683

Recently Sold Sammamish, WA Homes

Section Image
  • /35

    $1,625,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    423 209th Ave SE, Sammamish, WA 98074

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $671/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,650,358

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Mcgrath Windermere Real Estate/East

    423 209th Ave SE, Sammamish, WA 98074
  • /40

    $2,120,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    2420 278th Ct SE, Sammamish, WA 98075

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $477/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,215,700

    Last Listing Agent Sara Miller Windermere Real Estate/East

    2420 278th Ct SE, Sammamish, WA 98075
  • /37

    $2,100,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    2942 222nd Place SE, Sammamish, WA 98075

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,305 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $911/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,165,647

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Franzen-Garrett Marketplace Sotheby's Intl Rty

    2942 222nd Place SE, Sammamish, WA 98075
  • /31

    $535,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    1855 Trossachs Blvd SE Unit 1404, Sammamish, WA 98075

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $442/SF
    • 164 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,205

    Last Listing Agent Trey Young John L. Scott, Inc

    1855 Trossachs Blvd SE Unit 1404, Sammamish, WA 98075
  • /40

    $1,725,000

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    23800 SE 45th Terrace, Sammamish, WA 98029

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $544/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,743,691

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Miller Realogics Sotheby's Int'l Rlty

    23800 SE 45th Terrace, Sammamish, WA 98029
  • /40

    $2,880,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    20907 SE 8th Place, Sammamish, WA 98075

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,493 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $641/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,912,024

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Han Providential Real Estate LLC

    20907 SE 8th Place, Sammamish, WA 98075
  • /30

    $1,630,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    23410 NE 23rd St, Sammamish, WA 98074

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $599/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,658,027

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Sun Essential Realty

    23410 NE 23rd St, Sammamish, WA 98074
  • /33

    $1,580,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    908 274th Way SE, Sammamish, WA 98075

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $498/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,620,797

    Last Listing Agent Xiansong Shi Skyline Properties, Inc.

    908 274th Way SE, Sammamish, WA 98075
  • /40

    $1,894,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    22759 SE 27th St, Sammamish, WA 98075

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $574/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,888,904

    Last Listing Agent Qian Zhang Bushnell Real Estate Solutions

    22759 SE 27th St, Sammamish, WA 98075
  • /40

    $1,750,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    25718 SE 31st Place, Sammamish, WA 98075

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $587/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,743,188

    Last Listing Agent Sara Miller Windermere Real Estate/East

    25718 SE 31st Place, Sammamish, WA 98075
  • /40

    $2,005,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1799 271st Ave SE, Sammamish, WA 98075

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $585/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,990,470

    Last Listing Agent YK Cho John L. Scott, Inc.

    1799 271st Ave SE, Sammamish, WA 98075
  • /38

    $1,540,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    27406 SE 8th Place, Sammamish, WA 98075

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $556/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,577,812

    Last Listing Agent Helena Chen eXp Realty

    27406 SE 8th Place, Sammamish, WA 98075
  • /38

    $1,585,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    2909 217th Ave SE, Sammamish, WA 98075

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $666/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,553,116

    Last Listing Agent DeNae Nichols 3 Solutions Real Estate LLC

    2909 217th Ave SE, Sammamish, WA 98075
  • /39

    $2,050,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    220 214th Place SE, Sammamish, WA 98074

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $635/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,039,821

    Last Listing Agent Roy Towse COMPASS

    220 214th Place SE, Sammamish, WA 98074
  • 21352 NE 9th Place, Sammamish, WA 98074

    $1,880,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    21352 NE 9th Place, Sammamish, WA 98074

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,605 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $521/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,016,833

    Last Listing Agent Tana Whitehead Coldwell Banker Bain

    21352 NE 9th Place, Sammamish, WA 98074
  • /12

    $975,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    0 xx 250th Ave NE, Sammamish, WA 98074

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $975,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mathis Jessen Land Advisors Organization WA

    0 xx 250th Ave NE, Sammamish, WA 98074
  • /21

    $1,030,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    2008 E Lake Sammamish Pkwy NE, Sammamish, WA 98074

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $438/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,228,564

    Last Listing Agent Colin Dalrymple Windermere Real Estate/East

    2008 E Lake Sammamish Pkwy NE, Sammamish, WA 98074
  • /40

    $1,950,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    27135 SE 13th St, Sammamish, WA 98075

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $580/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,959,722

    Last Listing Agent Betsy Matias Windermere Real Estate/East

    27135 SE 13th St, Sammamish, WA 98075
  • /40

    $2,825,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    20920 SE 8th Place, Sammamish, WA 98075

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,687 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $603/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,907,217

    Last Listing Agent Wesley Jones Keller Williams Rlty Bellevue

    20920 SE 8th Place, Sammamish, WA 98075
  • /32

    $1,206,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    914 223rd Ct NE, Sammamish, WA 98074

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $768/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,169,346

    Last Listing Agent Ali Mills Windermere Real Estate/East

    914 223rd Ct NE, Sammamish, WA 98074
  • /31

    $1,780,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    119 239th Way SE, Sammamish, WA 98074

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $633/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,798,976

    Last Listing Agent Ann Stanford COMPASS

    119 239th Way SE, Sammamish, WA 98074
  • /40

    $2,210,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    2040 277th Ave SE, Sammamish, WA 98075

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $483/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,248,961

    Last Listing Agent Meg Barlament Windermere Real Estate/East

    2040 277th Ave SE, Sammamish, WA 98075
  • /33

    $2,025,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    25902 NE 1st Place, Sammamish, WA 98074

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $566/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,211,052

    Last Listing Agent Grace Lazarus John L. Scott, Inc.

    25902 NE 1st Place, Sammamish, WA 98074
  • /40

    $1,165,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    23111 NE 8th St Unit D4, Sammamish, WA 98074

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $516/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Maggie Sun Keller Williams Rlty Bellevue

    23111 NE 8th St Unit D4, Sammamish, WA 98074
  • /33

    $1,558,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    26934 SE 22nd Way, Sammamish, WA 98075

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $636/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,623,699

    Last Listing Agent Mark Warren John L Scott RE West Seattle

    26934 SE 22nd Way, Sammamish, WA 98075
  • /40

    $1,960,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    2223 207th Ave SE, Sammamish, WA 98075

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $903/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,889,447

    Last Listing Agent Maria Rodriguez RE/MAX Gateway

    2223 207th Ave SE, Sammamish, WA 98075
  • /36

    $950,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    21229 NE 14th Place, Sammamish, WA 98074

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $367/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,175,309

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Benedict Realty ONE Group Orca Gold

    21229 NE 14th Place, Sammamish, WA 98074
  • /40

    $1,820,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    3611 262nd Ave SE, Sammamish, WA 98075

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $572/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,841,936

    Last Listing Agent Janice Cai Windermere Bellevue Commons

    3611 262nd Ave SE, Sammamish, WA 98075
  • 22124 NE 9th Place, Sammamish, WA 98074

    $1,220,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    22124 NE 9th Place, Sammamish, WA 98074

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $682/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,219,218

    Last Listing Agent Stan Chang Real Broker LLC

    22124 NE 9th Place, Sammamish, WA 98074
  • /24

    $1,150,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    2906 244th Ave SE, Sammamish, WA 98075

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $833/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,127,900

    Last Listing Agent Chet Crile Windermere Real Estate Co.

    2906 244th Ave SE, Sammamish, WA 98075
  • /26

    $1,235,000

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    22926 SE 13th Way, Sammamish, WA 98075

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $561/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,301,273

    Last Listing Agent Apoorva Agrawal Dulay Homes LLC

    22926 SE 13th Way, Sammamish, WA 98075
  • 2917 266th Ave SE, Sammamish, WA 98075

    $1,560,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    2917 266th Ave SE, Sammamish, WA 98075

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $457/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,618,834

    Last Listing Agent Julia Buckley Redfin

    2917 266th Ave SE, Sammamish, WA 98075
  • /40

    $2,550,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    24914 SE 17th St Unit 2, Sammamish, WA 98075

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,775 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $675/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kim Martinez Matrix Real Estate, LLC

    24914 SE 17th St Unit 2, Sammamish, WA 98075
  • /40

    $1,720,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    520 208th Ave NE, Sammamish, WA 98074

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,755 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $624/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,688,769

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Suhadolnik Windermere Real Estate Midtown

    520 208th Ave NE, Sammamish, WA 98074
  • /40

    $1,720,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    21519 NE 29th St, Sammamish, WA 98074

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $566/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,735,612

    Last Listing Agent Tianyu Chen Keller Williams Realty Bothell

    21519 NE 29th St, Sammamish, WA 98074
  • /23

    $311,951

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    564 225th Ln NE Unit A-105, Sammamish, WA 98074

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 475 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $657/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,684

    Last Listing Agent Dayton Mackay John L. Scott, Inc

    564 225th Ln NE Unit A-105, Sammamish, WA 98074
  • /39

    $2,113,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    23308 SE 47th Way, Sammamish, WA 98075

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $621/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,997,159

    Last Listing Agent Roy Towse COMPASS

    23308 SE 47th Way, Sammamish, WA 98075
  • /31

    $1,415,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    220 210th Ave NE, Sammamish, WA 98074

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $637/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,250,859

    Last Listing Agent Bentley Pugh Keller Williams North Seattle

    220 210th Ave NE, Sammamish, WA 98074
  • /40

    $5,595,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    20727 SE 24th St, Sammamish, WA 98075

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 6,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $854/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $5,662,621

    Last Listing Agent Maria Danieli Windermere Real Estate/East

    20727 SE 24th St, Sammamish, WA 98075
  • /31

    $990,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    722 239th Ln SE, Sammamish, WA 98074

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $559/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,021,318

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Wise Tribeca NW Real Estate

    722 239th Ln SE, Sammamish, WA 98074

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home