295

Recently Sold Homes in 98075

Section Image
  • /29

    $525,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    4319 Issaquah-Pine Lake Rd SE Unit 905, Sammamish, WA 98075

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $461/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,515

    Last Listing Agent Leah Hill Windermere Real Estate Co.

    4319 Issaquah-Pine Lake Rd SE Unit 905, Sammamish, WA 98075
  • /36

    $1,475,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    3922 229th Place SE, Sammamish, WA 98075

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $692/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,377,006

    Last Listing Agent Michael Ferreri Windermere Mercer Island

    3922 229th Place SE, Sammamish, WA 98075
  • /31

    $1,328,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    25222 SE 35th St, Issaquah, WA 98029

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $661/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,335,907

    Last Listing Agent Roy Towse COMPASS

    25222 SE 35th St, Issaquah, WA 98029
  • /40

    $1,400,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    24749 SE 30th St, Sammamish, WA 98075

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,966 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $712/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,318,701

    Last Listing Agent Steven Craig John L. Scott, Inc.

    24749 SE 30th St, Sammamish, WA 98075
  • /35

    $1,600,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    27312 SE 10th Ct, Sammamish, WA 98075

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $569/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,604,250

    Last Listing Agent Jack Macdonald COMPASS

    27312 SE 10th Ct, Sammamish, WA 98075
  • /34

    $699,950

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    4309 Issaquah Pine Lake Rd SE Unit 112, Sammamish, WA 98075

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,573 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $445/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $686,243

    Last Listing Agent David Cho Designed Realty

    4309 Issaquah Pine Lake Rd SE Unit 112, Sammamish, WA 98075
  • /34

    $1,095,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    3057 241st Ave SE, Sammamish, WA 98075

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $612/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,097,251

    Last Listing Agent Roy Towse COMPASS

    3057 241st Ave SE, Sammamish, WA 98075
  • /29

    $1,500,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    22624 SE 14th Place, Sammamish, WA 98075

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $607/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,528,571

    Last Listing Agent Manu Vij The Agency Northwest

    22624 SE 14th Place, Sammamish, WA 98075
  • /30

    $4,100,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    2045 E Beaver Lake Dr SE, Sammamish, WA 98075

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $1,178/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,052,764

    Last Listing Agent Karl Lindor Windermere Real Estate/East

    2045 E Beaver Lake Dr SE, Sammamish, WA 98075
  • /26

    $780,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    4406 Providence Point Place SE Unit 301, Issaquah, WA 98029

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,799 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $434/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $768,634

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Schindler Realogics Sotheby's Int'l Rlty

    4406 Providence Point Place SE Unit 301, Issaquah, WA 98029
  • /2

    $365,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    4319 Issaquah-Pine Lake Rd SE Unit 905, Sammamish, WA 98075

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $321/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,515

    Last Listing Agent Kirk Russell John L. Scott, Inc.

    4319 Issaquah-Pine Lake Rd SE Unit 905, Sammamish, WA 98075
  • /36

    $2,150,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    3808 212th Ave SE, Sammamish, WA 98075

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $620/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,147,966

    Last Listing Agent Jamal Siddiqui Coldwell Banker Bain

    3808 212th Ave SE, Sammamish, WA 98075
  • /40

    $870,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    22540 SE 45th St Unit 2650, Issaquah, WA 98029

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,799 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $484/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $860,205

    Last Listing Agent Maria Burke Coldwell Banker Bain

    22540 SE 45th St Unit 2650, Issaquah, WA 98029
  • /38

    $2,525,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    1201 222nd Ct SE, Sammamish, WA 98075

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $619/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Randy Ginn Windermere Real Estate/East

    1201 222nd Ct SE, Sammamish, WA 98075
  • /32

    $1,282,000

    Sold May 19, 2026

    24109 SE 22nd St, Sammamish, WA 98075

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,107 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $608/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,327,501

    Last Listing Agent Patrick De Leon Windermere Real Estate/East

    24109 SE 22nd St, Sammamish, WA 98075
  • /23

    $775,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    23722 SE 36th Ln, Issaquah, WA 98029

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $496/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $785,148

    Last Listing Agent Michael Fleming Windermere Mercer Island

    23722 SE 36th Ln, Issaquah, WA 98029
  • /40

    $1,700,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    4102 205th Ave SE, Sammamish, WA 98075

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $480/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,856,608

    Last Listing Agent Kari Haas Windermere Bellevue Commons

    4102 205th Ave SE, Sammamish, WA 98075
  • /40

    $1,975,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    1111 272nd Place SE, Sammamish, WA 98075

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $549/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,960,070

    Last Listing Agent Sara Miller Windermere Real Estate/East

    1111 272nd Place SE, Sammamish, WA 98075
  • /37

    $2,225,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    3414 223rd Ave SE, Sammamish, WA 98075

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $536/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,280,683

    Last Listing Agent Sandhya Anand Kumar Realty One Group Enterprise

    3414 223rd Ave SE, Sammamish, WA 98075
  • /2

    $565,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    1855 Trossachs Blvd SE Unit 2702, Sammamish, WA 98075

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $519/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $558,224

    Last Listing Agent Tessa Wartchow Redfin

    1855 Trossachs Blvd SE Unit 2702, Sammamish, WA 98075
  • /27

    $2,030,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    852 198th Place SE, Sammamish, WA 98075

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $587/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,057,189

    Last Listing Agent Joel LaChasse Windermere Bellevue Commons

    852 198th Place SE, Sammamish, WA 98075
  • /29

    $564,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    4406 Providence Point Place SE Unit 310, Issaquah, WA 98029

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $442/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $569,592

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Barclay Windermere Bellevue Commons

    4406 Providence Point Place SE Unit 310, Issaquah, WA 98029
  • /39

    $2,800,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    21905 SE 20th St, Sammamish, WA 98075

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $1,015/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,578,678

    Last Listing Agent Wilfrid Bastine John L. Scott, Inc.

    21905 SE 20th St, Sammamish, WA 98075
  • /38

    $1,870,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    1104 268th Way SE, Sammamish, WA 98075

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $548/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,949,217

    Last Listing Agent Lin Lin RSVP Brokers ERA

    1104 268th Way SE, Sammamish, WA 98075
  • /39

    $2,425,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    19530 SE 24th Place, Sammamish, WA 98075

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $735/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,396,031

    Last Listing Agent Linda Nelson COMPASS

    19530 SE 24th Place, Sammamish, WA 98075
  • /39

    $1,835,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    2848 278th Ave SE, Sammamish, WA 98075

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $501/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,868,941

    Last Listing Agent Dennis Hancock Windermere Real Estate/East

    2848 278th Ave SE, Sammamish, WA 98075
  • /37

    $2,260,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    1141 268th Way SE, Sammamish, WA 98075

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $556/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,311,926

    Last Listing Agent Betsy Matias Windermere Real Estate/East

    1141 268th Way SE, Sammamish, WA 98075
  • /32

    $521,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    4317 Issaquah-Pine Lake Rd SE Unit 302, Sammamish, WA 98075

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,219 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $427/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,372

    Last Listing Agent Jerome Walters Tribeca NW Real Estate

    4317 Issaquah-Pine Lake Rd SE Unit 302, Sammamish, WA 98075
  • 26817 SE 9th Way, Sammamish, WA 98075

    $2,350,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    26817 SE 9th Way, Sammamish, WA 98075

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,789 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $620/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,232,033

    Last Listing Agent Shane Coulter COMPASS

    26817 SE 9th Way, Sammamish, WA 98075
  • /40

    $2,020,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    1723 229th Place SE, Sammamish, WA 98075

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $598/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,012,271

    Last Listing Agent Geetika Nagpal Kelly Right RE of Seattle LLC

    1723 229th Place SE, Sammamish, WA 98075
  • /2

    $1,340,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    21920 SE 37th St, Sammamish, WA 98075

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $650/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,377,798

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Hendon eXp Realty

    21920 SE 37th St, Sammamish, WA 98075
  • /28

    $1,450,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    1505 231st Ave SE, Sammamish, WA 98075

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $450/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,625,685

    Last Listing Agent MengYang Lei Kelly Right RE of Seattle LLC

    1505 231st Ave SE, Sammamish, WA 98075
  • /36

    $1,975,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    23211 SE 47th Way, Sammamish, WA 98075

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $510/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,064,933

    Last Listing Agent Monika Seybold John L. Scott, Inc.

    23211 SE 47th Way, Sammamish, WA 98075
  • /38

    $2,448,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    24630 SE 24th St, Sammamish, WA 98075

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $777/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,211,516

    Last Listing Agent Wais Wazeri Skyline Properties, Inc.

    24630 SE 24th St, Sammamish, WA 98075
  • 19508 SE 24th Place, Sammamish, WA 98075

    $2,375,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    19508 SE 24th Place, Sammamish, WA 98075

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $556/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,580,024

    Last Listing Agent Linda Nelson COMPASS

    19508 SE 24th Place, Sammamish, WA 98075
  • 2419 E Lake Sammamish Place SE, Sammamish, WA 98075

    $6,890,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    2419 E Lake Sammamish Place SE, Sammamish, WA 98075

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $1,655/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $6,737,471

    Last Listing Agent Margo Allan COMPASS

    2419 E Lake Sammamish Place SE, Sammamish, WA 98075
  • /40

    $1,130,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    2831 247th Ave SE, Sammamish, WA 98075

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $617/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,136,338

    Last Listing Agent Chad Nolan 1 Percent Lists Tacoma

    2831 247th Ave SE, Sammamish, WA 98075
  • /35

    $3,025,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    2711 226th Ave SE, Sammamish, WA 98075

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,387 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $893/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,877,464

    Last Listing Agent Steven Craig John L. Scott, Inc.

    2711 226th Ave SE, Sammamish, WA 98075
  • /32

    $1,655,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    24823 SE 22nd Ct, Sammamish, WA 98075

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,159 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $524/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,671,130

    Last Listing Agent Sandi Tampa Windermere Real Estate/East

    24823 SE 22nd Ct, Sammamish, WA 98075
  • /38

    $1,780,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    1829 244th Ave SE, Sammamish, WA 98075

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $679/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,729,643

    Last Listing Agent Roy Towse COMPASS

    1829 244th Ave SE, Sammamish, WA 98075

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home