12,670

Homes in ZIP Code 93906

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $151,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 936 Sq Ft

    20 Russell Rd Unit 119, Salinas, CA 93906

    Welcome to Cal Hawaiian Mobile Home Park! Dont miss this opportunity at 20 Russell Rd #119 one of the lowest-priced homes in the area! This mobile home needs some work, but thats exactly where the value is Perfect for first-time buyers!!! Opportunities like this don't last!!!

    Agent Photo

    Clara Rivera Luna

    Ikonik Realty

    (408) 752-5904

    20 Russell Rd Unit 119, Salinas, CA 93906
  • /55

    Starting at $2,050 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    589 Leslie Dr, Salinas, CA 93906

    Welcome Home at Santa Lucia!

    Santa Lucia

    (831) 273-0903

    589 Leslie Dr, Salinas, CA 93906
  • /2

    $930,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    1033 Lewis St, Salinas, CA 93906

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $354/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $945,289

    Last Listing Agent Leo Alvarez Century 21 A Property Shoppe

    1033 Lewis St, Salinas, CA 93906
    • /22

      Est $861,952 Not Listed For Sale

      1793 Merlot Way, Salinas, CA 93906

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,069 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1793 Merlot Way, Salinas, CA 93906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $406/SF
      • 173 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $839,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Vasquez Mallobox Realty

  • /18

    $625,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,138 Sq Ft

    915 Rogge Rd, Salinas, CA 93906

    Welcome to 915 Rogge Road in Rogge Village, a thoughtfully designed single-level home built in 2018 that offers comfort, efficiency, and everyday convenience. With 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, approximately 1,138 square feet of living space, and an attached 2-car garage, this home is well-suited for those seeking easy, low-maintenance living. Inside, the well-laid-out kitchen features granite

    Agent Photo

    Mark Cohan

    Compass

    (831) 318-3652

    915 Rogge Rd, Salinas, CA 93906
  • /12

    Starting at $2,300 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    196-230 E Alvin Dr, Salinas, CA 93906

    Discover comfortable living at Northpoint Apartments in Salinas, CA! Ideally located near all essential amenities like shopping, dining, and public transportation, Northpoint offers the perfect blend of convenience and relaxation. Our recently renovated buildings feature updated interiors for a modern living experience. Enjoy the added perks of an onsite heated pool, perfect for unwinding on warm

    Northpoint Apartments

    (831) 243-5635

    196-230 E Alvin Dr, Salinas, CA 93906
  • /22

    $690,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    734 Los Coches Ave, Salinas, CA 93906

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,123 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $614/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $686,666

    Last Listing Agent Ozzie Ledezma Room Real Estate

    734 Los Coches Ave, Salinas, CA 93906
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 San Juan Grade Rd Unit 109, Salinas, CA 93906

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      55 San Juan Grade Rd Unit 109, Salinas, CA 93906

      Last Sold Summary

      • $90/SF
      • Last Sold Price $130,000

      Last Listing Agent Virginia Lockwood Meachum Marina Beach Real Estate

  • /51

    $215,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft

    20 Russell Rd Unit 59, Salinas, CA 93906

    Welcome to Cal Hawaiian Mobile Home Park! I am excited to introduce 20 Russell Rd #59, a beautifully maintained mobile home featuring 2 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms. This property offers a functional layout for comfort and convenient living. The park itself provides excellent amenities, including a clubhouse, pool, and playground. It is ideally situated near shopping and dining, with easy access

    Agent Photo

    Clara Rivera Luna

    Ikonik Realty

    (831) 515-1865

    20 Russell Rd Unit 59, Salinas, CA 93906
  • /29

    Starting at $2,125 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    1667 Madrid St, Salinas, CA 93906

    Discover comfortable living at Northridge Park Apartments, where spacious and inviting floor plans are designed to fit your lifestyle. Conveniently located in the heart of the Salinas Valley—one of the world’s leading agricultural regions—our community offers easy access to major freeways, schools, shopping, and dining and is just a short drive to nearby beaches.Our apartment homes

    Northridge Park

    (831) 273-9453

    1667 Madrid St, Salinas, CA 93906
  • /2

    $739,998 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    949 Nantucket Blvd Unit 1, Salinas, CA 93906

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $363/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $734,852

    Last Listing Agent Anna Abad Steinbeck Real Estate, Inc.

    949 Nantucket Blvd Unit 1, Salinas, CA 93906
    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 San Juan Grade Rd Unit 36, Salinas, CA 93906

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      55 San Juan Grade Rd Unit 36, Salinas, CA 93906

      Last Sold Summary

      • $127/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,600
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beth Carbone RE/MAX

  • /39

    $809,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,788 Sq Ft

    510 Wimbledon Ave, Salinas, CA 93906

    Welcome to this SINGLE STORY 3 Bedroom 2 Bathroom "pristine" original everything Harrod Built home...with a THREE CAR GARAGE. Outside Shoes have never been worn in this home.

    Heidi Daniels Coast & Valley Properties, Inc.

    510 Wimbledon Ave, Salinas, CA 93906
  • /44

    Starting at $2,172 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    2290 N Main St, Salinas, CA 93906

    Pointe at Harden Ranch Apartment Homes feature one bedroom, two bedroom, and three bedroom apartments and town homes for rent in Salinas, California. We are near Highway 101 and are only 1/4 mile from several shopping, dining and entertainment venues. Our one, two and three bedroom apartments and town homes are available in multiple floor plans that offer lots of versatility. Select home have

    Pointe at Harden Ranch

    (831) 273-0655

    2290 N Main St, Salinas, CA 93906
  • /2

    $785,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    1615 Newport Ct, Salinas, CA 93906

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,666 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $471/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $797,894

    Last Listing Agent Juan Hernandez Caminos Real Estate

    1615 Newport Ct, Salinas, CA 93906
    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 San Juan Grade Rd Unit 102, Salinas, CA 93906

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      55 San Juan Grade Rd Unit 102, Salinas, CA 93906

      Last Sold Summary

      • $97/SF
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jose Marquez Jose Marquez Real Estate, Inc.

  • /19

    $898,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,324 Sq Ft

    345 Chardonnay Dr, Salinas, CA 93906

    Welcome to 345 Chardonnay Drive! This Harden Ranch beauty offers four bedrooms, three baths, and a convenient ground-floor bedroom with a full bath, all filled with natural light and enhanced with tasteful upgrades that reflect true pride of ownership. Step inside to soaring two-story ceilings and an open, airy layout that flows seamlessly from the formal living and dining areas to the heart of

    Pete Ruiz Keller Williams Realty

    345 Chardonnay Dr, Salinas, CA 93906
  • /35

    Starting at $1,825 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    93 Castro St, Salinas, CA 93906

    Beautiful privet property located with in a 5 minuet walk to all Shopping Centers. Just off the 101 High way for a more convenient accesses to get to and from your next destination.

    93 North

    (831) 273-2659

    93 Castro St, Salinas, CA 93906
  • /2

    $927,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    34 Whitman Cir, Salinas, CA 93906

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $353/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $919,838

    Last Listing Agent Dwayne Davis Elite Realty

    34 Whitman Cir, Salinas, CA 93906
    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 San Juan Grade Rd Unit 60, Salinas, CA 93906

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 804 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      55 San Juan Grade Rd Unit 60, Salinas, CA 93906

      Last Sold Summary

      • $243/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Daniels CENTURY 21 Masters

  • /39

    $885,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,324 Sq Ft

    1963 Cabernet Way, Salinas, CA 93906

    Welcome to 1963 Cabernet Way, where thoughtful design and everyday comfort come together in a home that feels both inviting and refined. From the moment you step inside, high ceilings and an abundance of natural light create an open, airy atmosphere that immediately sets the tone. The layout is designed for both connection and flexibility. A formal dining room offers a dedicated space for

    Amy Jeske Coldwell Banker Realty

    1963 Cabernet Way, Salinas, CA 93906
  • /42

    Starting at $2,081 Per Month

    • Studio - 3 Beds

    939 Heather Cir, Salinas, CA 93906

    Cambridge Court Apartments features studio, one-bedroom, two-bedroom, and three-bedroom apartment homes in Salinas, California. We are located near several local attractions such as the Rodeo stadium, Sherwood Hall, and the new Maya Cinema. Our property is close to several shopping areas, prestigious schools, Hwy 101, and lots of gorgeous California beaches. These apartments are available in

    Cambridge Court

    (831) 208-3768

    939 Heather Cir, Salinas, CA 93906
  • /12

    $750,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    1725 Great Island St, Salinas, CA 93906

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,315 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $570/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $738,582

    Last Listing Agent Miguel Rubio Rubio Realty, Inc.

    1725 Great Island St, Salinas, CA 93906
    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 San Juan Grade Rd Unit 69, Salinas, CA 93906

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      55 San Juan Grade Rd Unit 69, Salinas, CA 93906

      Last Sold Summary

      • $156/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michele Whitehead - Samples eXp Realty of California Inc

  • /43

    $650,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,312 Sq Ft

    1666 El Dorado Dr, Salinas, CA 93906

    Welcome to 1666 El Dorado Drive, a singlelevel 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offering a great opportunity to add your own personal touches. The functional floor plan includes a comfortable living area, dining space, and an efficient kitchen ready for your updates. Enjoy the goodsized backyard, ideal for gardening, play, or relaxing outdoor entertaining. The home sits directly across from beautiful El

    William Smith Coldwell Banker Realty

    1666 El Dorado Dr, Salinas, CA 93906
  • /35

    Starting at $2,601

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    1450 N 1st St, Salinas, CA 93906

    Schedule a tour today! In-person, self-guided, and virtual tours availble. Call us today for more information! Welcome to Sheridan Park Apartments in Salinas, CAFrom the moment you walk through the front door at Sheridan Park, you'll feel the comfort and security that makes our residents happy to call us home. Our Salinas apartments offer spacious one and two-bedroom floor plans.

    Sheridan Park

    (831) 273-6880

    1450 N 1st St, Salinas, CA 93906
  • /2

    $740,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    1031 Heather Dr, Salinas, CA 93906

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,762 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $420/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $736,884

    Last Listing Agent Alfred Ramirez Ramirez Properties

    1031 Heather Dr, Salinas, CA 93906
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      255 E Bolivar St Unit 147, Salinas, CA 93906

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      255 E Bolivar St Unit 147, Salinas, CA 93906

      Last Sold Summary

      • $152/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,900
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donna Ingraham Century 21 A Property Shoppe

  • /37

    $199,497 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft

    55 San Juan Grade Rd Unit 63, Salinas, CA 93906

    Exciting Price Reduction!!! Welcome to 55 San Juan Grade Rd., Space 63, a refined retreat nestled in the heart of a sought-after 55+ community..every occupant must be 55+. This beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom manufactured home offers 1,440 sq. ft. of open-concept living with soaring ceilings and abundant natural light. Thoughtfully remodeled for effortless, low-maintenance living, the

    Heidi Daniels Coast & Valley Properties, Inc.

    55 San Juan Grade Rd Unit 63, Salinas, CA 93906
  • /27

    Starting at $1,864 Per Month

    • Studio - 2 Beds

    2073 Santa Rita St, Salinas, CA 93906

    Boronda Manor Apartment Homes offer studio, one-, and two-bedroom apartments for rent in Salinas, California. We are easily found off of Highway 101, just 1/4 mile from Northridge and Santa Rita Shopping Centers and Century Park Movie Theatres. San Jose, Silicon Valley and Monterey County are all just a short drive away. Featuring several unique floorplans, select apartments feature private

    Boronda Manor

    (831) 273-5728

    2073 Santa Rita St, Salinas, CA 93906
  • /2

    $770,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    290 Clinton Ct, Salinas, CA 93906

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,443 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $534/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $775,537

    Last Listing Agent Robert Slawinski eXp Realty of California Inc

    290 Clinton Ct, Salinas, CA 93906
    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      255 E Bolivar St Unit 159, Salinas, CA 93906

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      255 E Bolivar St Unit 159, Salinas, CA 93906

      Last Sold Summary

      • $197/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Monica Wason M2 Realty Group

  • /35

    $849,998 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,443 Sq Ft

    1829 Delancey Dr, Salinas, CA 93906

    Experience the perfect blend of modern style and outdoor luxury in beautiful Harden Ranch. This elegant home features a thoughtfully updated interior with two living rooms, providing ample space for hosting guests or creating separate relaxation zones. The kitchen is equipped with stainless steel appliances, complemented by a convenient downstairs half-bath. Enjoy the meticulously organized

    Jackson Kesecker KW Coastal Estates

    1829 Delancey Dr, Salinas, CA 93906
  • /22

    Starting at $2,300 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    35 Rosarita Dr, Salinas, CA 93906

    Welcome to Plaza Apartments in the heart of Salinas, CA! Conveniently located near all your daily necessities, including shopping, dining, and public transportation, Plaza Apartments offers a comfortable and accessible living experience. Our recently updated buildings feature modern finishes and well-maintained interiors, ensuring you enjoy a stylish and inviting home. With the added convenience

    Plaza Apartments

    (831) 272-7387

    35 Rosarita Dr, Salinas, CA 93906
  • /2

    $669,999 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    587 Mariposa St, Salinas, CA 93906

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $603/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $678,670

    Last Listing Agent Alfred Ramirez Ramirez Properties

    587 Mariposa St, Salinas, CA 93906
    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Russell Rd Unit 108, Salinas, CA 93906

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      20 Russell Rd Unit 108, Salinas, CA 93906

      Last Sold Summary

      • $136/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Shaw-Flores Realty World-Premier Associates

  • /25

    $729,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,722 Sq Ft

    24 Saint Francis Way, Salinas, CA 93906

    This home is conveniently located in the heart of Salinas, this residence offers comfort and functionality. Lovingly maintained for many years and is move-in ready. This spacious home has a great floorplan! Large formal living room with gorgeous stained glass French doors & window accent. The family room features an open beam ceiling with a skylight, enhancing the bright, airy atmosphere and

    Marsa Hansen Agency One Real Estate

    24 Saint Francis Way, Salinas, CA 93906
  • /30

    Starting at $1,894 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    436-436 Noice Dr, Salinas, CA 93906

    Find the lifestyle that you've always dreamed of at The Pointe at Northridge! We are easily accessible from Highway 101 and are just a short walk from North Salinas High School. Northridge Mall and Century 14 Cinema are only a few minutes' drive away. We offer one and two bedroom apartments that are sure to complement your unique lifestyle! Select homes have been professionally remodeled and

    Pointe at Northridge

    (831) 208-2917

    436-436 Noice Dr, Salinas, CA 93906
  • /2

    $645,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    329 San Juan Grade Rd, Salinas, CA 93906

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $620/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $634,366

    Last Listing Agent Bill Backus Backus Properties

    329 San Juan Grade Rd, Salinas, CA 93906
    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Russell Rd Unit 9, Salinas, CA 93906

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      20 Russell Rd Unit 9, Salinas, CA 93906

      Last Sold Summary

      • $147/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jan 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lorena Murillo Weldon eXp Realty of California Inc

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home