$399,900 Sold Aug 29, 2025
24912 67th St, Salem, WI 53168
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,623 Sq Ft
Last Sold Summary
- $246/SF
- 5 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $404,138
Last Listing Agent Glenda Dupons Bear Homes, LLC
24912 67th St, Salem, WI 53168
$399,900 Sold Aug 29, 2025
24912 67th St, Salem, WI 53168
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $404,138
Last Listing Agent Glenda Dupons Bear Homes, LLC
24912 67th St, Salem, WI 53168
$355,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026
24012 64th Place, Salem, WI 53168
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $368,034
Last Listing Agent Heather Thompson RE/MAX ELITE
24012 64th Place, Salem, WI 53168$536,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025
6009 218th Ave, Bristol, WI 53104
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $519,560
Last Listing Agent Lorri & Tanya Team Restaino & Associates
6009 218th Ave, Bristol, WI 53104
$155,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026
24419 68th St, Salem, WI 53168
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $171,726
Last Listing Agent Scott Eberle Homesmart Connect LLC
24419 68th St, Salem, WI 53168
$311,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025
6322 247th Ave, Salem, WI 53168
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $303,518
Last Listing Agent Amy Farruggio Keller Williams Milwaukee South Shore
6322 247th Ave, Salem, WI 53168
$298,000 Sold Feb 11, 2026
6431 235th Ave, Salem, WI 53168
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $299,743
Last Listing Agent Bob Limosani Homestead Realty of Lake Geneva
6431 235th Ave, Salem, WI 53168
$300,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025
6811 236th Ave, Salem, WI 53168
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $314,657
Last Listing Agent Tami Voigt Shorewest Realtors, Inc.