12,670

Homes in ZIP Code 93906

Section Image
  • /42

    $610,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    123 Prado St, Salinas, CA 93906

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $675/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $584,679

    Last Listing Agent Santiago Renteria Aldina Real Estate,Inc.

    123 Prado St, Salinas, CA 93906
    • /28

      Est $723,532 Not Listed For Sale

      666 Los Coches Ave, Salinas, CA 93906

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      666 Los Coches Ave, Salinas, CA 93906

      Last Sold Summary

      • $549/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cherie Colon eXp Realty of California Inc

  • /18

    $739,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    1918 Bradbury St, Salinas, CA 93906

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,681 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $440/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $732,348

    Last Listing Agent Hui Wang Sunshine Realty

    1918 Bradbury St, Salinas, CA 93906
    • /15

      Est $678,665 Not Listed For Sale

      686 Los Coches Ave, Salinas, CA 93906

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      686 Los Coches Ave, Salinas, CA 93906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $621/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leo Alvarez Century 21 A Property Shoppe

  • 354 Chaparral St, Salinas, CA 93906

    $557,000 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    354 Chaparral St, Salinas, CA 93906

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $378/SF
    • 226 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $610,819

    Last Listing Agent Susan Moore Century 21 Select Real Estate

    354 Chaparral St, Salinas, CA 93906
    • /29

      Est $605,575 Not Listed For Sale

      1556 Cherokee Dr, Salinas, CA 93906

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1556 Cherokee Dr, Salinas, CA 93906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $547/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenna Caniglia Keisling Compass

  • /41

    $749,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    1226 Monroe St, Salinas, CA 93906

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,487 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $504/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $744,771

    Last Listing Agent Chantel Henson Compass

    1226 Monroe St, Salinas, CA 93906
    • /32

      Est $608,282 Not Listed For Sale

      1523 Cherokee Dr, Salinas, CA 93906

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,165 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1523 Cherokee Dr, Salinas, CA 93906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $515/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jose Soto Mendez CENTURY 21 Masters

  • /40

    $200,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    55 San Juan Grade Rd Unit 84, Salinas, CA 93906

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ray Bojorquez M2 Realty Group

    55 San Juan Grade Rd Unit 84, Salinas, CA 93906
    • /16

      Est $702,731 Not Listed For Sale

      1683 Atherton Way, Salinas, CA 93906

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1683 Atherton Way, Salinas, CA 93906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $524/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Villanueva Berkshire Hathaway HS Real Time Realty

  • /2

    $650,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    1114 Granada Ave, Salinas, CA 93906

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $385/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $673,666

    Last Listing Agent Jose Garcia eXp Realty of California Inc

    1114 Granada Ave, Salinas, CA 93906
    • /20

      Est $614,685 Not Listed For Sale

      508 Calaveras Dr, Salinas, CA 93906

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      508 Calaveras Dr, Salinas, CA 93906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $452/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe DeLaCruz USA Realty and Loans

  • /42

    $890,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    327 Rhine Ct, Salinas, CA 93906

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $383/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $910,457

    Last Listing Agent Julia M Hanson Town'N Country Realty

    327 Rhine Ct, Salinas, CA 93906
    • 587 Yreka Dr, Salinas, CA 93906

      Est $582,452 Not Listed For Sale

      587 Yreka Dr, Salinas, CA 93906

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,015 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      587 Yreka Dr, Salinas, CA 93906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $548/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $556,700
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Owen Schwaegerle The Schwaegerle Team

  • /2

    $270,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    2366 N Main St Unit 8, Salinas, CA 93906

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $422/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,621

    Last Listing Agent Lupe Silva Guadalupe M Silva, Broker

    2366 N Main St Unit 8, Salinas, CA 93906
    • /32

      Est $789,887 Not Listed For Sale

      1519 Atherton Way, Salinas, CA 93906

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,699 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1519 Atherton Way, Salinas, CA 93906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $460/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $782,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julia M Hanson KW Coastal Estates

  • /2

    $285,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    20 Russell Rd Unit 40, Salinas, CA 93906

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Manuel Ruelas Lighthouse Realty Group LTD

    20 Russell Rd Unit 40, Salinas, CA 93906
    • /26

      Est $703,806 Not Listed For Sale

      1453 Adams St, Salinas, CA 93906

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,483 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1453 Adams St, Salinas, CA 93906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $455/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Dec 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tami Monasmith Dream House Realty

  • /14

    $590,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1656 Seville St, Salinas, CA 93906

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $524/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $594,756

    Last Listing Agent Charles Cryder Century 21 A Property Shoppe

    1656 Seville St, Salinas, CA 93906
    • /46

      Est $720,820 Not Listed For Sale

      530 Sutter St, Salinas, CA 93906

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      530 Sutter St, Salinas, CA 93906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $652/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lupe Quintero Raeid Farhat Real Estate Inc

  • /2

    $875,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    260 Paul Ave, Salinas, CA 93906

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $734/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $839,293

    Last Listing Agent Michele Whitehead - Samples eXp Realty of California Inc

    260 Paul Ave, Salinas, CA 93906
    • /25

      Est $720,050 Not Listed For Sale

      521 Sutter St, Salinas, CA 93906

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      521 Sutter St, Salinas, CA 93906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $554/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $727,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Phelps Corral De Tierra Realty

  • /13

    $800,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    1109 Elmsford Way, Salinas, CA 93906

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,591 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $843,590

    Last Listing Agent Will Sterling Elemental Real Estate Services

    1109 Elmsford Way, Salinas, CA 93906
    • 764 Saucito Ave, Salinas, CA 93906

      Est $636,266 Not Listed For Sale

      764 Saucito Ave, Salinas, CA 93906

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,123 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      764 Saucito Ave, Salinas, CA 93906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $561/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chay Zhu The One Luxury Properties

  • /36

    $699,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    1238 Granada Ave, Salinas, CA 93906

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $736/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $699,205

    Last Listing Agent Elba Montero Remax Property Experts

    1238 Granada Ave, Salinas, CA 93906
    • 352 Navajo Dr, Salinas, CA 93906

      Est $662,852 Not Listed For Sale

      352 Navajo Dr, Salinas, CA 93906

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,207 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      352 Navajo Dr, Salinas, CA 93906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $563/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patty Stewart Bay Homes and Estates

  • /10

    $725,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    44 Oconnor Cir, Salinas, CA 93906

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $557/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $722,437

    Last Listing Agent Miguel Rubio Rubio Realty, Inc.

    44 Oconnor Cir, Salinas, CA 93906
    • /37

      Est $685,667 Not Listed For Sale

      1420 Lassen Ave, Salinas, CA 93906

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1420 Lassen Ave, Salinas, CA 93906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $552/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elba Montero RE/MAX

  • /14

    $585,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    328 Quintero Cir, Salinas, CA 93906

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 984 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $595/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $561,808

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Arensdorf Park Place Realty

    328 Quintero Cir, Salinas, CA 93906
    • /31

      Est $681,173 Not Listed For Sale

      1439 Marin Ave, Salinas, CA 93906

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,205 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1439 Marin Ave, Salinas, CA 93906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $553/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,900
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alfred Ramirez Ramirez Properties

  • /21

    $140,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    20 Russell Rd Unit 134, Salinas, CA 93906

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Veronica Gonzalez Renteria Bellamia Real Estate Services

    20 Russell Rd Unit 134, Salinas, CA 93906
    • /17

      Est $455,493 Not Listed For Sale

      2388 N Main St Unit C, Salinas, CA 93906

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2388 N Main St Unit C, Salinas, CA 93906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Jackson The Home Team, Inc.

  • /18

    $480,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    1648 Chico Way, Salinas, CA 93906

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,015 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $473/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,569

    Last Listing Agent Bill Backus Backus Properties

    1648 Chico Way, Salinas, CA 93906
    • /32

      Est $717,231 Not Listed For Sale

      12915 Kennedy Cir, Salinas, CA 93906

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,349 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      12915 Kennedy Cir, Salinas, CA 93906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $497/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marlene Lucero Marlene Lucero, Broker

  • /42

    $581,000 Sold Jan 27, 2026

    108 Gardenia Dr, Salinas, CA 93906

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,133 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $513/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $569,769

    Last Listing Agent Sergio Garcia Berkshire Hathaway HS Real Time Realty

    108 Gardenia Dr, Salinas, CA 93906
    • /35

      Est $668,555 Not Listed For Sale

      13008 Arthur St, Salinas, CA 93906

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,191 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      13008 Arthur St, Salinas, CA 93906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $533/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Jan 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Esparza Dream House Realty

  • /41

    $900,000 Sold Jan 08, 2026

    1818 Lancashire Dr, Salinas, CA 93906

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,443 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $368/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $924,384

    Last Listing Agent Julia M Hanson Town'N Country Realty

    1818 Lancashire Dr, Salinas, CA 93906
    • /26

      Est $703,248 Not Listed For Sale

      13195 Louise St, Salinas, CA 93906

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,205 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      13195 Louise St, Salinas, CA 93906

      Last Sold Summary

      • $582/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $701,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tina Daniel Intero Real Estate Services

  • /2

    $755,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    186 Pennsylvania Dr, Salinas, CA 93906

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $467/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $777,762

    Last Listing Agent Hector Navarro Remax Property Experts

    186 Pennsylvania Dr, Salinas, CA 93906
    • /29

      Est $804,687 Not Listed For Sale

      13353 Jackson St, Salinas, CA 93906

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,777 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      13353 Jackson St, Salinas, CA 93906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $447/SF
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $795,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Patty Thompson Country Properties & Estates

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home