$333,777
325 Log Barn Rd, Salisbury, NC 28146
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,658 Sq Ft
- Built 1975
Last Sold Summary
- 4% Below List Price
- $201/SF
- 68 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $334,435
Last Listing Agent Keith Knight Wallace Realty
$333,777
325 Log Barn Rd, Salisbury, NC 28146
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $334,435
Last Listing Agent Keith Knight Wallace Realty
$225,000
210 Stonefield Ln, Salisbury, NC 28146
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $229,809
Last Listing Agent Dale Yontz Dale Yontz Realty LLC
$279,900
508 Mulberry Ln, Salisbury, NC 28146
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $276,236
Last Listing Agent Kristin Smyre eXp Realty, LLC
$427,100
1255 Kildare Dr Unit 10, Salisbury, NC 28146
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Karen Christensen Adams Homes Realty-NC, Inc.
$605,000
270 Yachtsman Dr, Salisbury, NC 28146
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $607,730
Last Listing Agent Teresa Rufty TMR Realty, Inc.
$109,500
11420 Bringle Ferry Rd, Salisbury, NC 28146
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Ryan Graham DM Properties & Associates
$140,000
5275 Long Ferry Rd, Salisbury, NC 28146
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $166,212
Last Listing Agent Brad Blumer Mark Spain Real Estate
$250,000
0 Scout Rd, Salisbury, NC 28146
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Felicia Christy Worth Clark Realty
$377,000
1530 Oakridge Dr, Salisbury, NC 28146
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $384,495
Last Listing Agent Cheryl Gunter Century 21 Towne and Country
$267,000
1525 Sunset Pointe Dr, Salisbury, NC 28146
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $268,372
Last Listing Agent Allison Isley Howard Hanna Allen Tate Oak Ridge Commons