12,670

Homes in ZIP Code 93906

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $700,910 Not Listed For Sale

      19360 Bellinzona Ave, Salinas, CA 93906

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      19360 Bellinzona Ave, Salinas, CA 93906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $342/SF
      • Last Sold Price $625,000

      Last Listing Agent Danette Roberts Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /37

      Est $887,647 Not Listed For Sale

      19380 Bellinzona Ave, Salinas, CA 93906

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,405 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      19380 Bellinzona Ave, Salinas, CA 93906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Balestreri Agency One Real Estate

    • /16

      Est $646,873 Not Listed For Sale

      327 San Juan Grade Rd, Salinas, CA 93906

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      327 San Juan Grade Rd, Salinas, CA 93906

      Last Sold Summary

      • $568/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alfred Ramirez Ramirez Properties

    • /30

      Est $736,772 Not Listed For Sale

      104 Rogge Rd, Salinas, CA 93906

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      104 Rogge Rd, Salinas, CA 93906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $444/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • May 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Davis eXp Realty of California Inc

    • /28

      Est $636,246 Not Listed For Sale

      81 Russell Rd, Salinas, CA 93906

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,157 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      81 Russell Rd, Salinas, CA 93906

      Last Sold Summary

      • $549/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eddie Guajardo eXp Realty of California Inc

    • /25

      Est $396,020 Not Listed For Sale

      409 Tyler Place Unit B, Salinas, CA 93906

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      409 Tyler Place Unit B, Salinas, CA 93906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $402/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Michaels The Jones Group-Coast & Country Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $757,243 Not Listed For Sale

      113 Larkspur Dr, Salinas, CA 93906

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      113 Larkspur Dr, Salinas, CA 93906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $397/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Mar 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sergio Ceja RE/MAX

    • /23

      Est $705,880 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Saint Brendan Way, Salinas, CA 93906

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,147 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      35 Saint Brendan Way, Salinas, CA 93906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $645/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Grant Alvernaz Homepivot

    • /17

      Est $697,783 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Gardenia Cir, Salinas, CA 93906

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,319 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      8 Gardenia Cir, Salinas, CA 93906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $522/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $689,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Piini Piini Realty

    • /36

      Est $728,156 Not Listed For Sale

      55 Gardenia Dr, Salinas, CA 93906

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,715 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      55 Gardenia Dr, Salinas, CA 93906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $417/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andres Fernandez Bay Shore Real Estate, Inc.

    • /40

      Est $631,160 Not Listed For Sale

      1062 Tyler St, Salinas, CA 93906

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1062 Tyler St, Salinas, CA 93906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $649/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rodney Cortez eXp Realty of California Inc

    • /48

      Est $727,256 Not Listed For Sale

      326 Elwood St, Salinas, CA 93906

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      326 Elwood St, Salinas, CA 93906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $489/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chantel Henson Compass

    • /42

      Est $743,604 Not Listed For Sale

      332 Sequoia St, Salinas, CA 93906

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      332 Sequoia St, Salinas, CA 93906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $674/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $749,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Susan Massa-Thomas Thomas International Realty

    • 309 Sequoia St, Salinas, CA 93906

      Est $655,861 Not Listed For Sale

      309 Sequoia St, Salinas, CA 93906

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      309 Sequoia St, Salinas, CA 93906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $603/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Troy Ross Century 21 Select Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $656,471 Not Listed For Sale

      340 Noice Dr, Salinas, CA 93906

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      340 Noice Dr, Salinas, CA 93906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $588/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

• /23

      Est $649,662 Not Listed For Sale

      1217 Monroe St, Salinas, CA 93906

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1217 Monroe St, Salinas, CA 93906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $547/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Salazar CENTURY 21 Masters

    • /2

      Est $397,857 Not Listed For Sale

      408 Tyler Place Unit P, Salinas, CA 93906

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      408 Tyler Place Unit P, Salinas, CA 93906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $376/SF
      • Last Sold Price $350,000

• /37

      Est $718,501 Not Listed For Sale

      240 Columbine Dr, Salinas, CA 93906

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,383 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      240 Columbine Dr, Salinas, CA 93906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $513/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Grace Merritt Sotheby’s International Realty

    • /30

      Est $654,497 Not Listed For Sale

      412 E Laurel Dr, Salinas, CA 93906

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      412 E Laurel Dr, Salinas, CA 93906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $539/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Salazar CENTURY 21 Masters

    • /53

      Est $674,235 Not Listed For Sale

      476 Vallejo St, Salinas, CA 93906

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      476 Vallejo St, Salinas, CA 93906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $537/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Dec 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Daniels CENTURY 21 Masters

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home