898

Homes in ZIP Code 12577

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $571,000 Not Listed For Sale

      247 Orrs Mills Rd, Salisbury Mills, NY 12577

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      247 Orrs Mills Rd, Salisbury Mills, NY 12577

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Guttenberg RE/MAX Benchmark Realty Group

    • /2

      Est $410,940 Not Listed For Sale

      251 Orrs Mills Rd, Salisbury Mills, NY 12577

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 842 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      251 Orrs Mills Rd, Salisbury Mills, NY 12577

      Last Sold Summary

      • 774% Below List Price
      • $56/SF
      • Last Sold Price $47,000

      Last Listing Agent Brian Smith River Realty Services, Inc.

    • 63 Stony Acres Trail, Salisbury Mills, NY 12577

      Est $653,282 Not Listed For Sale

      63 Stony Acres Trail, Salisbury Mills, NY 12577

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      63 Stony Acres Trail, Salisbury Mills, NY 12577

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • May 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Karen Ciccone Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • /2

      Est $1,050,914 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Lakeview Trail, Salisbury Mills, NY 12577

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      20 Lakeview Trail, Salisbury Mills, NY 12577

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Below List Price
      • $108/SF
      • Last Sold Price $565,000

      Last Listing Agent Dorothy Kimball Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • /2

      Est $539,992 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Skyline Trail, Salisbury Mills, NY 12577

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,931 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      19 Skyline Trail, Salisbury Mills, NY 12577

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Below List Price
      • $140/SF
      • Last Sold Price $270,000

      Last Listing Agent Virginia Corbett eXp Realty

    • /2

      Est $296,420 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Clove Rd, Salisbury Mills, NY 12577

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1 Clove Rd, Salisbury Mills, NY 12577

      Last Sold Summary

      • 230% Below List Price
      • $96/SF
      • Last Sold Price $89,900

      Last Listing Agent Desiree Beecham River Realty Services, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $423,610 Not Listed For Sale

      2061 State Route 94, Salisbury Mills, NY 12577

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2061 State Route 94, Salisbury Mills, NY 12577

      Last Sold Summary

      • 123% Below List Price
      • $114/SF
      • Last Sold Price $190,000

      Last Listing Agent Carole McCann Hudson Heritage Realty

    • /2

      Est $487,191 Not Listed For Sale

      6 White Oak Acres, Salisbury Mills, NY 12577

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      6 White Oak Acres, Salisbury Mills, NY 12577

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Below List Price
      • $158/SF
      • Last Sold Price $245,000

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Wallace Smitchger Realty

    • 10 Morris Ln, Salisbury Mills, NY 12577

      Est $652,238 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Morris Ln, Salisbury Mills, NY 12577

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      10 Morris Ln, Salisbury Mills, NY 12577

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jan 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Connie Antona Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • /2

      Est $725,208 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Kristen Leah Ln, Salisbury Mills, NY 12577

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1 Kristen Leah Ln, Salisbury Mills, NY 12577

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Below List Price
      • $160/SF
      • Last Sold Price $399,900

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Dnistrian ARC Realty 1 in Sales

    • 3 Kristen Leah Ln, Salisbury Mills, NY 12577

      Est $680,209 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Kristen Leah Ln, Salisbury Mills, NY 12577

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      3 Kristen Leah Ln, Salisbury Mills, NY 12577

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jan 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lyra Blumenthal RE/MAX Benchmark Realty Group

    • /2

      Est $733,956 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Kristen Leah Ln, Salisbury Mills, NY 12577

      • 7 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      5 Kristen Leah Ln, Salisbury Mills, NY 12577

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Rosenfeld Flag Realty Group

    • /2

      Est $610,070 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Viaduct Ct, Salisbury Mills, NY 12577

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      5 Viaduct Ct, Salisbury Mills, NY 12577

      Last Sold Summary

      • 135% Below List Price
      • $93/SF
      • Last Sold Price $260,000

      Last Listing Agent Frank Gerbes RE/MAX Benchmark Realty Group

    • /2

      Est $683,217 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Wyndgate Dr, Salisbury Mills, NY 12577

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1 Wyndgate Dr, Salisbury Mills, NY 12577

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Below List Price
      • $191/SF
      • Last Sold Price $410,000

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Gold RE/MAX Benchmark Realty Group

    • /2

      Est $738,904 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Wyndgate Dr, Salisbury Mills, NY 12577

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      3 Wyndgate Dr, Salisbury Mills, NY 12577

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Below List Price
      • $131/SF
      • Last Sold Price $400,000

      Last Listing Agent Donna Gennaro Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • /2

      Est $747,362 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Wyndgate Dr, Salisbury Mills, NY 12577

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      13 Wyndgate Dr, Salisbury Mills, NY 12577

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Below List Price
      • $153/SF
      • Last Sold Price $410,000

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Sweeney RE/MAX Benchmark Realty Group

    • 15 Wyndgate Dr, Salisbury Mills, NY 12577

      Est $706,291 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Wyndgate Dr, Salisbury Mills, NY 12577

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      15 Wyndgate Dr, Salisbury Mills, NY 12577

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $457,500
      • Dec 20, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Liz Pastore Realty PRO Group LLC

    • 3 Fox Meadow Ct, Salisbury Mills, NY 12577

      Est $699,929 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Fox Meadow Ct, Salisbury Mills, NY 12577

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      3 Fox Meadow Ct, Salisbury Mills, NY 12577

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,500
      • Aug 05, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Starks Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 4 Adelaide Ln, Washingtonville, NY 10992

      Est $486,375 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Adelaide Ln, Washingtonville, NY 10992

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,842 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      4 Adelaide Ln, Washingtonville, NY 10992

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • Last Sold Price $318,500
      • Nov 25, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Brian Caplicki Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • /2

      Est $895,163 Not Listed For Sale

      259 Woodcock Mountain Rd, Salisbury Mills, NY 12577

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,805 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      259 Woodcock Mountain Rd, Salisbury Mills, NY 12577

      Last Sold Summary

      • 348% Below List Price
      • $42/SF
      • Last Sold Price $200,000

      Last Listing Agent Katarzyna McGorman Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • /2

      Est $414,930 Not Listed For Sale

      311 Woodcock Mountain Rd, Salisbury Mills, NY 12577

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      311 Woodcock Mountain Rd, Salisbury Mills, NY 12577

      Last Sold Summary

      • 127% Below List Price
      • $168/SF
      • Last Sold Price $183,000

      Last Listing Agent Laurel Lustgarten Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 333 Woodcock Mountain Rd, Salisbury Mills, NY 12577

      Est $538,290 Not Listed For Sale

      333 Woodcock Mountain Rd, Salisbury Mills, NY 12577

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      333 Woodcock Mountain Rd, Salisbury Mills, NY 12577

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jan 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Negersmith HomeSmart Homes & Estates

    • /2

      Est $241,850 Not Listed For Sale

      63 Orrs Mills Rd, Salisbury Mills, NY 12577

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 869 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      63 Orrs Mills Rd, Salisbury Mills, NY 12577

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Martin Remo RE/MAX Prime Properties

    • /2

      Est $399,900 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Hill Rd, Salisbury Mills, NY 12577

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      22 Hill Rd, Salisbury Mills, NY 12577

      Last Sold Summary

      • 114% Below List Price
      • $110/SF
      • Last Sold Price $187,000

      Last Listing Agent Eileen Ollinger ARC Realty 1 in Sales

    • 20 Hill Rd, Salisbury Mills, NY 12577

      Est $367,439 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Hill Rd, Salisbury Mills, NY 12577

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,465 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      20 Hill Rd, Salisbury Mills, NY 12577

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Apr 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Abbamonte Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 16 Clove Rd, Salisbury Mills, NY 12577

      Est $334,978 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Clove Rd, Salisbury Mills, NY 12577

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,251 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      16 Clove Rd, Salisbury Mills, NY 12577

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,000
      • Jan 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Natt Realty Promotions Inc

    • /2

      Est $337,793 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Orrs Mills Rd, Salisbury Mills, NY 12577

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      18 Orrs Mills Rd, Salisbury Mills, NY 12577

      Last Sold Summary

      • 238% Below List Price
      • $98/SF
      • Last Sold Price $100,000

      Last Listing Agent Carole McCann Hudson Heritage Realty

    • /2

      Est $270,302 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Orrs Mills Rd, Salisbury Mills, NY 12577

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      16 Orrs Mills Rd, Salisbury Mills, NY 12577

      Last Sold Summary

      • 135% Below List Price
      • $75/SF
      • Last Sold Price $115,000

      Last Listing Agent Carole McCann Hudson Heritage Realty

    • /2

      Est $401,897 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Orrs Mills Rd, Salisbury Mills, NY 12577

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      14 Orrs Mills Rd, Salisbury Mills, NY 12577

      Last Sold Summary

      • 153% Below List Price
      • $103/SF
      • Last Sold Price $158,900

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Nielsen Century 21 Full Service Realty

    • 15 Orrs Mills Rd, Salisbury Mills, NY 12577

      Est $361,451 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Orrs Mills Rd, Salisbury Mills, NY 12577

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      15 Orrs Mills Rd, Salisbury Mills, NY 12577

      Last Sold Summary

      • 139% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $151,000
      • Aug 14, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Lazar Schvimmer Blooming Realty

    • 2 Highview Dr, Salisbury Mills, NY 12577

      Est $451,438 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Highview Dr, Salisbury Mills, NY 12577

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2 Highview Dr, Salisbury Mills, NY 12577

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jul 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Celina Rofer Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • /2

      Est $493,673 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Highview Dr, Salisbury Mills, NY 12577

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      16 Highview Dr, Salisbury Mills, NY 12577

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Celina Rofer Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 36 Highview Dr, Salisbury Mills, NY 12577

      Est $516,023 Not Listed For Sale

      36 Highview Dr, Salisbury Mills, NY 12577

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      36 Highview Dr, Salisbury Mills, NY 12577

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $316,500
      • Oct 20, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Veronica Rodriguez Keller Williams Realty

    • /2

      Est $474,300 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Highview Dr, Salisbury Mills, NY 12577

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      13 Highview Dr, Salisbury Mills, NY 12577

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Below List Price
      • $148/SF
      • Last Sold Price $246,000

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Pomarico Century 21 Alliance Rlty Group

    • /2

      Est $488,929 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Highview Dr, Salisbury Mills, NY 12577

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,842 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      5 Highview Dr, Salisbury Mills, NY 12577

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Below List Price
      • $149/SF
      • Last Sold Price $275,000

      Last Listing Agent Stella Ambrosio Century 21 Full Service Realty

    • 35 Highview Dr, Salisbury Mills, NY 12577

      Est $469,694 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Highview Dr, Salisbury Mills, NY 12577

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      35 Highview Dr, Salisbury Mills, NY 12577

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jan 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jason Dillon eXp Realty

    • /2

      Est $512,535 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Highview Dr, Salisbury Mills, NY 12577

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      29 Highview Dr, Salisbury Mills, NY 12577

      Last Sold Summary

      • 118% Below List Price
      • $119/SF
      • Last Sold Price $235,000

      Last Listing Agent Annie Hansen Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • /2

      Est $792,402 Not Listed For Sale

      44 Lake Rd, Salisbury Mills, NY 12577

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      44 Lake Rd, Salisbury Mills, NY 12577

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Below List Price
      • $142/SF
      • Last Sold Price $422,500

      Last Listing Agent Anita S. Cristiano Five Star Realty Group Intl

    • /2

      Est $730,267 Not Listed For Sale

      34 Lake Rd, Salisbury Mills, NY 12577

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      34 Lake Rd, Salisbury Mills, NY 12577

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Below List Price
      • $137/SF
      • Last Sold Price $368,000

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Francese Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • /2

      Est $655,625 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Lasser Ln, Salisbury Mills, NY 12577

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2 Lasser Ln, Salisbury Mills, NY 12577

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Below List Price
      • $156/SF
      • Last Sold Price $353,600

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home