7,033

Properties in ZIP Code 81201

Section Image
    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      868 Hoover Cir, Poncha Springs, CO 81201

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      868 Hoover Cir, Poncha Springs, CO 81201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $416/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $539,500
      • Feb 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Martin Legacy Properties of Colorado

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      870 Hoover Cir, Poncha Springs, CO 81201

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      870 Hoover Cir, Poncha Springs, CO 81201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $413/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,600
      • Jan 07, 2025

• /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      864 Hoover Cir, Poncha Springs, CO 81201

      864 Hoover Cir, Poncha Springs, CO 81201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

• /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      866 Hoover Cir, Poncha Springs, CO 81201

      866 Hoover Cir, Poncha Springs, CO 81201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 333 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

• /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      881 Hoover Cir, Poncha Springs, CO 81201

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,617 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      881 Hoover Cir, Poncha Springs, CO 81201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $328/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,400
      • Feb 29, 2024

• /21

      Est $908,369 Not Listed For Sale

      102 River Ridge Ln, Salida, CO 81201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      102 River Ridge Ln, Salida, CO 81201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $466/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Orr Pinon Real Estate Group LLC

    • /39

      Est $796,789 Not Listed For Sale

      12430 County Road 261k, Nathrop, CO 81236

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      12430 County Road 261k, Nathrop, CO 81236

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $436/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $676,000
      • May 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Dempsey HomeSmart Preferred Realty

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      862 Hoover Cir, Poncha Springs, CO 81201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      862 Hoover Cir, Poncha Springs, CO 81201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $402/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $644,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

• /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      878 Hoover Cir, Poncha Springs, CO 81201

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      878 Hoover Cir, Poncha Springs, CO 81201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $385/SF
      • Last Sold Price $499,500
      • Jul 03, 2024

• /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      404 County Road 105, Salida, CO 81201

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,373 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      404 County Road 105, Salida, CO 81201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $365/SF
      • 577 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hunter Smith Pinon Real Estate Group LLC

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      9988 Sioux Cir, Salida, CO 81201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      9988 Sioux Cir, Salida, CO 81201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $219/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Post Century 21 Community First

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      304 Pinyon Ln, Poncha Springs, CO 81242

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      304 Pinyon Ln, Poncha Springs, CO 81242

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Kersting 8z Real Estate - ROCC

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      T B D Highway 285, Salida, CO 81201

      T B D Highway 285, Salida, CO 81201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,000
      • Feb 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Post Century 21 Community First

    • /50

      Est $1,023,612 Not Listed For Sale

      114 Starbuck Cir, Salida, CO 81201

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      114 Starbuck Cir, Salida, CO 81201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $895,000
      • Jan 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Rombold Pinon Real Estate Group LLC

    • /37

      Est $560,205 Not Listed For Sale

      10714 Willow Ave, Poncha Springs, CO 81201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,451 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      10714 Willow Ave, Poncha Springs, CO 81201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $538,920
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hunter Smith Pinon Real Estate Group LLC

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      10503 Engelmann Ave, Poncha Springs, CO 81201

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      10503 Engelmann Ave, Poncha Springs, CO 81201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $310/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $634,900
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Justin Tanner Century 21 Community First

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      10515 Engelmann Ave, Poncha Springs, CO 81201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      10515 Engelmann Ave, Poncha Springs, CO 81201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $335/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $602,500
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Justin Tanner Century 21 Community First

    • /17

      Est $442,202 Not Listed For Sale

      10712 Willow Ave, Poncha Springs, CO 81201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,463 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      10712 Willow Ave, Poncha Springs, CO 81201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $509,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Layton Roots Real Estate

    • /46

      Not Listed For Sale

      3107 Emma Ln Unit A, Salida, CO 81201

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,323 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      3107 Emma Ln Unit A, Salida, CO 81201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $416/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Donald Sims Start Real Estate

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      123 Halley's Ave Unit D, Salida, CO 81201

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      123 Halley's Ave Unit D, Salida, CO 81201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $264/SF
      • 161 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $579,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Post Century 21 Community First

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      302 Shepherd Rd Unit B, Salida, CO 81201

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      302 Shepherd Rd Unit B, Salida, CO 81201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $412/SF
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $644,000
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Walt Harder Harder Real Estate and Development, LLC

    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      3107 Emma Ln Unit B, Salida, CO 81201

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,323 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      3107 Emma Ln Unit B, Salida, CO 81201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $420/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kym Mellsop Pinon Real Estate Group LLC

    • /44

      Est $910,277 Not Listed For Sale

      243 Confluence Rd, Salida, CO 81201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,806 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      243 Confluence Rd, Salida, CO 81201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $469/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $847,500
      • Jan 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kenny Layton Pinon Real Estate Group LLC

    • /13

      Est $910,141 Not Listed For Sale

      249 Confluence Rd, Salida, CO 81201

      • 3 Beds
      • 1,813 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      249 Confluence Rd, Salida, CO 81201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $485/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $879,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kenny Layton Pinon Real Estate Group LLC

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      733 Holman Ct, Salida, CO 81201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,571 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      733 Holman Ct, Salida, CO 81201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $452/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Lowe Pinon Real Estate Group LLC

    • /25

      Est $681,173 Not Listed For Sale

      731 Holman Ct, Salida, CO 81201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      731 Holman Ct, Salida, CO 81201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $447/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Lowe Pinon Real Estate Group LLC

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      723 Holman Ct, Salida, CO 81201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,571 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      723 Holman Ct, Salida, CO 81201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $444/SF
      • 400 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $698,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Lowe Pinon Real Estate Group LLC

    • /11

      Est $551,376 Not Listed For Sale

      13570 Hwy 285, Salida, CO 81201

      13570 Hwy 285, Salida, CO 81201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 510 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hillary Mitchek 8z Real Estate - ROCC

    • /29

      Est $597,078 Not Listed For Sale

      321 F St Unit C, Salida, CO 81201

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      321 F St Unit C, Salida, CO 81201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $524/SF
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $563,000
      • Nov 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jon Adams United Country Mountain Ranch and Home Brokers

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      #4 7th St, Salida, CO 81201

      #4 7th St, Salida, CO 81201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 347 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Dempsey-Hughes Pinon Real Estate Group LLC

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      5233 Sand Rd, Howard, CO 81233

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      5233 Sand Rd, Howard, CO 81233

      Last Sold Summary

      • $236/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bill Davis Keller Williams Foothills Realty, LLC

    • /17

      Est $229,842 Not Listed For Sale

      9583 Mint Ln, Salida, CO 81201

      9583 Mint Ln, Salida, CO 81201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • 522 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Chochon Full Circle Real Estate Group

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      6507 County Road 102 Unit 61, Salida, CO 81201

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 399 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      6507 County Road 102 Unit 61, Salida, CO 81201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,889% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • Last Sold Price $114,000
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chuck Azzopardi Colorado Mountain Realty

    • /2

      Est $291,542 Not Listed For Sale

      402A Two Rivers Rd, Salida, CO 81201

      • Studio
      402A Two Rivers Rd, Salida, CO 81201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Below List Price
      • Last Sold Price $180,000

      Last Listing Agent The Bradfield Ramsey Group Keller Williams Performance Realty

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      7008 County Road 107, Salida, CO 81201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      7008 County Road 107, Salida, CO 81201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $404/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hale Camp Pinon Real Estate Group LLC

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      910 J St Unit F1, Salida, CO 81201

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 648 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      910 J St Unit F1, Salida, CO 81201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $363/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brett Rankin Pinon Real Estate Group LLC

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      3111 Emma Ln Unit A, Salida, CO 81201

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      3111 Emma Ln Unit A, Salida, CO 81201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $415/SF
      • 328 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

• /28

      Est $622,757 Not Listed For Sale

      146 Mesa View Ln, Salida, CO 81201

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 868 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      146 Mesa View Ln, Salida, CO 81201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $705/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $612,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kym Mellsop Pinon Real Estate Group LLC

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      11506 Peak View Dr, Salida, CO 81201

      11506 Peak View Dr, Salida, CO 81201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 336 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Allison Century 21 Community First

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      11507 Peak View Dr, Salida, CO 81201

      11507 Peak View Dr, Salida, CO 81201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 336 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Allison Century 21 Community First

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home