626

Recently Sold Homes in 76904

Section Image
  • /27

    $358,852 Last List Price Sold Mar 23, 2026

    3143 Maplewood Dr, San Angelo, TX 76904

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,742 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lakeshore Sales Group ERA Newlin & Company

    3143 Maplewood Dr, San Angelo, TX 76904
  • /32

    $234,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 14, 2025

    2215 Dartmouth Dr, San Angelo, TX 76904

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,564

    Last Listing Agent The Herbert Group Keller Williams Synergy

    2215 Dartmouth Dr, San Angelo, TX 76904
  • /23

    $320,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 26, 2026

    2661 Oxford Ave, San Angelo, TX 76904

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,738 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,747

    Last Listing Agent Deb Haley Texas Trails Real Estate

    2661 Oxford Ave, San Angelo, TX 76904
  • /25

    $289,750 Last List Price Sold May 13, 2025

    3217 Walnut Hill Dr, San Angelo, TX 76904

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,486 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,943

    Last Listing Agent Dakota Armbruster United Country Real Estate-Hudson Properties

    3217 Walnut Hill Dr, San Angelo, TX 76904
  • /43

    $459,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 06, 2025

    9071 W Farm To Market 2335, San Angelo, TX 76904

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,862 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Beaver Benjamin Beaver Real Estate

    9071 W Farm To Market 2335, San Angelo, TX 76904
  • /24

    $99,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 25, 2025

    2490 University Ave Unit C, San Angelo, TX 76904

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 923 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $107/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Landry Scott ERA Newlin & Company

    2490 University Ave Unit C, San Angelo, TX 76904
  • /4

    $70,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 14, 2025

    5503 S Gas Plant Rd, San Angelo, TX 76904

    • Land
    • 4.78 Acres
    • $14,644 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $149,326

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Ellise Group Keller Williams Synergy

    5503 S Gas Plant Rd, San Angelo, TX 76904
  • /47

    $465,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 09, 2026

    2402 Fairview School Rd, San Angelo, TX 76904

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,086

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Fryar Keller Williams Synergy

    2402 Fairview School Rd, San Angelo, TX 76904
  • /22

    $278,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 15, 2025

    3136 Forest Hill Dr, San Angelo, TX 76904

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,389 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Pfluger Leah Kuhlmann Drennan ERA Newlin & Company

    3136 Forest Hill Dr, San Angelo, TX 76904
  • /19

    $346,143 Last List Price Sold Dec 15, 2025

    7413 Easton Ave, San Angelo, TX 76904

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,866 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,935

7413 Easton Ave, San Angelo, TX 76904
  • /35

    $420,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 08, 2025

    147 Las Lomas Dr, San Angelo, TX 76904

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,203

    Last Listing Agent Kassie Harper ERA Newlin & Company

    147 Las Lomas Dr, San Angelo, TX 76904
  • /25

    $174,999 Last List Price Sold May 16, 2025

    2721 Yale Ave, San Angelo, TX 76904

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,941

    Last Listing Agent Casey Braden Drennan Real Estate Group

    2721 Yale Ave, San Angelo, TX 76904
  • /4

    $150,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 16, 2025

    Tract 15 Twin Lakes Ln, San Angelo, TX 76904

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $15,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 57 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Katelyn Fails eXp Realty LLC

    Tract 15 Twin Lakes Ln, San Angelo, TX 76904
  • /40

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025

    3717 Inglewood Dr, San Angelo, TX 76904

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,262

    Last Listing Agent Kimm Ferrell KW SYNERGY*

    3717 Inglewood Dr, San Angelo, TX 76904
  • /27

    $285,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 21, 2025

    2807 Lindenwood Dr, San Angelo, TX 76904

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $97/SF
    • 323 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,737

    Last Listing Agent Nada Huey Berkshire Hathaway Home Services, Addresses REALTORS

    2807 Lindenwood Dr, San Angelo, TX 76904
  • /34

    $269,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 01, 2025

    2619 University Ave, San Angelo, TX 76904

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,335

    Last Listing Agent April Strahan ERA Newlin & Company

    2619 University Ave, San Angelo, TX 76904
  • /34

    $499,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 02, 2025

    1292 Stone Ledge Ln, San Angelo, TX 76904

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,023 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 305 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,689

    Last Listing Agent Brandie Dragt Ultima Real Estate

    1292 Stone Ledge Ln, San Angelo, TX 76904
  • /15

    $367,500 Last List Price Sold Nov 05, 2025

    6765 Templin Rd, San Angelo, TX 76904

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,884 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,375

    Last Listing Agent Ethan West ERA Newlin & Company

    6765 Templin Rd, San Angelo, TX 76904
  • /30

    $278,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 19, 2026

    4245 Green Meadow Dr, San Angelo, TX 76904

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,753 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,273

    Last Listing Agent Teri Jackson Teri Jackson, REALTORS

    4245 Green Meadow Dr, San Angelo, TX 76904
  • /32

    $305,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 27, 2025

    3 Southridge Dr, San Angelo, TX 76904

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,984 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,607

    Last Listing Agent Mitch Mcada ERA Newlin & Company

    3 Southridge Dr, San Angelo, TX 76904
  • /40

    $410,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 19, 2025

    3306 Silver Spur Dr, San Angelo, TX 76904

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,479 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,112

    Last Listing Agent LaFreta White ERA Newlin & Company

    3306 Silver Spur Dr, San Angelo, TX 76904
  • /4

    $65,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 09, 2026

    4546 Old Stone Dr, San Angelo, TX 76904

    • Land
    • 24,001 Sq Ft
    • $117,967 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 490 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,000

    Last Listing Agent April Strahan ERA Newlin & Company

    4546 Old Stone Dr, San Angelo, TX 76904
  • /7

    $259,500 Last List Price Sold Aug 07, 2025

    3144 Forest Hill Dr, San Angelo, TX 76904

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

3144 Forest Hill Dr, San Angelo, TX 76904
  • /40

    $397,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 04, 2026

    2709 Palo Duro Dr, San Angelo, TX 76904

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,132

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Embrey Epique Realty, LLC

    2709 Palo Duro Dr, San Angelo, TX 76904
  • /29

    $299,000 Last List Price Sold May 22, 2025

    3605 Lantana Ct, San Angelo, TX 76904

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,908 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,505

    Last Listing Agent Dave West Berkshire Hathaway Home Services, Addresses REALTORS

    3605 Lantana Ct, San Angelo, TX 76904
  • /12

    $229,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 01, 2025

    3625 Sunset Dr, San Angelo, TX 76904

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $88/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,644

    Last Listing Agent Jerry Delgado Team Coldwell Banker Legacy

    3625 Sunset Dr, San Angelo, TX 76904
  • /38

    $355,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 13, 2026

    4929 Bermuda Dr, San Angelo, TX 76904

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 277 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,675

    Last Listing Agent Janet Ridgway ERA Newlin & Company

    4929 Bermuda Dr, San Angelo, TX 76904
  • /39

    $235,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 07, 2025

    1602 Idaho Ave, San Angelo, TX 76904

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,227

1602 Idaho Ave, San Angelo, TX 76904
  • /65

    $525,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 01, 2026

    7722 S Country Club Rd, San Angelo, TX 76904

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,227 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,095

7722 S Country Club Rd, San Angelo, TX 76904
  • /2

    $100,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 23, 2026

    12682 Rasberry Ln, Wall, TX 76957

    • Land
    • 3.99 Acres
    • $25,063 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bob Poulson ERA Newlin & Company

    12682 Rasberry Ln, Wall, TX 76957
  • /58

    $550,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1205 Saint Andrews Rd, San Angelo, TX 76904

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,972

    Last Listing Agent Kim Leabo ERA Newlin & Company

    1205 Saint Andrews Rd, San Angelo, TX 76904
  • /31

    $315,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 20, 2025

    3938 Margaret Ln, San Angelo, TX 76904

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,355

    Last Listing Agent Pugh Property Team Coldwell Banker Legacy

    3938 Margaret Ln, San Angelo, TX 76904
  • /32

    $345,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 11, 2025

    2735 Southland Blvd, San Angelo, TX 76904

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,433 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,703

2735 Southland Blvd, San Angelo, TX 76904
  • /36

    $330,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 09, 2026

    5758 Eugene Trail, San Angelo, TX 76904

    • Land
    • 42.24 Acres
    • $7,812 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 789 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Will Barnes Scott Allison Real Estate

    5758 Eugene Trail, San Angelo, TX 76904
  • /37

    $399,000 Last List Price Sold May 21, 2025

    3802 Lake Ridge Dr, San Angelo, TX 76904

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,013 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,148

    Last Listing Agent Steve Wool Team ERA Newlin & Company

    3802 Lake Ridge Dr, San Angelo, TX 76904
  • /91

    $1,180,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 30, 2025

    5313 Enclave Ct, San Angelo, TX 76904

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $311/SF
    • 298 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $942,975

    Last Listing Agent Rocky Spoonts Rocky Spoonts Real Estate LLC

    5313 Enclave Ct, San Angelo, TX 76904
  • /25

    $158,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 25, 2025

    2492 Harvard Ave, San Angelo, TX 76904

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,760

    Last Listing Agent Kane Harris Coldwell Banker Legacy

    2492 Harvard Ave, San Angelo, TX 76904
  • /37

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 08, 2025

    4321 Rimrock Cir, San Angelo, TX 76904

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,328

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Newman ERA Newlin & Company

    4321 Rimrock Cir, San Angelo, TX 76904
  • /27

    $318,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 17, 2026

    3136 Maplewood Dr, San Angelo, TX 76904

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,569 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,086

    Last Listing Agent Lee Baker Berkshire Hathaway Home Services, Addresses REALTORS

    3136 Maplewood Dr, San Angelo, TX 76904
  • /45

    $720,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 14, 2025

    4709 Karsten Creek Dr, San Angelo, TX 76904

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $691,652

    Last Listing Agent Bridget Barbee eXp Realty LLC

    4709 Karsten Creek Dr, San Angelo, TX 76904

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 16

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home