196

Recently Sold Homes in 74955

Section Image
  • /9

    $38,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    111 N Holly St, Sallisaw, OK 74955

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 869 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36% Below List Price
    • $44/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $57,705

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Ford C21/First Choice Realty

    111 N Holly St, Sallisaw, OK 74955
  • /18

    $110,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    101 Doris Dr Unit 64, Sallisaw, OK 74955

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $80/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Team Mosby Mosby Group Real Estate & Development, LLC

    101 Doris Dr Unit 64, Sallisaw, OK 74955
  • /13

    $140,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    503 E Mayo Dr, Sallisaw, OK 74955

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,648

    Last Listing Agent Wanda Armer All Pro River Valley Realty - Branch Office

    503 E Mayo Dr, Sallisaw, OK 74955
  • /20

    $149,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    504 E Choctaw Ave, Sallisaw, OK 74955

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $143,823

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Crites O'Neal Real Estate

    504 E Choctaw Ave, Sallisaw, OK 74955
  • /15

    $218,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    3339 E Delaware Ave, Sallisaw, OK 74955

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21,799,900% Above List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,748

    Last Listing Agent Zack and Shawn Looper Team Looper Auction & Realty II, LLC

    3339 E Delaware Ave, Sallisaw, OK 74955
  • /41

    $219,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    101861 S 4600 Rd, Sallisaw, OK 74955

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 159 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,331

    Last Listing Agent Chris Hacker The Heritage Group Real Estate - Barling

    101861 S 4600 Rd, Sallisaw, OK 74955
  • /28

    $305,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    1702 Winterpark Dr, Sallisaw, OK 74955

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,169

    Last Listing Agent Grecia Kalua O'Neal Real Estate

    1702 Winterpark Dr, Sallisaw, OK 74955
  • /16

    $20,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    309 W Chickasaw Ave, Sallisaw, OK 74955

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 64% Below List Price
    • $21/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $46,000

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Ford C21/First Choice Realty

    309 W Chickasaw Ave, Sallisaw, OK 74955
  • /5

    $21,500

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    101655 S 4650 Rd, Sallisaw, OK 74955

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $21,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • 240 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Ford C21/First Choice Realty

    101655 S 4650 Rd, Sallisaw, OK 74955
  • /58

    $197,800

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    60 N Redwood Cir, Sallisaw, OK 74955

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $90/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,280

    Last Listing Agent Edna Kimble C21/Wright Real Estate

    60 N Redwood Cir, Sallisaw, OK 74955
  • /2

    $80,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    101 Doris Dr, Sallisaw, OK 74955

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,098 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $73/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $91,497

    Last Listing Agent NON MLS Fort Smith NON MLS

    101 Doris Dr, Sallisaw, OK 74955
  • /2

    $53,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    0 E 1115 Rd, Sallisaw, OK 74955

    • Land
    • 14.5 Acres
    • $3,655 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 351 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Ford C21/First Choice Realty

    0 E 1115 Rd, Sallisaw, OK 74955
  • /2

    $432,500

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    465592 E 1082 Rd, Sallisaw, OK 74955

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,667

    Last Listing Agent NON MLS Fort Smith NON MLS

    465592 E 1082 Rd, Sallisaw, OK 74955
  • /3

    $60,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    1213 W Oklahoma Ave, Sallisaw, OK 74955

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $58/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $107,816

1213 W Oklahoma Ave, Sallisaw, OK 74955
  • /16

    $215,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    108714 S 4650 Rd, Sallisaw, OK 74955

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Destry Graham All Pro River Valley Realty - Branch Office

    108714 S 4650 Rd, Sallisaw, OK 74955
  • /2

    $55,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    00000 S 4700 Rd, Muldrow, OK 74948

    • Land
    • 7.5 Acres
    • $7,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $69,000

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Ford C21/First Choice Realty

    00000 S 4700 Rd, Muldrow, OK 74948
  • /2

    $30,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    808 W Chickasaw Ave, Sallisaw, OK 74955

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $35/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $44,642

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Hayes Marsha Rogers Realty, Inc.

    808 W Chickasaw Ave, Sallisaw, OK 74955
  • /7

    $62,000

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    123 N Washington St, Sallisaw, OK 74955

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $52/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $63,877

    Last Listing Agent Marlena Keith Keith Real Estate Services

    123 N Washington St, Sallisaw, OK 74955
  • /21

    $176,500

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    36 N Redwood Dr, Sallisaw, OK 74955

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,693

    Last Listing Agent Team Apple O'Neal Real Estate

    36 N Redwood Dr, Sallisaw, OK 74955
  • /31

    $206,000

    Sold Feb 28, 2026

    912 Ridge Dr, Sallisaw, OK 74955

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,865

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Sides Greenleaf Properties

    912 Ridge Dr, Sallisaw, OK 74955
  • /14

    $260,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    1108 Alex Denton Dr, Sallisaw, OK 74955

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,279

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Peerson O'Neal Real Estate

    1108 Alex Denton Dr, Sallisaw, OK 74955
  • /24

    $271,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    3089 W Drake Rd, Sallisaw, OK 74955

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,404

    Last Listing Agent Team Apple O'Neal Real Estate

    3089 W Drake Rd, Sallisaw, OK 74955
  • /14

    $185,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    218 Spring Ave, Sallisaw, OK 74955

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,208

    Last Listing Agent Aaron O'Neal Inactive Agents Ft. Smith

    218 Spring Ave, Sallisaw, OK 74955
  • /16

    $32,500

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    456404 E 1100 Rd, Sallisaw, OK 74955

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • 46% Below List Price
    • $34/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $46,894

    Last Listing Agent Robyn Dendy Campbell Due Real Estate LLC

    456404 E 1100 Rd, Sallisaw, OK 74955
  • /16

    $33,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    466301 E 931 Rd, Bunch, OK 74955

    • Land
    • 11 Acres
    • $3,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 94% Below List Price
    • 103 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matt Ford Keller Williams Market Pro Realty Branch

    466301 E 931 Rd, Bunch, OK 74955
  • /41

    $149,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    460869 E 1107 Rd, Sallisaw, OK 74955

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $103/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karen Hawkins O'Neal Real Estate

    460869 E 1107 Rd, Sallisaw, OK 74955
  • /39

    $255,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    467264 E 1050 Rd, Sallisaw, OK 74955

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,293

    Last Listing Agent Team Apple O'Neal Real Estate

    467264 E 1050 Rd, Sallisaw, OK 74955
  • /29

    $225,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    202 S Poplar St, Sallisaw, OK 74955

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,233

    Last Listing Agent The Burt Team O'Neal Real Estate- Fort Smith

    202 S Poplar St, Sallisaw, OK 74955
  • /19

    $179,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    418 S Hickory St, Sallisaw, OK 74955

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 188 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,458

    Last Listing Agent Karen Hawkins O'Neal Real Estate

    418 S Hickory St, Sallisaw, OK 74955
  • /27

    $212,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    102 Richardson Ave, Sallisaw, OK 74955

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,982

    Last Listing Agent LaCosta Oberste All Pro River Valley Realty - Branch Office

    102 Richardson Ave, Sallisaw, OK 74955
  • /11

    $50,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    401 E Choctaw Ave, Sallisaw, OK 74955

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $56/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Rogers Marsha Rogers Realty, Inc.

    401 E Choctaw Ave, Sallisaw, OK 74955
  • /14

    $82,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    710 S Mulberry St, Sallisaw, OK 74955

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $89/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $87,680

    Last Listing Agent Marlena Keith Keith Real Estate Services

    710 S Mulberry St, Sallisaw, OK 74955
  • /23

    $50,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    506 W Port Arthur Place, Sallisaw, OK 74955

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,154 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $43/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Beller O'Neal Real Estate

    506 W Port Arthur Place, Sallisaw, OK 74955
  • /42

    $325,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    2505 Andrea Ln, Sallisaw, OK 74955

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,115

    Last Listing Agent The Luttrells O'Neal Real Estate

    2505 Andrea Ln, Sallisaw, OK 74955
  • /52

    $450,000

    Sold Dec 24, 2025

    459838 E 1120 Dr, Sallisaw, OK 74955

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,427 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tony Venters Greenleaf Properties

    459838 E 1120 Dr, Sallisaw, OK 74955
  • /11

    $240,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    891 W Choctaw Ave, Sallisaw, OK 74955

    • 2,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $98/SF
    • 207 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,333

891 W Choctaw Ave, Sallisaw, OK 74955
  • /11

    $72,500

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    602 W Chickasaw Ave, Sallisaw, OK 74955

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $76/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $86,950

602 W Chickasaw Ave, Sallisaw, OK 74955
  • /37

    $182,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    1401 N Dogwood St, Sallisaw, OK 74955

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,007

    Last Listing Agent Amy Jo Hutcherson Keller Williams Platinum Realty

    1401 N Dogwood St, Sallisaw, OK 74955
  • /2

    $25,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    TBD Oklahoma 101, Sallisaw, OK 74955

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $5,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent NON MLS Fort Smith NON MLS

    TBD Oklahoma 101, Sallisaw, OK 74955
  • /6

    $19,500

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    TBD N Shiloh Rd, Sallisaw, OK 74955

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $19,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • 229 Days On Market

TBD N Shiloh Rd, Sallisaw, OK 74955

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 5

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home