916

Recently Sold Homes in 78221

Section Image Section Image
  • /24

    $201,999 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    1827 Charlie Cove, San Antonio, TX 78221

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Lennar Roosevelt Landing

    1827 Charlie Cove, San Antonio, TX 78221
  • /13

    $100,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    1330 W Vestal Place, San Antonio, TX 78221

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 618 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $108,168

    Last Listing Agent Bertha Garza Vortex Realty

    1330 W Vestal Place, San Antonio, TX 78221
  • /24

    $205,999 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    1811 Charlie Cove, San Antonio, TX 78221

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Lennar Roosevelt Landing

    1811 Charlie Cove, San Antonio, TX 78221
  • /15

    $90,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    405 Sunglo Dr, San Antonio, TX 78221

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 676 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $91,057

    Last Listing Agent Sonia Ortega Melendez eXp Realty

    405 Sunglo Dr, San Antonio, TX 78221
  • /28

    $230,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 07, 2026

    9610 Pleasanton Place, San Antonio, TX 78221

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,249 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $102/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,449

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Olivo White Line Realty LLC

    9610 Pleasanton Place, San Antonio, TX 78221
  • /27

    $279,899 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    510 Lew Pass, San Antonio, TX 78221

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Lennar Mission Del Lago - Coastline Collection

    510 Lew Pass, San Antonio, TX 78221
  • /30

    $261,740 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    9607 Nethery Ct, San Antonio, TX 78221

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,000

    Starlight Homes Roosevelt Heights

    9607 Nethery Ct, San Antonio, TX 78221
  • /25

    $223,599 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    1807 Charlie Cove, San Antonio, TX 78221

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,867 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Lennar Roosevelt Landing

    1807 Charlie Cove, San Antonio, TX 78221
  • /2

    $201,500 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    2123 Organ Pipe Cactus, San Antonio, TX 78221

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,023 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Sonora

    2123 Organ Pipe Cactus, San Antonio, TX 78221
  • /27

    $210,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 12, 2026

    243 Langford Place, San Antonio, TX 78221

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,451

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Moore eXp Realty

    243 Langford Place, San Antonio, TX 78221
  • /21

    $173,999 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1049 Graham Bend, San Antonio, TX 78221

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

    1049 Graham Bend, San Antonio, TX 78221
  • /17

    $192,049 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    13463 Furyk Dr, San Antonio, TX 78221

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,354 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Lennar Mission Del Lago - Belmar Collection

    13463 Furyk Dr, San Antonio, TX 78221
  • /25

    $216,590 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    10107 de Allende Path, San Antonio, TX 78221

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Lucero

    10107 de Allende Path, San Antonio, TX 78221
  • /22

    $239,999 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    510 W Vestal Place, San Antonio, TX 78221

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,389 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,330

    Last Listing Agent Macey Esquivel 1st Choice Realty Group

    510 W Vestal Place, San Antonio, TX 78221
  • /18

    $235,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    807 Six Iron, San Antonio, TX 78221

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $104/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,344

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Young Devora Realty

    807 Six Iron, San Antonio, TX 78221
  • /39

    $275,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    122 Rosebud Ln, San Antonio, TX 78221

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,939

    Last Listing Agent Angel Hernandez Real Broker, LLC

    122 Rosebud Ln, San Antonio, TX 78221
  • /5

    $213,824 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    13026 Clubhouse Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78221

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,377 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dayton Schrader eXp Realty

    13026 Clubhouse Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78221
  • /36

    $275,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    12047 Pewee, San Antonio, TX 78221

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,718 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,590

    Last Listing Agent Denys Estopier Wellstone Properties

    12047 Pewee, San Antonio, TX 78221
  • /42

    $306,999 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    9938 Auger Run, San Antonio, TX 78221

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent RJ Reyes Keller Williams Heritage

    9938 Auger Run, San Antonio, TX 78221
  • /15

    $220,734 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1773 Gwen Grove, San Antonio, TX 78221

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,459 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

    1773 Gwen Grove, San Antonio, TX 78221
  • /32

    $240,822 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    13210 Club House Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78221

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joe Acosta SATEX Properties, Inc.

    13210 Club House Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78221
  • /2

    $291,528 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    930 Bull Boat Ln, San Antonio, TX 78221

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,527 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    KB Home The Granary - Heritage Collection

    930 Bull Boat Ln, San Antonio, TX 78221
  • /43

    $225,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    418 Creath Place, San Antonio, TX 78221

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,726

    Last Listing Agent Mark Harris Century 21 Scott Myers, REALTORS

    418 Creath Place, San Antonio, TX 78221
  • /6

    $252,990 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    9626 Nethery Ct, San Antonio, TX 78221

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cesar Amezcua CA & Company, REALTORS

    9626 Nethery Ct, San Antonio, TX 78221
  • /27

    $221,556 Last List Price

    Sold May 23, 2025

    13418 Furyk Dr, San Antonio, TX 78221

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

    13418 Furyk Dr, San Antonio, TX 78221
  • /2

    $212,952 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    9326 Birch Bark Bend, San Antonio, TX 78221

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,000

    KB Home The Granary - Heritage Collection

    9326 Birch Bark Bend, San Antonio, TX 78221
  • /35

    $315,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    611 W Buchanan Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78221

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,335 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,104

    Last Listing Agent Mitchell Gonzalez eXp Realty

    611 W Buchanan Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78221
  • /9

    $174,785 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    2041 Zephyr Lily, San Antonio, TX 78221

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 813 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Sonora

    2041 Zephyr Lily, San Antonio, TX 78221
  • /2

    $251,323 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    9535 Reinhartz Way, San Antonio, TX 78221

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,454

    KB Home The Granary - Heritage Collection

    9535 Reinhartz Way, San Antonio, TX 78221
  • /11

    $187,500 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    2036 Organ Pipe Cactus, San Antonio, TX 78221

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Sonora

    2036 Organ Pipe Cactus, San Antonio, TX 78221
  • /5

    $207,760 Last List Price

    Sold May 01, 2026

    2213 Organ Pipe Cactus, San Antonio, TX 78221

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Sonora

    2213 Organ Pipe Cactus, San Antonio, TX 78221
  • /29

    $304,999 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    523 Lew Pass, San Antonio, TX 78221

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

    523 Lew Pass, San Antonio, TX 78221
  • /38

    $289,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    715 Sunglo Dr, San Antonio, TX 78221

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,886 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,727

    Last Listing Agent Agustin Devoto Artex Realty LLC

    715 Sunglo Dr, San Antonio, TX 78221
  • /33

    $234,999 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    751 Vermilion, San Antonio, TX 78221

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,728

    Last Listing Agent Gladys Campos JPAR San Antonio

    751 Vermilion, San Antonio, TX 78221
  • /8

    $238,999 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    9935 Auger Run, San Antonio, TX 78221

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,186 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    9935 Auger Run, San Antonio, TX 78221
  • /29

    $277,855 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    9954 Forestier Green, San Antonio, TX NULL

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,585 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Century Communities Hacienda

    9954 Forestier Green, San Antonio, TX NULL
  • /24

    $175,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 21, 2025

    515 Wimberly Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78221

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,577 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,125

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Willmann Keller Williams City-View

    515 Wimberly Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78221
  • /32

    $274,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    840 Goodhart, San Antonio, TX 78221

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,826 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Starlight Homes Roosevelt Heights

    840 Goodhart, San Antonio, TX 78221
  • /11

    $257,114 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    13030 Club House Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78221

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,245 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joe Acosta SATEX Properties, Inc.

    13030 Club House Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78221
  • /42

    $484,500 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    16786 Farm To Market Road 1937, San Antonio, TX 78221

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,877 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Mendoza Real Broker, LLC

    16786 Farm To Market Road 1937, San Antonio, TX 78221

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 16

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home