295

Recently Sold Homes in 98075

Section Image
  • /38

    $2,088,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    4623 233rd Ave SE, Sammamish, WA 98075

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,763 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $555/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,126,430

    Last Listing Agent Roy Towse COMPASS

    4623 233rd Ave SE, Sammamish, WA 98075
  • /40

    $2,150,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    1218 269th Ave SE, Sammamish, WA 98075

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $573/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,169,266

    Last Listing Agent Betsy Matias Windermere Real Estate/East

    1218 269th Ave SE, Sammamish, WA 98075
  • /37

    $350,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    22002 SE 40th Ln Unit 1111, Issaquah, WA 98029

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 830 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $422/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,756

    Last Listing Agent Lori Collins Solution Partners NW

    22002 SE 40th Ln Unit 1111, Issaquah, WA 98029
  • /31

    $500,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    3500 E Lake Sammamish Pkwy SE Unit 1-103, Sammamish, WA 98075

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 860 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $581/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,513

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Drew RE/MAX Realty South

  • /40

    $2,125,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    26730 SE 12th Way, Sammamish, WA 98075

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $553/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,150,117

    Last Listing Agent Sara Miller Windermere Real Estate/East

    26730 SE 12th Way, Sammamish, WA 98075
  • /36

    $1,600,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    3218 218th Ave SE, Sammamish, WA 98075

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $675/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,892,280

    Last Listing Agent Rudy Simone Real Broker LLC

    3218 218th Ave SE, Sammamish, WA 98075
  • /35

    $1,840,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    23410 SE 28th Ct, Sammamish, WA 98075

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $599/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,796,044

    Last Listing Agent Le Jin WeLakeside

    23410 SE 28th Ct, Sammamish, WA 98075
  • /26

    $1,314,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    24258 SE 9th St, Sammamish, WA 98075

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $796/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,274,288

    Last Listing Agent Steve Pak Kelly Right RE of Seattle LLC

    24258 SE 9th St, Sammamish, WA 98075
  • /31

    $545,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    1855 Trossachs Blvd SE Unit 2606, Sammamish, WA 98075

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $501/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,391

    Last Listing Agent Sara Miller Windermere Real Estate/East

    1855 Trossachs Blvd SE Unit 2606, Sammamish, WA 98075
  • /40

    $2,450,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    3533 262nd Ave SE, Sammamish, WA 98075

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,858 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $504/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,448,867

    Last Listing Agent Sara Miller Windermere Real Estate/East

    3533 262nd Ave SE, Sammamish, WA 98075
  • /39

    $1,850,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    21417 SE 35th Way, Sammamish, WA 98075

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $615/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,837,766

    Last Listing Agent Narcisa Kaminski Windermere Real Estate/Summit

    21417 SE 35th Way, Sammamish, WA 98075
  • /37

    $1,400,082

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    22637 SE 12th Place, Sammamish, WA 98075

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,055 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $681/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,388,290

    Last Listing Agent Roy Towse COMPASS

    22637 SE 12th Place, Sammamish, WA 98075
  • /40

    $1,860,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    2947 275th Ave SE, Sammamish, WA 98075

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $567/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,856,126

    Last Listing Agent Scott Petrich Redfin

    2947 275th Ave SE, Sammamish, WA 98075
  • 23220 SE 47th Way, Sammamish, WA 98075

    $3,880,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    23220 SE 47th Way, Sammamish, WA 98075

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $886/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,181,278

    Last Listing Agent Fred Mattison John L. Scott, Inc.

    23220 SE 47th Way, Sammamish, WA 98075
  • /40

    $1,650,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    23139 SE 27th Way, Sammamish, WA 98075

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $657/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,654,902

    Last Listing Agent Manu Vij The Agency Northwest

    23139 SE 27th Way, Sammamish, WA 98075
  • /40

    $1,850,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    2640 262nd Place SE, Sammamish, WA 98075

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $616/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,852,976

    Last Listing Agent Sara Miller Windermere Real Estate/East

    2640 262nd Place SE, Sammamish, WA 98075
  • /38

    $1,150,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    3050 241st Ave SE, Sammamish, WA 98075

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $650/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,156,033

    Last Listing Agent Ingrid Haugaard Windermere Real Estate Central

    3050 241st Ave SE, Sammamish, WA 98075
  • /40

    $2,070,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    27131 SE 25th Place, Sammamish, WA 98075

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $487/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,102,114

    Last Listing Agent Sara Miller Windermere Real Estate/East

    27131 SE 25th Place, Sammamish, WA 98075
  • /31

    $1,730,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    21011 SE 35th Place, Sammamish, WA 98075

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $643/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,682,162

    Last Listing Agent Mischelle Nicholson McCall Buchan Real Estate

    21011 SE 35th Place, Sammamish, WA 98075
  • /40

    $2,665,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    3065 241st Ave SE, Sammamish, WA 98075

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $634/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,592,691

    Last Listing Agent Roy Towse COMPASS

    3065 241st Ave SE, Sammamish, WA 98075
  • /19

    $398,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    22535 SE Highland Cir Unit 104, Issaquah, WA 98029

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,197 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $332/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,324

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Gervais Keller Williams Rlty Bellevue

    22535 SE Highland Cir Unit 104, Issaquah, WA 98029
  • /29

    $1,570,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    24826 SE 22nd Ct, Sammamish, WA 98075

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $518/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,619,052

    Last Listing Agent Robert Yang Coldwell Banker Bain

    24826 SE 22nd Ct, Sammamish, WA 98075
  • /40

    $2,000,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    4362 231st Ct SE, Sammamish, WA 98075

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $544/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,046,624

    Last Listing Agent Anna Morgan John L. Scott, Inc.

    4362 231st Ct SE, Sammamish, WA 98075
  • /38

    $1,700,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    26008 SE 30th St, Sammamish, WA 98075

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $627/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,707,444

    Last Listing Agent Scott Schrecengost Concierge Real Estate Partners

    26008 SE 30th St, Sammamish, WA 98075
  • /35

    $1,685,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    27006 SE 13th St, Sammamish, WA 98075

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $512/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,737,124

    Last Listing Agent Shane Coulter COMPASS

    27006 SE 13th St, Sammamish, WA 98075
  • /2

    $730,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    1500 XX E Lake Sammamish Pkwy SE, Sammamish, WA 98075

    • Land
    • 2.89 Acres
    • $252,595 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chris Johnson Keller Williams Rlty Bellevue

    1500 XX E Lake Sammamish Pkwy SE, Sammamish, WA 98075
  • /40

    $1,962,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    1306 275th Place SE, Sammamish, WA 98075

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $570/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,900,318

    Last Listing Agent Betsy Matias Windermere Real Estate/East

    1306 275th Place SE, Sammamish, WA 98075
  • /35

    $1,750,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    27534 SE 28th Place, Sammamish, WA 98075

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $517/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,757,801

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Langston COMPASS

    27534 SE 28th Place, Sammamish, WA 98075
  • /37

    $950,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    4242 213th Place SE Unit 20, Issaquah, WA 98029

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $519/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $961,041

    Last Listing Agent Maggie Sun Keller Williams Rlty Bellevue

    4242 213th Place SE Unit 20, Issaquah, WA 98029
  • /40

    $2,600,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    4305 E Lake Sammamish Pkwy SE, Issaquah, WA 98029

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $1,218/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,586,880

    Last Listing Agent Rayme Teders Windermere Real Estate/East

    4305 E Lake Sammamish Pkwy SE, Issaquah, WA 98029
  • 24907 SE 21st Place, Sammamish, WA 98075

    $1,680,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    24907 SE 21st Place, Sammamish, WA 98075

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $575/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,669,997

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Meyer John L. Scott, Inc.

    24907 SE 21st Place, Sammamish, WA 98075
  • /39

    $2,250,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    4655 234th Ave SE, Sammamish, WA 98075

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $581/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,180,522

    Last Listing Agent Sheryl Yang Skyline Properties, Inc.

    4655 234th Ave SE, Sammamish, WA 98075
  • /2

    $1,550,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    2822 253rd Place SE, Sammamish, WA 98075

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $651/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,526,493

    Last Listing Agent Sheri Putzke Windermere Real Estate/East

    2822 253rd Place SE, Sammamish, WA 98075
  • /25

    $1,635,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    2016 236th Ave SE, Sammamish, WA 98075

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $588/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,680,073

    Last Listing Agent Ann Pierson COMPASS

    2016 236th Ave SE, Sammamish, WA 98075
  • /40

    $2,315,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    2275 270th Ct SE, Sammamish, WA 98075

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $566/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,310,596

    Last Listing Agent Sara Miller Windermere Real Estate/East

    2275 270th Ct SE, Sammamish, WA 98075
  • /40

    $1,725,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    4717 225th Ave SE, Sammamish, WA 98075

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $722/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,738,344

    Last Listing Agent Jason Mesnick Real Broker LLC

    4717 225th Ave SE, Sammamish, WA 98075
  • /29

    $1,185,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    1910 220th Ave SE, Sammamish, WA 98075

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $492/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,244,233

    Last Listing Agent Amy Stonehocker COMPASS

    1910 220th Ave SE, Sammamish, WA 98075
  • /40

    $2,500,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    26624 SE 15th St, Sammamish, WA 98075

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,963 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $631/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,361,382

    Last Listing Agent Cary Porter The Cascade Team

    26624 SE 15th St, Sammamish, WA 98075
  • /36

    $1,900,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    24017 SE 13th Place, Sammamish, WA 98075

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $603/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,876,830

    Last Listing Agent Juana Cundari Keller Williams Eastside

    24017 SE 13th Place, Sammamish, WA 98075
  • /25

    $1,809,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    27548 SE 28th Ct, Sammamish, WA 98075

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $502/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,800,626

    Last Listing Agent Marilyn Smith Windermere Real Estate Co.

    27548 SE 28th Ct, Sammamish, WA 98075

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home