23600 82nd Place, Salem, WI 53168
  • 1010 Marti Ct, Silver Lake, WI 53170

    $448,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    1010 Marti Ct, Silver Lake, WI 53170

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,382 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,012

    Last Listing Agent Katie Shumway Epique Realty

    1010 Marti Ct, Silver Lake, WI 53170
  • 23108 89th St Unit 2, Salem, WI 53168

    $400,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    23108 89th St Unit 2, Salem, WI 53168

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,538 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,469

    Last Listing Agent Marcia Abramowski Coldwell Banker Realty

    23108 89th St Unit 2, Salem, WI 53168
  • 31223 71st St, Salem, WI 53168

    $188,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    31223 71st St, Salem, WI 53168

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 616 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,415

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Howe RE/MAX Advantage Realty

    31223 71st St, Salem, WI 53168
  • 20506 83rd Place, Bristol, WI 53104

    $460,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    20506 83rd Place, Bristol, WI 53104

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,187 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,469

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Boyea Quorum Enterprises, Inc.

    20506 83rd Place, Bristol, WI 53104
  • 26920 97th St, Trevor, WI 53179

    $121,000 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    26920 97th St, Trevor, WI 53179

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 560 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $128,702

    Last Listing Agent Scott Kirschner ProWise Realty LLC

    26920 97th St, Trevor, WI 53179
  • 22424 Salem Rd, Salem, WI 53168

    $375,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    22424 Salem Rd, Salem, WI 53168

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,912

    Last Listing Agent Heather Thompson RE/MAX ELITE

    22424 Salem Rd, Salem, WI 53168
  • Lt1 84th St, Salem Lakes, WI 53168

    $100,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    Lt1 84th St, Salem Lakes, WI 53168

    • Land
    • 22,651 Sq Ft
    • $192,308 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Stahulak Keller Williams-MNS Wauwatosa

    Lt1 84th St, Salem Lakes, WI 53168
  • 521 S 6th St, Silver Lake, WI 53170

    $399,900 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    521 S 6th St, Silver Lake, WI 53170

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,804 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,958

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Anderson Realty World-Tiffany R.E.

    521 S 6th St, Silver Lake, WI 53170
  • 9912 271st Ave, Trevor, WI 53179

    $400,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    9912 271st Ave, Trevor, WI 53179

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,067

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Roehl Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    9912 271st Ave, Trevor, WI 53179
  • 205 E Chestnut St, Silver Lake, WI 53170

    $390,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    205 E Chestnut St, Silver Lake, WI 53170

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,322

    Last Listing Agent Bernadette Weiss-Rhodes Heritage Realty

    205 E Chestnut St, Silver Lake, WI 53170
  • 23528 89th St, Salem, WI 53168

    $550,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    23528 89th St, Salem, WI 53168

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 4,518 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 282 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $568,312

    Last Listing Agent Amber Cawley @properties

    23528 89th St, Salem, WI 53168
  • 7513 313th Ave, Salem, WI 53168

    $350,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    7513 313th Ave, Salem, WI 53168

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,997 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,519

    Last Listing Agent The Starboard Group* Berkshire Hathaway Starck Real Estate

    7513 313th Ave, Salem, WI 53168

Showing Results 201 - 237, Page 6 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home