7,031

Properties in ZIP Code 81201

Section Image
    • /40

      Est $1,857,195 Not Listed For Sale

      11709 Las Colinas Dr, Salida, CO 81201

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,881 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      11709 Las Colinas Dr, Salida, CO 81201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $410/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,000,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Justin Tanner Century 21 Community First

    • /42

      Est $1,248,217 Not Listed For Sale

      12001 E County Road 190, Salida, CO 81201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,975 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      12001 E County Road 190, Salida, CO 81201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $403/SF
      • 346 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Taylor Full Circle Real Estate Group

    • /31

      Est $591,258 Not Listed For Sale

      12500 E County Road 190, Salida, CO 81201

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      12500 E County Road 190, Salida, CO 81201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $726/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gina Peters Pinon Real Estate Group LLC

    • /39

      Est $2,081,354 Not Listed For Sale

      12450 County Road 195, Salida, CO 81201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      12450 County Road 195, Salida, CO 81201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 131% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Oct 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Steve Lange Lange Realty Inc.

    • /31

      Est $1,675,604 Not Listed For Sale

      12500 County Road 195, Salida, CO 81201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,935 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      12500 County Road 195, Salida, CO 81201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $503/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,475,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cinda Riley Century 21 Community First

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      12704 County Road 195a, Salida, CO 81201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      12704 County Road 195a, Salida, CO 81201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $452/SF
      • 167 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $628,500
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Susan Dempsey-Hughes Pinon Real Estate Group LLC

    • /37

      Est $777,730 Not Listed For Sale

      13000 E County Road 190, Salida, CO 81201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      13000 E County Road 190, Salida, CO 81201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Chris Roberts Worth Clark Realty

    • /40

      Est $1,129,352 Not Listed For Sale

      12899 County Road 191, Salida, CO 81201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      12899 County Road 191, Salida, CO 81201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $436/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $970,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Claudia Campbell Summit Realty, Inc

    • /47

      Est $1,108,810 Not Listed For Sale

      539 W 2nd St, Salida, CO 81201

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      539 W 2nd St, Salida, CO 81201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $453/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Allison Century 21 Community First

    • /35

      Est $524,997 Not Listed For Sale

      131 E St, Salida, CO 81201

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      131 E St, Salida, CO 81201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Liz Peuser Pinon Real Estate Group LLC

    • /27

      Est $636,951 Not Listed For Sale

      119 E 1st St Unit G, Salida, CO 81201

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      119 E 1st St Unit G, Salida, CO 81201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $740/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • May 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hayden Mellsop Pinon Real Estate Group LLC

    • /17

      Est $565,159 Not Listed For Sale

      138 I St, Salida, CO 81201

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,201 Sq Ft
      • Built 1899
      138 I St, Salida, CO 81201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $420/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Judy Smith Judy Smith

    • /30

      Est $609,361 Not Listed For Sale

      716 W 1st St, Salida, CO 81201

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      716 W 1st St, Salida, CO 81201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $555/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hale Camp Pinon Real Estate Group LLC

    • /43

      Est $1,089,302 Not Listed For Sale

      733 W Sackett Ave Unit A, Salida, CO 81201

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      733 W Sackett Ave Unit A, Salida, CO 81201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $497/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Schultz Gore Range Group, LLC

    • /28

      Est $720,105 Not Listed For Sale

      639 W Sackett Ave, Salida, CO 81201

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      639 W Sackett Ave, Salida, CO 81201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $602/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Post Century 21 Community First

    • /50

      Est $974,975 Not Listed For Sale

      623 W Sackett Ave, Salida, CO 81201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,031 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      623 W Sackett Ave, Salida, CO 81201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $492/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Adriana De Anda Pinon Real Estate Group LLC

    • /19

      Est $1,417,937 Not Listed For Sale

      436 W Sackett Ave, Salida, CO 81201

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      436 W Sackett Ave, Salida, CO 81201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $1,250/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,225,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anne Graf Colorado Mountain Realty

    • /50

      Est $2,231,282 Not Listed For Sale

      442 W Sackett Ave, Salida, CO 81201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      442 W Sackett Ave, Salida, CO 81201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $725/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,200,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kristi Miller Barclay Realty Group LLC

    • /20

      Est $542,536 Not Listed For Sale

      431 W Sackett Ave, Salida, CO 81201

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1889
      431 W Sackett Ave, Salida, CO 81201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $714/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

• /31

      Est $688,135 Not Listed For Sale

      334 W 1st St, Salida, CO 81201

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,413 Sq Ft
      • Built 1899
      334 W 1st St, Salida, CO 81201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $460/SF
      • 195 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Post Century 21 Community First

    • /21

      Est $611,073 Not Listed For Sale

      510 Crestone Ave Unit A, Salida, CO 81201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      510 Crestone Ave Unit A, Salida, CO 81201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $496/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $689,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Orr Pinon Real Estate Group LLC

    • /23

      Est $592,183 Not Listed For Sale

      612 W 3rd St, Salida, CO 81201

      • 4 Beds
      • 870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      612 W 3rd St, Salida, CO 81201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $494/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gay Dewberry-Hahn Colorado Mountain Town Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $689,461 Not Listed For Sale

      619 W 2nd St, Salida, CO 81201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,593 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      619 W 2nd St, Salida, CO 81201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $395/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Wilcoxson HomeSmart Preferred Realty

    • /25

      Est $681,589 Not Listed For Sale

      611 W 2nd St, Salida, CO 81201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,321 Sq Ft
      • Built 1902
      611 W 2nd St, Salida, CO 81201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $484/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Lowe Pinon Real Estate Group LLC

    • /29

      Est $677,983 Not Listed For Sale

      540 W 7th St Unit 8, Salida, CO 81201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      540 W 7th St Unit 8, Salida, CO 81201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $449/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $619,250
      • Feb 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beatrice Price HomeSmart Preferred Realty

    • /30

      Est $510,593 Not Listed For Sale

      518 Crestone Ave, Salida, CO 81201

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,227 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      518 Crestone Ave, Salida, CO 81201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $436/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeanine Zeman HomeSmart Preferred Realty

    • /44

      Est $673,086 Not Listed For Sale

      146 Eaton St, Salida, CO 81201

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,489 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      146 Eaton St, Salida, CO 81201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $443/SF
      • 266 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Kersting 8z Real Estate - ROCC

    • /50

      Est $884,896 Not Listed For Sale

      431 Ouray Ave, Salida, CO 81201

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      431 Ouray Ave, Salida, CO 81201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $477/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $920,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Hawley Colorado Mountain Realty

    • /40

      Est $602,091 Not Listed For Sale

      318 Shavano Ave, Salida, CO 81201

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 897 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      318 Shavano Ave, Salida, CO 81201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $619/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Kearley Legacy Properties of Colorado

    • /38

      Est $746,043 Not Listed For Sale

      303 Crestone Ave, Salida, CO 81201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,409 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      303 Crestone Ave, Salida, CO 81201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $517/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $729,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Janine Marr HomeSmart Preferred Realty

    • /39

      Est $879,987 Not Listed For Sale

      335 Shavano Ave, Salida, CO 81201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      335 Shavano Ave, Salida, CO 81201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $495/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Schultz Gore Range Group, LLC

    • /24

      Est $558,029 Not Listed For Sale

      804 W 2nd St, Salida, CO 81201

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      804 W 2nd St, Salida, CO 81201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $573/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $458,150
      • Feb 20, 2024

• /28

      Est $688,684 Not Listed For Sale

      817 W 1st St, Salida, CO 81201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      817 W 1st St, Salida, CO 81201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $420/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $612,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Chochon Full Circle Real Estate Group

    • /49

      Est $1,134,738 Not Listed For Sale

      120 W Park Ave, Salida, CO 81201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,943 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      120 W Park Ave, Salida, CO 81201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $505/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $981,500
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brett Rankin Pinon Real Estate Group LLC

    • /28

      Est $738,671 Not Listed For Sale

      302 Cottonwood Cir Unit A, Salida, CO 81201

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      302 Cottonwood Cir Unit A, Salida, CO 81201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $413/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Lowe Pinon Real Estate Group LLC

    • /22

      Est $368,994 Not Listed For Sale

      608 Crestone Ave, Salida, CO 81201

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 678 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      608 Crestone Ave, Salida, CO 81201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $544/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Hughes Harder Real Estate and Development, LLC

    • /17

      Est $702,407 Not Listed For Sale

      260 Mesa Ct, Salida, CO 81201

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      260 Mesa Ct, Salida, CO 81201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $445/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Bouldin Pinon Real Estate Group LLC

    • /30

      Est $885,655 Not Listed For Sale

      110 Mesa Cir, Salida, CO 81201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,846 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      110 Mesa Cir, Salida, CO 81201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $417/SF
      • 160 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Martin Epp Century 21 Community First

    • /30

      Est $994,541 Not Listed For Sale

      111 Mesa Cir, Salida, CO 81201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      111 Mesa Cir, Salida, CO 81201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $471/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $992,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Pearson-Sawyer Century 21 Community First

    • /24

      Est $772,691 Not Listed For Sale

      545 Ouray Ave, Salida, CO 81201

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      545 Ouray Ave, Salida, CO 81201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $678/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home