7,033

Properties in ZIP Code 81201

Section Image
    • /27

      Est $503,594 Not Listed For Sale

      1106 Airport Rd, Salida, CO 81201

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1106 Airport Rd, Salida, CO 81201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $482/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jan 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Rombold Pinon Real Estate Group LLC

    • /37

      Est $881,949 Not Listed For Sale

      700 Crestone Ave, Salida, CO 81201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      700 Crestone Ave, Salida, CO 81201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $779,216
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Post Century 21 Community First

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      7305 County Road 160, Salida, CO 81201

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 1920
      7305 County Road 160, Salida, CO 81201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,488/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Hayden Mellsop Pinon Real Estate Group LLC

    • /32

      Est $1,520,267 Not Listed For Sale

      8155 County Road 141, Salida, CO 81201

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,895 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      8155 County Road 141, Salida, CO 81201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $417/SF
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,624,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Madelon Tibbett Colorado For Sale By Owner Services

    • /22

      Est $340,946 Not Listed For Sale

      7440 County Road 150, Salida, CO 81201

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 822 Sq Ft
      • Built 1894
      7440 County Road 150, Salida, CO 81201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Post Century 21 Community First

    • /32

      Est $702,795 Not Listed For Sale

      9455 State Highway 291, Salida, CO 81201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      9455 State Highway 291, Salida, CO 81201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $496/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Nordahl-Homes HomeSmart Preferred Realty

    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      9340 County Road 178a, Salida, CO 81201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,822 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      9340 County Road 178a, Salida, CO 81201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $306/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $864,000
      • May 20, 2024

• /42

      Est $646,913 Not Listed For Sale

      9400 County Road 178a, Salida, CO 81201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      9400 County Road 178a, Salida, CO 81201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $391/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • May 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kim Wilcoxson HomeSmart Preferred Realty

    • /50

      Est $661,598 Not Listed For Sale

      9830 E Cheyenne Cir, Salida, CO 81201

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,247 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      9830 E Cheyenne Cir, Salida, CO 81201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $509/SF
      • 165 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

• /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      6265 County Road 156, Salida, CO 81201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      6265 County Road 156, Salida, CO 81201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $417/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Walt Harder Harder Real Estate and Development, LLC

    • /35

      Est $842,821 Not Listed For Sale

      9987 E Cherokee Dr, Salida, CO 81201

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,327 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      9987 E Cherokee Dr, Salida, CO 81201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $811,800
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Martin Epp Century 21 Community First

    • /39

      Est $781,515 Not Listed For Sale

      9940 E Cherokee Dr, Salida, CO 81201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      9940 E Cherokee Dr, Salida, CO 81201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $459/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,000
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Chariton HomeSmart Preferred Realty

    • /46

      Est $955,597 Not Listed For Sale

      6156 County Road 156, Salida, CO 81201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      6156 County Road 156, Salida, CO 81201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $424/SF
      • 193 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $965,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Taylor Full Circle Real Estate Group

    • /39

      Est $861,810 Not Listed For Sale

      10250 E Cheyenne Cir, Salida, CO 81201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      10250 E Cheyenne Cir, Salida, CO 81201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $469/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $776,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Lowe Pinon Real Estate Group LLC

    • /50

      Est $925,919 Not Listed For Sale

      9972 E Cheyenne Cir, Salida, CO 81201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      9972 E Cheyenne Cir, Salida, CO 81201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 161 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $862,500
      • Feb 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Janine Marr HomeSmart Preferred Realty

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      10295 E Cherokee Dr, Salida, CO 81201

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      10295 E Cherokee Dr, Salida, CO 81201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $241/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Post Century 21 Community First

    • /50

      Not Listed For Sale

      10305 W Cherokee Dr, Salida, CO 81201

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,399 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      10305 W Cherokee Dr, Salida, CO 81201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $193/SF
      • 233 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Hughes Harder Real Estate and Development, LLC

    • /46

      Est $779,733 Not Listed For Sale

      10178 Piute Dr, Salida, CO 81201

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      10178 Piute Dr, Salida, CO 81201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $392/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christian Kelly Worth Clark Realty

    • /29

      Est $815,373 Not Listed For Sale

      6530 Apache Ln, Salida, CO 81201

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      6530 Apache Ln, Salida, CO 81201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $481/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Pearson-Sawyer Century 21 Community First

    • /45

      Est $702,343 Not Listed For Sale

      6640 Apache Ln, Salida, CO 81201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      6640 Apache Ln, Salida, CO 81201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $472/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Post Century 21 Community First

    • /39

      Est $1,532,793 Not Listed For Sale

      12020 Coyote Valley Rd, Salida, CO 81201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,281 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      12020 Coyote Valley Rd, Salida, CO 81201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $442/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Seth Turner Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    • /44

      Est $1,690,975 Not Listed For Sale

      12605 Coyote Valley Rd, Salida, CO 81201

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 6,934 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      12605 Coyote Valley Rd, Salida, CO 81201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 557 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bradfield Ross Group Keller Williams Performance Realty

    • /40

      Est $946,984 Not Listed For Sale

      13160 County Road 261, Nathrop, CO 81236

      • 3 Beds
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      13160 County Road 261, Nathrop, CO 81236

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $462/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $960,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Post Century 21 Community First

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      6507 County Road 102 Unit 74, Salida, CO 81201

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 397 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6507 County Road 102 Unit 74, Salida, CO 81201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,275% Above List Price
      • $416/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Hale Camp Pinon Real Estate Group LLC

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      T B D Highway 50, Poncha Springs, CO 81242

      T B D Highway 50, Poncha Springs, CO 81242

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Post Century 21 Community First

    • /20

      Est $905,206 Not Listed For Sale

      261 Southside Loop Unit A & B, Salida, CO 81201

      • 5 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 3,043 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      261 Southside Loop Unit A & B, Salida, CO 81201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,120,000
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Hunter Smith Pinon Real Estate Group LLC

    • /13

      Est $262,603 Not Listed For Sale

      1112 Pinon Unit 91, Poncha Springs, CO 81201

      1112 Pinon Unit 91, Poncha Springs, CO 81201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Martin Legacy Properties of Colorado

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 J St Unit 20,21,22, Salida, CO 81201

      0 J St Unit 20,21,22, Salida, CO 81201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • May 09, 2025

• /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      Parcel R & G Slag Ave, Salida, CO 81201

      • Built 2018
      Parcel R & G Slag Ave, Salida, CO 81201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $4/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Feb 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Post Century 21 Community First

    • /23

      Est $137,250 Not Listed For Sale

      10614 Engelmann Ave Unit 1, Poncha Springs, CO 81201

      10614 Engelmann Ave Unit 1, Poncha Springs, CO 81201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $136,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brett Rankin Pinon Real Estate Group LLC

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      1103 Little River Unit 84, Poncha Springs, CO 81201

      1103 Little River Unit 84, Poncha Springs, CO 81201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 257 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

• /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      9783 Rgp Rd Unit 2, Salida, CO 81201

      9783 Rgp Rd Unit 2, Salida, CO 81201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jon Adams United Country Mountain Ranch and Home Brokers

    • /45

      Est $892,544 Not Listed For Sale

      11397 W County Road 190, Salida, CO 81201

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 981 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      11397 W County Road 190, Salida, CO 81201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $876/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $859,000
      • Feb 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bob Gomez HomeSmart Preferred Realty

    • /30

      Est $334,271 Not Listed For Sale

      7690 Meadowlark Ln, Salida, CO 81201

      7690 Meadowlark Ln, Salida, CO 81201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $338,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Beth Lockett Coldwell Banker Collegiate Peaks Realty

    • /35

      Est $269,774 Not Listed For Sale

      10356 Pioneer Trc Unit 39, Salida, CO 81201

      10356 Pioneer Trc Unit 39, Salida, CO 81201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $278,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lori May 8z Real Estate - ROCC

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      9083 Sheridan Loop Unit 8, Salida, CO 81201

      9083 Sheridan Loop Unit 8, Salida, CO 81201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

• /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Hillside Dr Unit A1 and A2, Salida, CO 81201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      22 Hillside Dr Unit A1 and A2, Salida, CO 81201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $343/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

• /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      6507 County Road 102 Unit 16, Salida, CO 81201

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 399 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      6507 County Road 102 Unit 16, Salida, CO 81201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,714% Above List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Hale Camp Pinon Real Estate Group LLC

    • /22

      Est $329,884 Not Listed For Sale

      6015 Archery Ln, Salida, CO 81201

      6015 Archery Ln, Salida, CO 81201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jan 28, 2025

• /28

      Est $440,029 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $351/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Jan 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kenny Layton Pinon Real Estate Group LLC

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home