437

Recently Sold Homes in 78224

Section Image Section Image
  • /10

    $449,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 09, 2026

    10814 Twyla Rd, San Antonio, TX 78224

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty, LLC

    10814 Twyla Rd, San Antonio, TX 78224
  • /23

    $218,399 Last List Price Sold Aug 25, 2025

    10630 Nye Pass, San Antonio, TX 78224

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Lennar VIDA - Cottage Collection

    10630 Nye Pass, San Antonio, TX 78224
  • /27

    $273,999 Last List Price Sold May 11, 2026

    10603 Red Shiner Run, San Antonio, TX 78224

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Lennar Smiley Ranch - Coastline Collection

    10603 Red Shiner Run, San Antonio, TX 78224
  • /26

    $319,990 Last List Price Sold Feb 26, 2026

    2507 Rambo Dr, San Antonio, TX 78224

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Century Communities Applewhite Meadows

    2507 Rambo Dr, San Antonio, TX 78224
  • /11

    $209,999 Last List Price Sold Jun 30, 2025

    2250 Sundrop Bay, San Antonio, TX 78224

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,339 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,093

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Castro LPT Realty, LLC

    2250 Sundrop Bay, San Antonio, TX 78224
  • /34

    $289,990 Last List Price Sold Jul 28, 2025

    3247 Old Almonte Dr, San Antonio, TX 78224

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,743 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $106/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,701

    Last Listing Agent Sharice Smith Barlowe Daly Realty

    3247 Old Almonte Dr, San Antonio, TX 78224
  • /14

    $74,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 30, 2026

    1871 Kendalia Ave, San Antonio, TX 78224

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $55/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $124,667

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Gilliland HOMES R US INC

    1871 Kendalia Ave, San Antonio, TX 78224
  • /24

    $247,999 Last List Price Sold Jan 14, 2026

    10843 Lillia Branch, San Antonio, TX 78224

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,000

    Lennar VIDA - Cottage Collection

    10843 Lillia Branch, San Antonio, TX 78224
  • /21

    $285,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 15, 2025

    8914 Redbird Sun, San Antonio, TX 78224

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $114/SF
    • 196 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,341

    Last Listing Agent Richard Garcia eXp Realty

    8914 Redbird Sun, San Antonio, TX 78224
  • /27

    $258,999 Last List Price Sold Mar 10, 2026

    10619 Red Shiner Run, San Antonio, TX 78224

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,896 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

    10619 Red Shiner Run, San Antonio, TX 78224
  • /4

    $247,171 Last List Price Sold Jun 20, 2025

    10814 Soupe Cove, San Antonio, TX 78224

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,173 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $114/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

    10814 Soupe Cove, San Antonio, TX 78224
  • /15

    $230,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 17, 2026

    2006 Fishing Stone, San Antonio, TX 78224

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,731

    Last Listing Agent Zachary Seibert Keller Williams Legacy

    2006 Fishing Stone, San Antonio, TX 78224
  • /23

    $236,149 Last List Price Sold Jul 23, 2025

    1318 Neria Loop, San Antonio, TX 78224

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Lennar VIDA - Eventide Collection

    1318 Neria Loop, San Antonio, TX 78224
  • /25

    $160,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 26, 2025

    9306 La Ronda Dr, San Antonio, TX 78224

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 957 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $149,324

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Perez Real Broker, LLC

    9306 La Ronda Dr, San Antonio, TX 78224
  • /30

    $229,990 Last List Price Sold Jan 28, 2026

    10319 Fuji Ct, San Antonio, TX 78224

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 196 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,135

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Tiffan Legend Homes

    10319 Fuji Ct, San Antonio, TX 78224
  • /40

    $549,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 02, 2025

    1347 Azul Way, San Antonio, TX 78224

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty, LLC

    1347 Azul Way, San Antonio, TX 78224
  • /23

    $246,999 Last List Price Sold Feb 09, 2026

    10502 Red Shiner Run, San Antonio, TX 78224

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,015 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Lennar Smiley Ranch - Coastline Collection

    10502 Red Shiner Run, San Antonio, TX 78224
  • /23

    $247,999 Last List Price Sold Apr 28, 2026

    10622 Red Shiner Run, San Antonio, TX 78224

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,015 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Lennar Smiley Ranch - Coastline Collection

    10622 Red Shiner Run, San Antonio, TX 78224
  • /24

    $220,999 Last List Price Sold Apr 15, 2026

    10827 Bernal Cove, San Antonio, TX 78224

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Lennar VIDA - Cottage Collection

    10827 Bernal Cove, San Antonio, TX 78224
  • /13

    $190,982 Last List Price Sold May 23, 2025

    9623 Mainsail Rd, San Antonio, TX 78224

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

    9623 Mainsail Rd, San Antonio, TX 78224
  • /22

    $248,999 Last List Price Sold Dec 08, 2025

    10627 Marlin Pond, San Antonio, TX 78224

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,896 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Lennar Smiley Ranch - Watermill Collection

    10627 Marlin Pond, San Antonio, TX 78224
  • /21

    $247,999 Last List Price Sold Feb 02, 2026

    10523 Red Shiner Run, San Antonio, TX 78224

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Lennar Smiley Ranch - Coastline Collection

    10523 Red Shiner Run, San Antonio, TX 78224
  • /22

    $120,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 03, 2025

    1907 Ann Arbor Dr, San Antonio, TX 78224

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 942 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $123,913

    Last Listing Agent Mark Gonzalez Redberry Realty

    1907 Ann Arbor Dr, San Antonio, TX 78224
  • /27

    $271,999 Last List Price Sold May 06, 2026

    10622 Marlin Pond Rd, San Antonio, TX 78224

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Lennar Smiley Ranch - Coastline Collection

    10622 Marlin Pond Rd, San Antonio, TX 78224
  • /30

    $332,608 Last List Price Sold Jun 30, 2025

    10326 Gala Jct, San Antonio, TX 78224

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 326 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dayton Schrader eXp Realty

    10326 Gala Jct, San Antonio, TX 78224
  • /50

    $353,526 Last List Price Sold Oct 02, 2025

    10323 Apple Pie Rd, San Antonio, TX 78224

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,459

    Last Listing Agent Danny Signorelli The Signorelli Company

    10323 Apple Pie Rd, San Antonio, TX 78224
  • /17

    $222,999 Last List Price Sold Nov 19, 2025

    10822 Lillia Branch, San Antonio, TX 78224

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,500

    Lennar VIDA - Cottage Collection

    10822 Lillia Branch, San Antonio, TX 78224
  • /13

    $459,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 19, 2025

    10803 Twyla Rd, San Antonio, TX 78224

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty, LLC

    10803 Twyla Rd, San Antonio, TX 78224
  • /31

    $334,990 Last List Price Sold Jan 12, 2026

    10303 Apple Pie Rd, San Antonio, TX 78224

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,857 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,417

    First America Homes Applewhite Meadows

    10303 Apple Pie Rd, San Antonio, TX 78224
  • /31

    $349,990 Last List Price Sold Dec 30, 2025

    2359 Pink Pearl Dr, San Antonio, TX 78224

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,358

    Last Listing Agent Danny Signorelli The Signorelli Company

    2359 Pink Pearl Dr, San Antonio, TX 78224
  • /22

    $240,999 Last List Price Sold May 01, 2026

    1427 Althea Bend, San Antonio, TX 78224

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,657 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Lennar VIDA - Eventide Collection

    1427 Althea Bend, San Antonio, TX 78224
  • /23

    $232,999 Last List Price Sold Apr 08, 2026

    10618 Bluegill Way, San Antonio, TX 78224

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Lennar Smiley Ranch - Watermill Collection

    10618 Bluegill Way, San Antonio, TX 78224
  • /22

    $244,999 Last List Price Sold Mar 11, 2026

    1423 Caceres Spur, San Antonio, TX 78224

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,657 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Lennar VIDA - Eventide Collection

    1423 Caceres Spur, San Antonio, TX 78224
  • /13

    $607,900 Last List Price Sold May 23, 2025

    1323 Malou Mill, San Antonio, TX 78224

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,500

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty, LLC

    1323 Malou Mill, San Antonio, TX 78224
  • /10

    $127,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 15, 2025

    919 Palo Alto Rd, San Antonio, TX 78211

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,131 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $124,537

    Last Listing Agent Martha Rodriguez eXp Realty

    919 Palo Alto Rd, San Antonio, TX 78211
  • /34

    $329,999 Last List Price Sold May 16, 2025

    0000 Poteet Jourdanton Freeway Access Rd, San Antonio, TX

    • Land
    • 24.05 Acres
    • $13,721 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 556 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gerald Butler Butler Realty

    0000 Poteet Jourdanton Freeway Access Rd, San Antonio, TX

Showing Results 401 - 437, Page 11 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home