13,719

Homes in ZIP Code 78210

Section Image
  • /23

    $269,900

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft

    214 Cooper St, San Antonio, TX 78210

    Welcome to this modern 3 bedroom, 3 full bath home ideally located just minutes from the heart of San Antonio. Situated only 8 minutes from the AT&T Center, 10 minutes to downtown, and 12 minutes to The Pearl, this property offers exceptional convenience to local dining, shopping, entertainment, and major highways. The home features an open-concept floor plan filled with natural light, creating a

    Brenna Anderson Compass RE Texas, LLC.

    214 Cooper St, San Antonio, TX 78210
  • /2

    $795

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 650 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    712 Bailey Ave, San Antonio, TX 78210

    Clean, 1 bedroom, recently renovated, new paint, water is included.

    712 Bailey Ave, San Antonio, TX 78210
  • /19

    $100,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    3111 Hicks Ave, San Antonio, TX 78210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 867 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $100,951

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Castillo IH 10 Realty

    3111 Hicks Ave, San Antonio, TX 78210
    • /28

      Est $112,909

      Not Listed For Sale

      311 Kashmuir Place, San Antonio, TX 78223

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      311 Kashmuir Place, San Antonio, TX 78223

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 40 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Perez Real Broker, LLC

  • /31

    $425,000

    $50K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,220 Sq Ft

    246 Felisa St, San Antonio, TX 78210

    Come visit this cozy historical home today. This lovely 2 story home is located on a quiet peaceful tree-lined street. Stepping onto the comfy covered front porch you will already sense the feeling of Home Sweet Home. As you enter the home, you will be impressed with the classic charm and modern updates this home offers. The open floor concept is perfect for entertaining friends and family fun.

    Terri Cantwell Realty Executives Of S.A.

    246 Felisa St, San Antonio, TX 78210
  • /11

    $1,150

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 698 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    116 Naylor St Unit Naylor, San Antonio, TX 78210

    2B2B duplex that has been completely renovated and is on a quite corner of the neighborhood facing Robert B. Green Elementary School.Located just 5 mins south of Downtown, Blue Star Arts Complex, and 10 mins from The Pearl. Plenty of street parking. Pets are welcome! Laundry connections within the unit are available and there is a huge backyard for

    116 Naylor St Unit Naylor, San Antonio, TX 78210
  • /8

    $99,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    237 Delmar St, San Antonio, TX 78210

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 984 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $102/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,863

    Last Listing Agent Lonnie Lynn The Lynn Group, LLC

    237 Delmar St, San Antonio, TX 78210
    • /30

      Est $262,916

      Not Listed For Sale

      333 Haggin St, San Antonio, TX 78210

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,991 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      333 Haggin St, San Antonio, TX 78210

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 126 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Martin Garrett Wright Properties, LLC

  • /23

    $230,000

    $30K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft

    2927 S New Braunfels Ave, San Antonio, TX 78210

    Step into this stunning, fully refreshed Highland Park home and instantly feel the warmth and comfort it offers. Sitting proudly on a corner lot, this property boasts a large backyard perfect for gatherings, pets, and play. Inside, you'll find 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, and 1,400 sq ft of open, bright living space designed for both relaxation and entertaining. The entire property is gated, giving your

    Crystal Garza Real Broker, LLC

    2927 S New Braunfels Ave, San Antonio, TX 78210
  • /4

    $1,500

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,318 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1718 Schley Ave, San Antonio, TX 78210

    1718 Schley Ave, San Antonio, TX 78210
  • /5

    $565,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    1510 S Saint Mary's St Unit 102, San Antonio, TX 78210

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,791 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $316/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dayton Schrader eXp Realty

    1510 S Saint Mary's St Unit 102, San Antonio, TX 78210
    • /15

      Est $188,019

      Not Listed For Sale

      907 Vanderbilt St, San Antonio, TX 78210

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,041 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      907 Vanderbilt St, San Antonio, TX 78210

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 38 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent William Boyd Boyd Realty Group, LLC

  • /18

    $339,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,671 Sq Ft

    1200 E Highland Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78210

    Jeremy Shaw Collective Realty

    1200 E Highland Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78210
  • /9

    $1,295

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    157 Arlington Ct, San Antonio, TX 78210

    Clean, fantastic hardwood floors, quiet neighborhood. Close (bike ride close) to downtown. Electric, gas, and water included. Washer & Dryer connections inside.

    157 Arlington Ct, San Antonio, TX 78210
  • /30

    $165,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    103 Berkshire Ave, San Antonio, TX 78210

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,099

    Last Listing Agent Gina Candelario Kuper Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    103 Berkshire Ave, San Antonio, TX 78210
    • /29

      Est $244,989

      Not Listed For Sale

      4002 Skyridge Ave, San Antonio, TX 78210

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,818 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      4002 Skyridge Ave, San Antonio, TX 78210

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent David Morris Excel Realty Group,LLC

  • /50

    $490,000

    $30K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,714 Sq Ft

    400 E Guenther St Unit 2202, San Antonio, TX 78210

    Live in the heart of it all in this beautifully appointed 2BD/2.5 BA townhouse/condo nestled in the highly sought-after King William Historic District. Located in one of San Antonio's most charming and architecturally rich neighborhoods, this 2003 townhome offers an unmatched blend of history, culture, and walkability. Step outside your door and stroll to award-winning restaurants, cozy wine

    John Prell Creekview Realty

    400 E Guenther St Unit 2202, San Antonio, TX 78210
  • /10

    $1,300

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    206 Rigsby Ave, San Antonio, TX 78210

    2BR Duplex Unit Available Near Downtown2 bed / 1 bath unit about 6 min from Alamodome.Includes stove + fridge, laundry hookups inside.Great for a couple or small family.Message me if you’re interested and I can share more details or set up a time to see it.

    206 Rigsby Ave, San Antonio, TX 78210
  • /27

    $250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    207 F St, San Antonio, TX 78210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,247 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,556

    Last Listing Agent Marie Crabb Exquisite Properties, LLC

    207 F St, San Antonio, TX 78210
    • /28

      Est $206,664

      Not Listed For Sale

      2410 Mckinley Ave, San Antonio, TX 78210

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2410 Mckinley Ave, San Antonio, TX 78210

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Carlos Carrillo Premier Realty Group Platinum

  • /22

    $279,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,388 Sq Ft

    2039 Schley Ave, San Antonio, TX 78210

    Welcome to this fully renovated 3-bedroom, 1.5-bath home offering modern comfort and exceptional versatility, conveniently located just minutes from downtown San Antonio. Enjoy easy access to shopping, dining, entertainment. Inside, the home is move-in ready with updated finishes throughout. The oversized carport provides ample covered parking, while the detached garage offers incredible

    Ernesto De La Cruz LPT Realty, LLC

    2039 Schley Ave, San Antonio, TX 78210
  • /40

    $1,300

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 750 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    143 Tremlett Ave Unit C, San Antonio, TX 78210

    Beautifully updated second-floor 2 bedroom / 1 bathroom unit (750 sq ft) in a charming historic fourplex.Move-In Special:First month only $800Regular rent $1,300 (ALL BILLS PAID water, electric, gas, trash, sewer)Deposit only $600Application fee reimbursed upon move-inFeatures:New laminate flooringCentral AC/HeatingAppliances included (fridge +

    143 Tremlett Ave Unit C, San Antonio, TX 78210
  • /54

    $775,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    543 Leigh St, San Antonio, TX 78210

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,923 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $403/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $671,381

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Troilo Niche Properties

    543 Leigh St, San Antonio, TX 78210
    • /20

      Est $116,972

      Not Listed For Sale

      2510 Schley Ave, San Antonio, TX 78210

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 843 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      2510 Schley Ave, San Antonio, TX 78210

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 85 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Anthony J White Keller Williams Heritage

  • /17

    $469,900

    New Construction
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,361 Sq Ft

    412 Santa Clara Place, San Antonio, TX 78210

    Welcome to Victoria Commons, located in the culturally rich and vibrant Lavaca Neighborhood part of Southtown. Steps from everything Downtown San Antonio has to offer, including award-winning restaurants, cocktail lounges, coffee shops, vibrant arts scene, theater and music venues, Alamodome, Hemisphere-Civic Park, Riverwalk, Blue Star Arts Complex, Museum and Mission Reach, and ease of access to

    Shail Patel Kuper Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    412 Santa Clara Place, San Antonio, TX 78210
  • /30

    $2,100

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    343 Porter St, San Antonio, TX 78210

    Located in a peaceful area directly across from a community park, this move-in ready home offers a bright and open layout with modern touches throughout. The main level features a spacious living room with large windows, a built-in drink station, and a conveniently located guest bathroom. Next to it, the dining area opens to a polished kitchen with white cabinetry, granite counters, stainless

    343 Porter St, San Antonio, TX 78210
  • /44

    $415,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1115 S Alamo St Unit 2211, San Antonio, TX 78210

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $369/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,057

    Last Listing Agent Melisa Fitchett Coldwell Banker D'Ann Harper

    1115 S Alamo St Unit 2211, San Antonio, TX 78210
    • /23

      Est $184,945

      Not Listed For Sale

      2531 Schley Ave, San Antonio, TX 78210

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      2531 Schley Ave, San Antonio, TX 78210

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 59 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Randal McLeaird RAM Group

  • /28

    $250,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,640 Sq Ft

    2106 Steves Ave, San Antonio, TX 78210

    Come see this vintage home in the heart of historic Highland Park. Beautiful wood floors, large rooms nestled on 1/3 of an acre. Meticulously built and home to three generations. The interior features a fireplace in the living room, large dining room and over-sized kitchen. Just needs your personal touch to make it yours. Gorgeous red rock exterior, circular driveway. The backyard has a large

    Scott Green JB Goodwin, REALTORS

    2106 Steves Ave, San Antonio, TX 78210
  • /18

    $1,500

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    435 Vanderbilt St, San Antonio, TX 78210

    Call or Email today with more information available . $3000 to move in

    435 Vanderbilt St, San Antonio, TX 78210
  • /30

    $374,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    646 Avant Ave, San Antonio, TX 78210

    • 1,983 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,766

    Last Listing Agent Todd Spears eXp Realty

    646 Avant Ave, San Antonio, TX 78210
    • /28

      Est $224,361

      Not Listed For Sale

      206 Chickering Ave, San Antonio, TX 78210

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      206 Chickering Ave, San Antonio, TX 78210

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 99 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Peter Gomez JB Goodwin, REALTORS

  • /32

    $299,000

    New Construction $39K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,213 Sq Ft

    108 Vine St, San Antonio, TX 78210

    Introducing one of the three stunning new-construction townhomes designed for the ultimate urban lifestyle; perfect as your personal retreat, an investment property, or a high-demand Airbnb. Each residence offers 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, soaring ceilings, and an open, light-filled floor plan that blends style with functionality. The chef's kitchen features quartz countertops, sleek custom

    Carolina Garcia Keller Williams City-View

    108 Vine St, San Antonio, TX 78210
  • /5

    $1,500

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,276 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    943 Essex St, San Antonio, TX 78210

    943 Essex St, San Antonio, TX 78210
  • /33

    $299,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    543 Cosgrove St, San Antonio, TX 78210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,894 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,531

    Last Listing Agent Jesus Meave M Effect Realty

    543 Cosgrove St, San Antonio, TX 78210
    • /22

      Est $187,889

      Not Listed For Sale

      226 Chickering Ave, San Antonio, TX 78210

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      226 Chickering Ave, San Antonio, TX 78210

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 42 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Josue Martin Real Broker, LLC

  • /46

    $597,980

    New Construction $15K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,098 Sq Ft

    505 Burrus Place, San Antonio, TX 78210

Shail Patel Kuper Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    505 Burrus Place, San Antonio, TX 78210
  • /7

    $1,500

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    307 Mckinley Ave, San Antonio, TX 78210

    307 Mckinley Ave, San Antonio, TX 78210
  • /32

    $319,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    523 Devine St, San Antonio, TX 78210

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,022 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,552

    Last Listing Agent Robert Simmonds Simmonds Real Estate Inc.

    523 Devine St, San Antonio, TX 78210
    • /4

      Est $78,124

      Not Listed For Sale

      230 Chickering Ave, San Antonio, TX 78210

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      230 Chickering Ave, San Antonio, TX 78210

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 86 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Chris Sandoval Tree of Life Real Estate Group, LLC

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home