683

Recently Sold Sammamish, WA Homes

Section Image
  • 1633 217th Place SE, Sammamish, WA 98075

    $1,448,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1633 217th Place SE, Sammamish, WA 98075

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $673/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,342,321

    Last Listing Agent Robert Papke RE/MAX Alliance

    1633 217th Place SE, Sammamish, WA 98075
  • /40

    $2,975,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    3529 207th Ave SE, Sammamish, WA 98075

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $755/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,402,301

    Last Listing Agent Mark Popach COMPASS

    3529 207th Ave SE, Sammamish, WA 98075
  • /40

    $1,473,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    642 213th Place NE, Sammamish, WA 98074

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $571/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,487,249

    Last Listing Agent Mike Yao AgencyOne

    642 213th Place NE, Sammamish, WA 98074
  • /30

    $1,260,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    22111 NE 9th Place, Sammamish, WA 98074

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $778/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,224,797

    Last Listing Agent Xuejiao Luan Kelly Right RE of Seattle LLC

    22111 NE 9th Place, Sammamish, WA 98074
  • /38

    $1,161,800

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    25563 SE 41st Ct, Issaquah, WA 98029

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,849 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $628/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,219,612

    Last Listing Agent Beth Toomey Coldwell Banker Bain

    25563 SE 41st Ct, Issaquah, WA 98029
  • /22

    $900,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    3013 230th Place NE, Sammamish, WA 98074

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $677/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $937,443

    Last Listing Agent Manu Vij The Agency Northwest

    3013 230th Place NE, Sammamish, WA 98074
  • /29

    $586,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    1855 Trossachs Blvd SE Unit 2002, Sammamish, WA 98075

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,083 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $541/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $570,090

    Last Listing Agent Sophia Tsai John L. Scott, Inc.

    1855 Trossachs Blvd SE Unit 2002, Sammamish, WA 98075
  • /40

    $2,035,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    4719 226th Ct SE, Sammamish, WA 98075

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $599/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,015,649

    Last Listing Agent Maria Barrett John L. Scott, Inc.

    4719 226th Ct SE, Sammamish, WA 98075
  • /39

    $1,800,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    2624 262nd Place SE, Sammamish, WA 98075

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $534/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,842,444

    Last Listing Agent Erin Hoppe Windermere Bellevue Commons

    2624 262nd Place SE, Sammamish, WA 98075
  • /40

    $2,200,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    2641 262nd Place SE, Sammamish, WA 98075

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $651/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,151,001

    Last Listing Agent Mike Hamm Windermere Real Estate/East

    2641 262nd Place SE, Sammamish, WA 98075
  • /37

    $1,530,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    432 209th Ave NE, Sammamish, WA 98074

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $591/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,513,823

    Last Listing Agent Scott Petrich Redfin

    432 209th Ave NE, Sammamish, WA 98074
  • /40

    $1,915,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    20904 SE 5th St, Sammamish, WA 98074

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $594/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,951,624

    Last Listing Agent Jae Evans Jae Evans Real Estate

    20904 SE 5th St, Sammamish, WA 98074
  • /40

    $1,400,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    23038 NE 19th Dr, Sammamish, WA 98074

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $546/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,437,628

    Last Listing Agent Julia Buckley Redfin

    23038 NE 19th Dr, Sammamish, WA 98074
  • /37

    $575,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    1855 Trossachs Blvd SE Unit 2204, Sammamish, WA 98075

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $475/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $570,585

    Last Listing Agent Tina Nguyen Upside Properties

    1855 Trossachs Blvd SE Unit 2204, Sammamish, WA 98075
  • 24625 NE 22nd St, Redmond, WA 98074

    $2,310,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    24625 NE 22nd St, Redmond, WA 98074

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $636/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,348,517

24625 NE 22nd St, Redmond, WA 98074
  • 24345 NE 24th St, Sammamish, WA 98074

    $2,490,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    24345 NE 24th St, Sammamish, WA 98074

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,642 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $684/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,428,343

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Downing John L. Scott, Inc.

    24345 NE 24th St, Sammamish, WA 98074
  • /8

    $1,815,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    505 208th Ave SE, Sammamish, WA 98074

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $744/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,752,319

    Last Listing Agent Kyung Lee Frontier Realty

    505 208th Ave SE, Sammamish, WA 98074
  • /39

    $1,610,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    824 272nd Place SE, Sammamish, WA 98075

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,925 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $550/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,643,584

    Last Listing Agent Sara Miller Windermere Real Estate/East

    824 272nd Place SE, Sammamish, WA 98075
  • /40

    $2,298,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    23219 SE 47th St, Sammamish, WA 98075

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $589/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,252,284

    Last Listing Agent Roy Towse COMPASS

    23219 SE 47th St, Sammamish, WA 98075
  • /40

    $1,835,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    27541 SE 31st Place, Sammamish, WA 98075

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $485/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,837,499

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Nelson Paramount Real Estate Group

    27541 SE 31st Place, Sammamish, WA 98075
  • /40

    $1,965,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    1980 208th Place SE, Sammamish, WA 98075

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,431 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $573/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,981,106

    Last Listing Agent Max Song Skyline Properties, Inc.

    1980 208th Place SE, Sammamish, WA 98075
  • /28

    $1,900,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    23146 NE 15th Ct, Sammamish, WA 98074

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,910 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $653/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,875,910

    Last Listing Agent Maggie Vreeburg Windermere Real Estate/East

    23146 NE 15th Ct, Sammamish, WA 98074
  • /17

    $695,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    22 XX E Lake Sammamish Pkwy NE, Redmond, WA 98074

    • Land
    • 1.27 Acres
    • $545,355 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • 219 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Kritsonis Windermere Real Estate/East

    22 XX E Lake Sammamish Pkwy NE, Redmond, WA 98074
  • /39

    $3,300,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    1706 205th Place NE, Sammamish, WA 98074

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $671/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,207,868

    Last Listing Agent Cary Porter The Cascade Team

    1706 205th Place NE, Sammamish, WA 98074
  • /40

    $1,587,500

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    2635 261st Ave SE, Sammamish, WA 98075

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $684/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,580,631

    Last Listing Agent Brian McRae Windermere Real Estate/East

    2635 261st Ave SE, Sammamish, WA 98075
  • /40

    $1,488,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    3055 218th Ave SE, Sammamish, WA 98075

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $661/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,485,839

    Last Listing Agent Roy Towse COMPASS

    3055 218th Ave SE, Sammamish, WA 98075
  • /40

    $1,700,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    27519 SE 28th Place, Sammamish, WA 98075

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $502/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,712,777

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Allen John L. Scott, Inc.

    27519 SE 28th Place, Sammamish, WA 98075
  • /32

    $770,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    4175 248th Ct SE, Sammamish, WA 98029

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $519/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Roy Towse COMPASS

    4175 248th Ct SE, Sammamish, WA 98029
  • /40

    $2,310,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    24611 SE 2nd Place, Sammamish, WA 98074

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $603/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,379,619

    Last Listing Agent Steven Craig John L. Scott, Inc.

    24611 SE 2nd Place, Sammamish, WA 98074
  • /32

    $1,350,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    21927 SE 37th St, Sammamish, WA 98075

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $560/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,408,938

    Last Listing Agent Jeannie Herr Windermere Real Estate/East

    21927 SE 37th St, Sammamish, WA 98075
  • /37

    $1,440,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    22910 NE 15th Place, Sammamish, WA 98074

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,297 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $627/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,466,100

    Last Listing Agent Paula Sanford Windermere Real Estate/East

    22910 NE 15th Place, Sammamish, WA 98074
  • /34

    $655,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    3751 257th Ave SE Unit 5-2, Sammamish, WA 98029

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $524/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $649,934

    Last Listing Agent Ali Mills Windermere Real Estate/East

    3751 257th Ave SE Unit 5-2, Sammamish, WA 98029
  • /39

    $2,400,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    316 246th Way SE, Sammamish, WA 98074

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $627/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,427,669

    Last Listing Agent Steven Craig John L. Scott, Inc.

    316 246th Way SE, Sammamish, WA 98074
  • /40

    $1,550,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1117 231st Place NE, Sammamish, WA 98074

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,343 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $662/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,507,313

    Last Listing Agent Celeste Zarling Realogics Sotheby's Int'l Rlty

    1117 231st Place NE, Sammamish, WA 98074
  • /33

    $1,660,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    22328 NE 19th St, Sammamish, WA 98074

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $629/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,703,399

    Last Listing Agent Robert Papke RE/MAX Alliance

    22328 NE 19th St, Sammamish, WA 98074
  • /40

    $1,075,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    23018 NE 25th Way, Sammamish, WA 98074

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,375 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $782/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,043,884

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Southard Upgrade Realty

    23018 NE 25th Way, Sammamish, WA 98074
  • /38

    $1,560,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    20713 NE 44th St, Sammamish, WA 98074

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $712/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,517,656

    Last Listing Agent Svetlana Dovgalyuk Best Choice Realty LLC

    20713 NE 44th St, Sammamish, WA 98074
  • /40

    $1,760,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    2936 258th Place SE, Sammamish, WA 98075

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $508/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,876,511

    Last Listing Agent Martin Ho Berkshire Hathaway HS NW

    2936 258th Place SE, Sammamish, WA 98075
  • /34

    $1,350,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    24823 SE 19th St, Sammamish, WA 98075

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $597/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,335,390

    Last Listing Agent Lisha Elam Keller Williams Eastside

    24823 SE 19th St, Sammamish, WA 98075
  • /35

    $1,440,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    1814 218th Place NE, Sammamish, WA 98074

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $667/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,357,474

    Last Listing Agent Nikita Krivorak Pellego, Inc.

    1814 218th Place NE, Sammamish, WA 98074

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home