$321,500 Last List Price
735 Garnier Pass, San Antonio, TX 78221
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,473 Sq Ft
- Built 2025
Last Sold Summary
- $130/SF
- 23 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent RJ Reyes Keller Williams Heritage
735 Garnier Pass, San Antonio, TX 78221$321,500 Last List Price
735 Garnier Pass, San Antonio, TX 78221
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent RJ Reyes Keller Williams Heritage
735 Garnier Pass, San Antonio, TX 78221$280,999 Last List Price
9819 Beaumont Brook, San Antonio, TX 78221
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent RJ Reyes Keller Williams Heritage
9819 Beaumont Brook, San Antonio, TX 78221$189,163 Last List Price
13502 Furyk Dr, San Antonio, TX 78221
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group
13502 Furyk Dr, San Antonio, TX 78221$218,999 Last List Price
1831 Charlie Cove, San Antonio, TX 78221
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $428,000
Lennar Roosevelt Landing
1831 Charlie Cove, San Antonio, TX 78221$196,500 Last List Price
2057 Zephyr Lily, San Antonio, TX 78221
Move in Ready Sold Summary
D.R. Horton Sonora
2057 Zephyr Lily, San Antonio, TX 78221$488,000 Last List Price
19007 Pleasanton Rd, San Antonio, TX 78221
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $466,007
Last Listing Agent Kenneth Prosser Luxury Homes
19007 Pleasanton Rd, San Antonio, TX 78221$192,999 Last List Price
13467 Furyk Dr, San Antonio, TX 78221
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Lennar Mission Del Lago - Stonehill Collection
13467 Furyk Dr, San Antonio, TX 78221$155,000 Last List Price
239 Nock Ave, San Antonio, TX 78221
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $163,413
Last Listing Agent Diana De Leon Premier Realty Group Platinum