152

Recently Sold Homes in 78219

Section Image Section Image
  • /23

    $297,484 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    5919 Willow Point Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78219

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 218 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Danny Signorelli The Signorelli Company

    5919 Willow Point Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78219
  • /32

    $219,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    751 Ambush Ridge, San Antonio, TX 78219

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,947 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Greg Foster eXp Realty

    751 Ambush Ridge, San Antonio, TX 78219
  • /16

    $358,610 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    6126 Quiet Oak Place, San Antonio, TX NULL

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    First America Homes Willow Point

    6126 Quiet Oak Place, San Antonio, TX NULL
  • /24

    $150,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    126 Highway Dr, San Antonio, TX 78219

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 794 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $133,117

    Last Listing Agent Cathy O'Connor Coldwell Banker D'Ann Harper

    126 Highway Dr, San Antonio, TX 78219
  • /14

    $212,349 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    407 Indian Blossom, San Antonio, TX 78219

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Lennar Willow Point - Cottage Collection

    407 Indian Blossom, San Antonio, TX 78219
  • /18

    $105,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    5230 Swann Ln, San Antonio, TX 78219

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $116,695

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Plazek Realty Advantage

    5230 Swann Ln, San Antonio, TX 78219
  • /24

    $193,999 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    5815 Willow Point Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78219

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Lennar Willow Point - Cottage Collection

    5815 Willow Point Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78219
  • /25

    $223,199 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    423 Indian Blossom, San Antonio, TX 78219

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Lennar Willow Point - Cottage Collection

    423 Indian Blossom, San Antonio, TX 78219
  • /29

    $210,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    5210 Tom Stafford Dr, San Antonio, TX 78219

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,766 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,786

    Last Listing Agent Asher Felcoff Orchard Brokerage

    5210 Tom Stafford Dr, San Antonio, TX 78219
  • /23

    $182,249 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    5714 Willow Point Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78219

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Lennar Willow Point - Cottage Collection

    5714 Willow Point Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78219
  • /14

    $187,999 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    522 River Run Way, San Antonio, TX 78219

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Lennar Willow Point - Cottage Collection

    522 River Run Way, San Antonio, TX 78219
  • /21

    $229,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 07, 2026

    362 Ambush Ridge, San Antonio, TX 78220

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,947 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 213 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,025

    Last Listing Agent Esmilda Guerra Compass RE Texas, LLC - SA

    362 Ambush Ridge, San Antonio, TX 78220
  • /23

    $198,999 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    503 River Run Way, San Antonio, TX 78219

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Lennar Willow Point - Cottage Collection

    503 River Run Way, San Antonio, TX 78219
  • /21

    $235,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    3603 Tuscany Dr, San Antonio, TX 78219

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,579 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,241

    Last Listing Agent Alan Greulich eXp Realty

    3603 Tuscany Dr, San Antonio, TX 78219
  • /29

    $364,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 20, 2025

    5406 Pageland Dr, Kirby, TX 78219

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,869

    Last Listing Agent Angela Barcenas Vortex Realty

    5406 Pageland Dr, Kirby, TX 78219
  • /23

    $216,999 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    458 River Run Way, San Antonio, TX 78219

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Lennar Willow Point - Cottage Collection

    458 River Run Way, San Antonio, TX 78219
  • /18

    $200,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 06, 2026

    202 Reuben Kemper, San Antonio, TX 78220

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 330 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,230

    Last Listing Agent Bea Flores Sovereign Real Estate Group

    202 Reuben Kemper, San Antonio, TX 78220
  • /24

    $364,844 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    5934 Willow Point Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78219

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    First America Homes Willow Point

    5934 Willow Point Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78219
  • /21

    $182,249 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    5715 Willow Point Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78219

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,411 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Lennar Willow Point - Cottage Collection

    5715 Willow Point Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78219
  • /23

    $211,999 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    523 River Run Way, San Antonio, TX 78219

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Lennar Willow Point - Cottage Collection

    523 River Run Way, San Antonio, TX 78219
  • /25

    $140,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    4243 Kilrea Dr, San Antonio, TX 78219

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 241 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $139,478

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Mccoy Brittany McCoy, Broker

    4243 Kilrea Dr, San Antonio, TX 78219
  • /10

    $125,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    815 Hickory Hill Dr, San Antonio, TX 78219

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $95/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $157,159

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Gilliland HOMES R US INC

    815 Hickory Hill Dr, San Antonio, TX 78219
  • /25

    $165,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    1024 Hickory Hill Dr, San Antonio, TX 78219

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,959

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Moran Esparza RE/MAX Associates

    1024 Hickory Hill Dr, San Antonio, TX 78219
  • /14

    $188,999 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    454 River Run Way, San Antonio, TX 78219

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Lennar Willow Point - Cottage Collection

    454 River Run Way, San Antonio, TX 78219
  • /24

    $224,549 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    403 Indian Blossom, San Antonio, TX 78219

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Lennar Willow Point - Cottage Collection

    403 Indian Blossom, San Antonio, TX 78219
  • /18

    $203,849 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    5710 Willow Point Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78219

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Lennar Willow Point - Cottage Collection

    5710 Willow Point Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78219
  • /14

    $194,999 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    414 River Run Way, San Antonio, TX 78219

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Lennar Willow Point - Cottage Collection

    414 River Run Way, San Antonio, TX 78219
  • /18

    $215,049 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    5818 Willow Point Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78219

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Lennar Willow Point - Cottage Collection

    5818 Willow Point Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78219
  • /24

    $207,999 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    539 River Run Way, San Antonio, TX 78219

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Lennar Willow Point - Cottage Collection

    539 River Run Way, San Antonio, TX 78219
  • /28

    $185,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    5358 Peppermint Dr, San Antonio, TX 78219

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,293 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,911

    Last Listing Agent Jaime Aguillon Keller Williams Heritage

    5358 Peppermint Dr, San Antonio, TX 78219
  • /14

    $198,999 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    422 Indian Blossom, San Antonio, TX 78219

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Lennar Willow Point - Cottage Collection

    422 Indian Blossom, San Antonio, TX 78219
  • /18

    $211,999 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    527 River Run Way, San Antonio, TX 78219

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Lennar Willow Point - Cottage Collection

    527 River Run Way, San Antonio, TX 78219
  • /29

    $289,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 04, 2026

    5422 Pageland Dr, San Antonio, TX 78219

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,926

    Last Listing Agent Lori Fohn The Realty Place

    5422 Pageland Dr, San Antonio, TX 78219
  • /10

    $135,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    5014 Cinderella St, San Antonio, TX 78219

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 958 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $138,830

    Last Listing Agent Tamika Lee LPT Realty, LLC

    5014 Cinderella St, San Antonio, TX 78219
  • /7

    $49,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 27, 2025

    3011 Alan Shepard Dr, Kirby, TX 78219

    • Land
    • 10,410 Sq Ft
    • $208,787 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert Medina RE/MAX North-San Antonio

    3011 Alan Shepard Dr, Kirby, TX 78219
  • /23

    $184,799 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    411 Indian Blossom, San Antonio, TX 78219

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Lennar Willow Point - Cottage Collection

    411 Indian Blossom, San Antonio, TX 78219
  • /13

    $350,287 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    5911 Willow Point Blvd, San Antonio, TX NULL

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,997 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Danny Signorelli The Signorelli Company

    5911 Willow Point Blvd, San Antonio, TX NULL
  • /23

    $249,999 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    419 Indian Blossom, San Antonio, TX 78219

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,173 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Lennar Willow Point - Cottage Collection

    419 Indian Blossom, San Antonio, TX 78219
  • /24

    $214,549 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    5810 Willow Point Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78219

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Lennar Willow Point - Cottage Collection

    5810 Willow Point Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78219
  • /28

    $199,700 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    3442 Chateau Dr, San Antonio, TX 78219

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,407 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,248

    Last Listing Agent Ammon Farzampour 3Sixty Real Estate Group

    3442 Chateau Dr, San Antonio, TX 78219

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home