857

Recently Sold Saltillo, NE Homes

Section Image
  • /45

    $535,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    3001 Eldorado Dr, Lincoln, NE 68516

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,528

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Novak Nebraska Realty

    3001 Eldorado Dr, Lincoln, NE 68516
  • /39

    $405,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    3815 Chileno Dr, Lincoln, NE 68516

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,342

    Last Listing Agent Anna Golden Nebraska Realty

    3815 Chileno Dr, Lincoln, NE 68516
  • /79

    $610,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    16181 S 73rd St, Roca, NE 68430

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $653,431

    Last Listing Agent Eric Lemke Nest Real Estate, LLC

    16181 S 73rd St, Roca, NE 68430
  • /39

    $335,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    7355 S 30th St, Lincoln, NE 68516

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,884

    Last Listing Agent Byron Yurth Woods Bros Realty

    7355 S 30th St, Lincoln, NE 68516
  • /2

    $72,500

    Sold May 01, 2026

    1854 E 8th St, Saltillo, NE 68372

    • Land
    • 13,412 Sq Ft
    • $235,468 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1,164 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,667

    Last Listing Agent Todd Lorenz HOME Real Estate

    1854 E 8th St, Saltillo, NE 68372
  • /26

    $95,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    19500 S 54th St Unit B2 - L1, Hickman, NE 68372

    • Land
    • 32,234 Sq Ft
    • $128,378 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cody Brinkman SimpliCity Real Estate

    19500 S 54th St Unit B2 - L1, Hickman, NE 68372
  • /24

    $347,500

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    2801 Coronado Dr, Lincoln, NE 68516

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,150

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Scholz Nebraska Realty

    2801 Coronado Dr, Lincoln, NE 68516
  • /49

    $566,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    8341 Water Tower Ct, Lincoln, NE 68516

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $624,167

    Last Listing Agent Mark Faatz Nebraska Realty

    8341 Water Tower Ct, Lincoln, NE 68516
  • /47

    $489,900

    Sold May 01, 2026

    4411 Ash Hollow Ct, Lincoln, NE 68516

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,594 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,810

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Larsen BancWise Realty

    4411 Ash Hollow Ct, Lincoln, NE 68516
  • /46

    $625,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    9240 Castle Pine Dr, Lincoln, NE 68516

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,598 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $619,467

    Last Listing Agent Vladimir Oulianov Woods Bros Realty

    9240 Castle Pine Dr, Lincoln, NE 68516
  • /71

    $470,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    9822 S 80th St, Lincoln, NE 68516

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,710

    Last Listing Agent Benson Wallace Capitol Realty

    9822 S 80th St, Lincoln, NE 68516
  • /2

    $182,500

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    9632 Prairie Breeze Cir, Lincoln, NE 68516

    • Land
    • 11,636 Sq Ft
    • $683,140 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 341 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Todd Lorenz HOME Real Estate

    9632 Prairie Breeze Cir, Lincoln, NE 68516
  • /41

    $649,900

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    18005 S 68th St, Hickman, NE 68372

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $359/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $651,216

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Wubbels Nebraska Realty

    18005 S 68th St, Hickman, NE 68372
  • /30

    $360,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    7347 S 18th St, Lincoln, NE 68512

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,253

    Last Listing Agent Tamera Toof NextHome Integrity

    7347 S 18th St, Lincoln, NE 68512
  • /25

    $330,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    4201 Jacquelyn Dr, Lincoln, NE 68516

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,320

    Last Listing Agent Mike & Polly Figueroa REMAX Concepts

    4201 Jacquelyn Dr, Lincoln, NE 68516
  • /40

    $560,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    9129 Del Rio Dr, Lincoln, NE 68516

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,494 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $563,976

    Last Listing Agent Troy Benes BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    9129 Del Rio Dr, Lincoln, NE 68516
  • /39

    $275,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    6441 S 41st St, Lincoln, NE 68516

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,772

    Last Listing Agent Vonda Hartsell Nebraska Realty

    6441 S 41st St, Lincoln, NE 68516
  • /38

    $420,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    9243 S 71st St, Lincoln, NE 68516

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,797 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,280

    Last Listing Agent Wade Bartels SimpliCity Real Estate

    9243 S 71st St, Lincoln, NE 68516
  • /33

    $325,500

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    2815 Jane Ln, Lincoln, NE 68516

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,695

    Last Listing Agent Serina Shuck Realty ONE Group Sterling

    2815 Jane Ln, Lincoln, NE 68516
  • /12

    $242,500

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    8940 Sicily Ln, Lincoln, NE 68526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,739 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,291

    Last Listing Agent Alesia Barnhart CJ Burleigh Real Estate

    8940 Sicily Ln, Lincoln, NE 68526
  • /94

    $950,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    10701 Dawn Ave, Lincoln, NE 68516

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,069 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $459/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $720,030

    Last Listing Agent Alyssa Weber Woods Bros Realty

    10701 Dawn Ave, Lincoln, NE 68516
  • /60

    $620,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    9629 Kruse Ave, Lincoln, NE 68526

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,195 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $646,979

    Last Listing Agent Jayson Becker BancWise Realty

    9629 Kruse Ave, Lincoln, NE 68526
  • /29

    $315,500

    Sold May 21, 2025

    7207 Grand Oaks Dr, Lincoln, NE 68516

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,127

    Last Listing Agent Gigi Haase Sothan Nebraska Realty

    7207 Grand Oaks Dr, Lincoln, NE 68516
  • /44

    $410,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    6945 S 53rd Ct, Lincoln, NE 68516

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,714

    Last Listing Agent Sandie Shields Nebraska Realty

    6945 S 53rd Ct, Lincoln, NE 68516
  • /54

    $745,000

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    6948 Kings Ct, Lincoln, NE 68516

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 6,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $843,701

    Last Listing Agent Jayson Becker BancWise Realty

    6948 Kings Ct, Lincoln, NE 68516
  • /67

    $660,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    6844 Laurent Cir, Lincoln, NE 68526

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $687,303

    Last Listing Agent Noel Herrington Nebraska Realty

    6844 Laurent Cir, Lincoln, NE 68526
  • /41

    $415,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    9230 S 71st St, Lincoln, NE 68516

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,104

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Trost BancWise Realty

    9230 S 71st St, Lincoln, NE 68516
  • /47

    $400,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    7848 Red Oak Rd, Lincoln, NE 68516

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,663 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,600

    Last Listing Agent Marsha Artz HOME Real Estate

    7848 Red Oak Rd, Lincoln, NE 68516
  • /55

    $610,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    1413 E 8th St, Hickman, NE 68372

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $605,313

    Last Listing Agent Amy Mosser Woods Bros Realty

    1413 E 8th St, Hickman, NE 68372
  • /48

    $499,900

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    4925 Spire St, Lincoln, NE 68516

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,533 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,083

    Last Listing Agent Joe Kubick SimpliCity Real Estate

    4925 Spire St, Lincoln, NE 68516
  • /64

    $555,830

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    7918 Ponce Dr, Lincoln, NE 68516

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,111

    Last Listing Agent Katie Ulrich HOME Real Estate

    7918 Ponce Dr, Lincoln, NE 68516
  • /41

    $369,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    705 Larkspur Dr, Hickman, NE 68372

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,816

    Last Listing Agent Talli Kratochvil Nebraska Realty

    705 Larkspur Dr, Hickman, NE 68372
  • /26

    $118,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    19500 S 54th St Unit B3 - L2, Hickman, NE 68372

    • Land
    • 38,768 Sq Ft
    • $132,584 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • 129 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cody Brinkman SimpliCity Real Estate

    19500 S 54th St Unit B3 - L2, Hickman, NE 68372
  • /39

    $347,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    5021 London Rd, Lincoln, NE 68516

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,159

    Last Listing Agent Becky Rankin Woods Bros Realty

    5021 London Rd, Lincoln, NE 68516
  • /49

    $405,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    7233 Beaver Hollow Cir, Lincoln, NE 68516

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,815 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,503

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Rentschler The 1867 Collective

    7233 Beaver Hollow Cir, Lincoln, NE 68516
  • /33

    $462,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    2311 Grainger Pkwy, Lincoln, NE 68512

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,916 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,412

    Last Listing Agent Abby Burmeister HOME Real Estate

    2311 Grainger Pkwy, Lincoln, NE 68512
  • /34

    $257,500

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    8331 S 85th St, Lincoln, NE 68526

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,824

    Last Listing Agent Adam Wiekamp HOME Real Estate

    8331 S 85th St, Lincoln, NE 68526
  • /36

    $323,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    8729 Remi Dr, Lincoln, NE 68526

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,255 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,409

    Last Listing Agent Anne Kerkman Woods Bros Realty

    8729 Remi Dr, Lincoln, NE 68526
  • /40

    $309,500

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    5005 Prince Rd, Lincoln, NE 68516

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,964 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,628

    Last Listing Agent Lara Kibler REMAX Concepts

    5005 Prince Rd, Lincoln, NE 68516
  • /2

    $112,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    9651 Andermatt Dr, Lincoln, NE 68526

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $112,237

    Last Listing Agent Bob Wayne Nebraska Realty

    9651 Andermatt Dr, Lincoln, NE 68526

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home