196

Recently Sold Homes in 74955

Section Image
  • /29

    $264,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    470714 Oklahoma 101, Sallisaw, OK 74955

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,333

    Last Listing Agent Team Apple O'Neal Real Estate

    470714 Oklahoma 101, Sallisaw, OK 74955
  • /2

    $60,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    465206 E 1060 Rd, Sallisaw, OK 74955

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $43/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tony Venters Greenleaf Properties

    465206 E 1060 Rd, Sallisaw, OK 74955
  • /2

    $42,500

    Sold May 27, 2025

    504 S Walnut St, Sallisaw, OK 74955

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $39/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $60,594

    Last Listing Agent Team Apple O'Neal Real Estate

    504 S Walnut St, Sallisaw, OK 74955
  • /41

    $278,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    462850 E 1023 Rd, Sallisaw, OK 74955

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,015

    Last Listing Agent Sabrina Odom Century 21 First Choice Realty

    462850 E 1023 Rd, Sallisaw, OK 74955
  • /17

    $25,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    105750 S 4700 Rd, Muldrow, OK 74948

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $10,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 74% Below List Price
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $98,299

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Ford C21/First Choice Realty

    105750 S 4700 Rd, Muldrow, OK 74948
  • /14

    $35,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    TBD S 4636 Rd, Sallisaw, OK 74955

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $3,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • 148 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marlena Keith Keith Real Estate Services

    TBD S 4636 Rd, Sallisaw, OK 74955
  • /39

    $200,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    463732 E 1044 Loop, Sallisaw, OK 74955

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,257

    Last Listing Agent Team Mosby Mosby Group Real Estate & Development, LLC

    463732 E 1044 Loop, Sallisaw, OK 74955
  • /41

    $175,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    112 N Kiowa St, Sallisaw, OK 74955

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,678 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,467

    Last Listing Agent Team Apple O'Neal Real Estate

    112 N Kiowa St, Sallisaw, OK 74955
  • /34

    $279,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    513 Monarch Pass St, Sallisaw, OK 74955

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,392

    Last Listing Agent Grecia Kalua O'Neal Real Estate

    513 Monarch Pass St, Sallisaw, OK 74955
  • /42

    $330,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    99294 S 4630 Rd, Sallisaw, OK 74955

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 3,107 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 178 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,828

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Jackson Greenleaf Properties

    99294 S 4630 Rd, Sallisaw, OK 74955
  • /50

    $572,500

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    1805 N Wheeler Ave, Sallisaw, OK 74955

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $576,186

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Peerson O'Neal Real Estate

    1805 N Wheeler Ave, Sallisaw, OK 74955
  • /68

    $683,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    106660 S 4570 Rd, Sallisaw, OK 74955

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,465 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $136,000

    Last Listing Agent Karen Hawkins O'Neal Real Estate

    106660 S 4570 Rd, Sallisaw, OK 74955
  • /2

    $160,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    605 Melba Denton Ln, Sallisaw, OK 74955

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $99/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,767

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Sides Greenleaf Properties

    605 Melba Denton Ln, Sallisaw, OK 74955
  • /25

    $239,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    320 E Sarah Ave, Sallisaw, OK 74955

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,932 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,438

320 E Sarah Ave, Sallisaw, OK 74955
  • /22

    $176,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    300 W Dutch Ave, Sallisaw, OK 74955

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 159 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,146

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Crites O'Neal Real Estate

    300 W Dutch Ave, Sallisaw, OK 74955
  • /50

    $460,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    114590 S 4613 Rd, Sallisaw, OK 74955

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,151

    Last Listing Agent Karen Hawkins O'Neal Real Estate

    114590 S 4613 Rd, Sallisaw, OK 74955
  • /35

    $120,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    403 N Maple St, Sallisaw, OK 74955

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $97/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $124,922

    Last Listing Agent Angela Thornton Tenkiller Lake and Land

    403 N Maple St, Sallisaw, OK 74955
  • /3

    $39,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    465406 U S Highway 64, Sallisaw, OK 74955

    • Land
    • 2.03 Acres
    • $19,212 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 75 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marsha Sharp Marsha Rogers Realty, Inc.

    465406 U S Highway 64, Sallisaw, OK 74955
  • /26

    $142,500

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    711 E Lucy Ave, Sallisaw, OK 74955

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $62/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,521

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Dickerson C21/First Choice Realty

    711 E Lucy Ave, Sallisaw, OK 74955
  • /18

    $169,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    900 S Mattox Lane St, Sallisaw, OK 74955

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,551

    Last Listing Agent Tony Venters Greenleaf Properties

    900 S Mattox Lane St, Sallisaw, OK 74955
  • /50

    $1,067,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    01 S 4570 Rd, Vian, OK 74962

    • Land
    • 610 Acres
    • $1,749 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 39% Below List Price
    • 288 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Lamp C21/First Choice Realty

    01 S 4570 Rd, Vian, OK 74962
  • /49

    $225,000

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    98926 S 4610 Rd, Marble City, OK 74945

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $89/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matt Ford Keller Williams Market Pro Realty Branch

    98926 S 4610 Rd, Marble City, OK 74945
  • /22

    $239,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    3415 W Lenington Rd, Sallisaw, OK 74955

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,765 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

3415 W Lenington Rd, Sallisaw, OK 74955
  • /2

    $28,500

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    TBD S 4707 Rd, Sallisaw, OK 74955

    • Land
    • 9.94 Acres
    • $2,867 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 44 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Roger Fleetwood All American Real Estate

    TBD S 4707 Rd, Sallisaw, OK 74955
  • /12

    $500,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    TBD U S 59, Sallisaw, OK 74955

    • Land
    • 11.34 Acres
    • $44,092 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 492 Days On Market

TBD U S 59, Sallisaw, OK 74955
  • /11

    $172,200

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    464877 E 1060 Rd, Sallisaw, OK 74955

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Ford C21/First Choice Realty

    464877 E 1060 Rd, Sallisaw, OK 74955
  • /27

    $298,000

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    715 S Fryar Dr, Sallisaw, OK 74955

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,521

    Last Listing Agent Aaron O'Neal Inactive Agents Ft. Smith

    715 S Fryar Dr, Sallisaw, OK 74955
  • /75

    $265,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    114429 S 4615 Rd, Sallisaw, OK 74955

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bobby Hill Keller Williams Preferred

    114429 S 4615 Rd, Sallisaw, OK 74955
  • /2

    $60,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    TBD N 4704, Sallisaw, OK 74955

    • Land
    • 11.3 Acres
    • $5,310 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 44% Below List Price
    • 509 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Peerson O'Neal Real Estate

    TBD N 4704, Sallisaw, OK 74955
  • /28

    $370,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    1701 W Tatham Ave, Sallisaw, OK 74955

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 203 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tony Venters Greenleaf Properties

    1701 W Tatham Ave, Sallisaw, OK 74955
  • /46

    $905,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    466570 Highway 101, Sallisaw, OK 74955

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $377/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $966,224

    Last Listing Agent Brian Wright Century 21 Wright Real Estate

    466570 Highway 101, Sallisaw, OK 74955
  • /5

    $39,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    459193 E 1115 Dr, Sallisaw, OK 74955

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $40/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Ford C21/First Choice Realty

    459193 E 1115 Dr, Sallisaw, OK 74955
  • /12

    $78,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    101 Doris Dr Unit 48, Sallisaw, OK 74955

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,391 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $56/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $84,739

    Last Listing Agent Scott Looper All Pro River Valley Realty

    101 Doris Dr Unit 48, Sallisaw, OK 74955
  • /10

    $139,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    117 S Main St, Sallisaw, OK 74955

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $130,086

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Rogers Marsha Rogers Realty, Inc.

    117 S Main St, Sallisaw, OK 74955
  • /2

    $95,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    112090 U S 59, Sallisaw, OK 74955

    • Land
    • 17.5 Acres
    • $5,429 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent NON MLS Fort Smith NON MLS

    112090 U S 59, Sallisaw, OK 74955
  • /15

    $59,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    201 N Washington St, Sallisaw, OK 74955

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $72/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $63,925

    Last Listing Agent Chris Allen Envision Real Estate Group, LLC

    201 N Washington St, Sallisaw, OK 74955
  • /26

    $1,200,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    469517 E 1060 Rd, Muldrow, OK 74948

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $703/SF
    • 432 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $834,500

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Crites O'Neal Real Estate

    469517 E 1060 Rd, Muldrow, OK 74948
  • /50

    $460,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    461675 E 1140 Rd, Gans, OK 74936

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 244 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Sides Greenleaf Properties

    461675 E 1140 Rd, Gans, OK 74936
  • /2

    $235,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    826 W Cherokee Ave, Sallisaw, OK 74955

    • 8,995 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • $26/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent NON MLS Fort Smith NON MLS

    826 W Cherokee Ave, Sallisaw, OK 74955
  • /18

    $63,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    515 N Ash St, Sallisaw, OK 74955

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $73/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $69,636

    Last Listing Agent Aaron O'Neal O'Neal Real Estate

    515 N Ash St, Sallisaw, OK 74955

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 5

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home