293

Recently Sold Homes in 78214

Section Image Section Image
  • /4

    $331,999 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    10710 Ysasmendi Ridge, San Antonio, TX 78214

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Lennar Espada - Coastline Collection

    10710 Ysasmendi Ridge, San Antonio, TX 78214
  • /27

    $276,499 Last List Price

    Sold May 11, 2026

    10636 Munoz Manor, San Antonio, TX 78214

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Lennar Espada - Coastline Collection

    10636 Munoz Manor, San Antonio, TX 78214
  • /21

    $228,999 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    10410 Pacaos Place, San Antonio, TX 78214

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,897 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Lennar Espada - Belmar Collection

    10410 Pacaos Place, San Antonio, TX 78214
  • /20

    $165,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    403 W Dickson Ave, San Antonio, TX 78214

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,801

    Last Listing Agent Jack Farquhar eXp Realty

    403 W Dickson Ave, San Antonio, TX 78214
  • /19

    $197,999 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    10624 Aqueduct Creek, San Antonio, TX 78214

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,483 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Lennar Espada - Belmar Collection

    10624 Aqueduct Creek, San Antonio, TX 78214
  • /4

    $284,999 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    10620 Ysasmendi Ridge, San Antonio, TX 78214

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Lennar Espada - Coastline Collection

    10620 Ysasmendi Ridge, San Antonio, TX 78214
  • /34

    $194,998 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    103 New York Place, San Antonio, TX 78214

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 774 Sq Ft
    • Built 1934

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,889

    Last Listing Agent Martha Uribe SVI Realty Group

    103 New York Place, San Antonio, TX 78214
  • /16

    $154,999 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    10847 Minita Creek, San Antonio, TX 78214

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,049 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Lennar Espada - Crestmore Collection

    10847 Minita Creek, San Antonio, TX 78214
  • /18

    $164,999 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    10656 Fannin Way, San Antonio, TX 78214

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Lennar Espada - Crestmore Collection

    10656 Fannin Way, San Antonio, TX 78214
  • /27

    $299,499 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    10505 Ysasmendi Ridge, San Antonio, TX 78214

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Lennar Espada - Coastline Collection

    10505 Ysasmendi Ridge, San Antonio, TX 78214
  • /22

    $247,999 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    10624 Ysasmendi Ridge, San Antonio, TX 78214

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Lennar Espada - Coastline Collection

    10624 Ysasmendi Ridge, San Antonio, TX 78214
  • /16

    $163,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 24, 2025

    10648 Fannin Way, San Antonio, TX 78214

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,049 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Lennar Espada - Crestmore Collection

    10648 Fannin Way, San Antonio, TX 78214
  • /24

    $210,999 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    10407 Pacaos Place, San Antonio, TX 78214

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Lennar Espada - Belmar Collection

    10407 Pacaos Place, San Antonio, TX 78214
  • /33

    $287,999 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    10604 Ysasmendi Ridge, San Antonio, TX 78214

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

    10604 Ysasmendi Ridge, San Antonio, TX 78214
  • /33

    $281,999 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    10619 Ysasmendi Ridge, San Antonio, TX 78214

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

    10619 Ysasmendi Ridge, San Antonio, TX 78214
  • /2

    $179,999 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    1903 Alcalde Cove, San Antonio, TX 78214

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Lennar Espada - Crestmore Collection

    1903 Alcalde Cove, San Antonio, TX 78214
  • /24

    $219,999 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    10518 Aqueduct Creek, San Antonio, TX 78214

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Lennar Espada - Belmar Collection

    10518 Aqueduct Creek, San Antonio, TX 78214
  • /22

    $225,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    241 Hawthorne St, San Antonio, TX 78214

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,259 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,473

    Last Listing Agent Moises Morales LPT Realty, LLC

    241 Hawthorne St, San Antonio, TX 78214
  • /49

    $150,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    238 Bristol, San Antonio, TX 78214

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,058 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,795

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Flores Texas Premier Realty

    238 Bristol, San Antonio, TX 78214
  • /24

    $224,999 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    10623 Aqueduct Creek, San Antonio, TX 78214

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Lennar Espada - Belmar Collection

    10623 Aqueduct Creek, San Antonio, TX 78214
  • /18

    $172,999 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    10644 Fannin Way, San Antonio, TX 78214

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Lennar Espada - Crestmore Collection

    10644 Fannin Way, San Antonio, TX 78214
  • /20

    $125,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    707 Weinberg Ave, San Antonio, TX 78214

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $89/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $142,193

    Last Listing Agent Michael Emmons The Extra Mile Realty Group LLC

    707 Weinberg Ave, San Antonio, TX 78214
  • /35

    $215,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    114 E Mayfield Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78214

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,162

    Last Listing Agent Mike Gutierrez Bray Real Estate Group- Dallas

    114 E Mayfield Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78214
  • /25

    $215,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    311 W Malone Ave, San Antonio, TX 78214

    • 2,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $88/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Mendoza Real Broker, LLC

    311 W Malone Ave, San Antonio, TX 78214
  • /23

    $187,999 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    10627 Aqueduct Creek, San Antonio, TX 78214

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,802 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $104/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Lennar Espada - Stonehill Collection

    10627 Aqueduct Creek, San Antonio, TX 78214
  • /5

    $204,500 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    14722 Candelabra Cactus, San Antonio, TX 78214

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Sonora

    14722 Candelabra Cactus, San Antonio, TX 78214
  • /18

    $176,999 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    1934 Alcalde Cove, San Antonio, TX 78214

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Lennar Espada - Crestmore Collection

    1934 Alcalde Cove, San Antonio, TX 78214
  • /18

    $188,999 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    10603 Fannin Way, San Antonio, TX 78214

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

    10603 Fannin Way, San Antonio, TX 78214
  • /27

    $258,999 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    10521 Ysasmendi Ridge, San Antonio, TX 78214

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Lennar Espada - Coastline Collection

    10521 Ysasmendi Ridge, San Antonio, TX 78214
  • /18

    $182,999 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    10739 Minita Creek, San Antonio, TX 78214

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

    10739 Minita Creek, San Antonio, TX 78214
  • /2

    $177,999 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    1939 Alcalde Cove, San Antonio, TX 78214

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Lennar Espada - Crestmore Collection

    1939 Alcalde Cove, San Antonio, TX 78214
  • /17

    $204,999 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    10620 Aqueduct Creek, San Antonio, TX 78214

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,354 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Lennar Espada - Belmar Collection

    10620 Aqueduct Creek, San Antonio, TX 78214
  • /4

    $105,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    112 W Hart Ave, San Antonio, TX 78214

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 1932

    Last Sold Summary

    • $97/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $113,033

    Last Listing Agent Jaime Sepulveda Strategic Property Management

    112 W Hart Ave, San Antonio, TX 78214
  • /9

    $178,120 Last List Price

    Sold May 08, 2026

    14726 Candelabra Cactus, San Antonio, TX 78214

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 813 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Sonora

    14726 Candelabra Cactus, San Antonio, TX 78214
  • /5

    $47,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1507 Socorro, San Antonio, TX 78214

    • Land
    • 6,272 Sq Ft
    • $326,389 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $78,666

    Last Listing Agent Jo Ann Jordan Homecity Real Estate

    1507 Socorro, San Antonio, TX 78214
  • /33

    $286,999 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    10632 Ysasmendi Ridge, San Antonio, TX 78214

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

    10632 Ysasmendi Ridge, San Antonio, TX 78214
  • /27

    $288,999 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    10612 Ysasmendi Ridge, San Antonio, TX 78214

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Lennar Espada - Coastline Collection

    10612 Ysasmendi Ridge, San Antonio, TX 78214
  • /2

    $181,999 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    1922 Alcalde Cove, San Antonio, TX 78214

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Lennar Espada - Crestmore Collection

    1922 Alcalde Cove, San Antonio, TX 78214
  • /2

    $158,999 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    1930 Alcalde Cove, San Antonio, TX 78214

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,049 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Lennar Espada - Crestmore Collection

    1930 Alcalde Cove, San Antonio, TX 78214
  • /23

    $193,999 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    1740 Charlie Cove, San Antonio, TX 78221

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Lennar Roosevelt Landing

    1740 Charlie Cove, San Antonio, TX 78221

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home