387

Recently Sold Homes in 78230

Section Image Section Image
  • 11610 Vance Jackson Rd Unit 863, San Antonio, TX 78230

    $145,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 19, 2025

    11610 Vance Jackson Rd Unit 863, San Antonio, TX 78230

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $145,623

    Last Listing Agent Yaqueline Campos Figueroa Keller Williams Realty

    11610 Vance Jackson Rd Unit 863, San Antonio, TX 78230
  • /25

    $289,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    11720 Whisper Dew St, San Antonio, TX 78230

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,726

    Last Listing Agent Rhoda Adames LPT Realty, LLC

    11720 Whisper Dew St, San Antonio, TX 78230
  • /36

    $689,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    2414 Dunmore Hill, San Antonio, TX 78230

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $297/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $659,156

    Last Listing Agent Alex Rodriguez Piazza Realty Group, LLC

    2414 Dunmore Hill, San Antonio, TX 78230
  • /12

    $145,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    11001 Wurzbach Rd Unit 401, San Antonio, TX 78230

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 901 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,000

    Last Listing Agent Pedro Salazar Real Broker, LLC

    11001 Wurzbach Rd Unit 401, San Antonio, TX 78230
  • /43

    $435,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    3210 Whisper Bells St, San Antonio, TX 78230

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,355 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,003

    Last Listing Agent Grant Bowman JB Goodwin, REALTORS

    3210 Whisper Bells St, San Antonio, TX 78230
  • /29

    $599,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    37 Villa Verde, San Antonio, TX 78230

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $586,050

    Last Listing Agent Natalie villagomez JMAT COMPANY, REALTORS

    37 Villa Verde, San Antonio, TX 78230
  • /34

    $125,500 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    9419 Powhatan Dr Unit 504, San Antonio, TX 78230

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 940 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $124,758

    Last Listing Agent Silvia Solis De Canales RE/MAX Associates

    9419 Powhatan Dr Unit 504, San Antonio, TX 78230
  • /33

    $425,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    2119 Border Mill, San Antonio, TX 78230

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,143 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,164

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Cano Keller Williams Heritage

    2119 Border Mill, San Antonio, TX 78230
  • /36

    $269,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    3627 Mapleton St, San Antonio, TX 78230

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,685 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,409

    Last Listing Agent Dave Rutter Keller Williams Heritage

    3627 Mapleton St, San Antonio, TX 78230
  • /46

    $535,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    9731 Mid Walk Dr, San Antonio, TX 78230

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,263 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,089

    Last Listing Agent Holly Stein Real Broker, LLC

    9731 Mid Walk Dr, San Antonio, TX 78230
  • /40

    $799,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    12722 Cranes Mill, San Antonio, TX 78230

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,383 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $789,051

    Last Listing Agent Teri McKenzie RE/MAX Genesis

    12722 Cranes Mill, San Antonio, TX 78230
  • /17

    $419,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    9018 Foxland Dr, San Antonio, TX 78230

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,023

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Parry All City San Antonio Registered Series

    9018 Foxland Dr, San Antonio, TX 78230
  • /19

    $155,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    11520 Huebner Rd Unit 201, San Antonio, TX 78230

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $157,090

    Last Listing Agent Bethany Bhattacharya True Valor Realty

    11520 Huebner Rd Unit 201, San Antonio, TX 78230
  • /49

    $525,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    3411 Hunters Walk, San Antonio, TX 78230

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,199

    Last Listing Agent Brad Dietrich eXp Realty

    3411 Hunters Walk, San Antonio, TX 78230
  • /30

    $400,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    2903 Hunters Horn St, San Antonio, TX 78230

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,987 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,665

    Last Listing Agent Dean Aitken Keller Williams Heritage

    2903 Hunters Horn St, San Antonio, TX 78230
  • /29

    $682,500 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    2710 Caledonian Ct, San Antonio, TX 78230

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $671,492

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Monroe The Place Real Estate Services

    2710 Caledonian Ct, San Antonio, TX 78230
  • /25

    $330,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    3011 Clearfield Dr, San Antonio, TX 78230

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,970 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,072

    Last Listing Agent Irma Nelson Get It Sold Realty

    3011 Clearfield Dr, San Antonio, TX 78230
  • /15

    $350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    3443 River Dr N, San Antonio, TX 78230

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tadd Chapman Keeping It Realty

    3443 River Dr N, San Antonio, TX 78230
  • /41

    $279,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    3619 Mapleton St, San Antonio, TX 78230

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,177

    Last Listing Agent Dave Rutter Keller Williams Heritage

    3619 Mapleton St, San Antonio, TX 78230
  • /26

    $425,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 28, 2025

    3007 Nantucket Dr, San Antonio, TX 78230

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,345 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,114

    Last Listing Agent Tina Fisher Door To Door Real Estate

    3007 Nantucket Dr, San Antonio, TX 78230
  • /31

    $400,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    3470 River Path St, San Antonio, TX 78230

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,254

    Last Listing Agent Roxanne Chavez LPT Realty, LLC

    3470 River Path St, San Antonio, TX 78230
  • /33

    $650,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    13066 N Hunters Cir, San Antonio, TX 78230

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,045 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $647,933

    Last Listing Agent Pam Alvarez Weichert Realtors Strategic Alliance

    13066 N Hunters Cir, San Antonio, TX 78230
  • /34

    $899,777 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    3030 Elm Creek Place, San Antonio, TX 78230

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $337/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $840,330

    Last Listing Agent Helen Guajardo Keller Williams Heritage

    3030 Elm Creek Place, San Antonio, TX 78230
  • /25

    $349,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    11421 Mission Trace St, San Antonio, TX 78230

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 193 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,537

    Last Listing Agent Carmen Lucas Kuper Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    11421 Mission Trace St, San Antonio, TX 78230
  • /25

    $345,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    3410 Clearfield Dr, San Antonio, TX 78230

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,494 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,024

    Last Listing Agent Wei Yong BHHS PenFed Realty

    3410 Clearfield Dr, San Antonio, TX 78230
  • /27

    $249,999 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    3435 Quakertown Dr, San Antonio, TX 78230

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,944 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,744

    Last Listing Agent Nikki Moore TriPoint Realty LLC

    3435 Quakertown Dr, San Antonio, TX 78230
  • /33

    $164,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 12, 2026

    10955 Wurzbach Rd Unit 112, San Antonio, TX 78230

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,079 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,930

    Last Listing Agent Carla Haley Keller Williams Heritage

    10955 Wurzbach Rd Unit 112, San Antonio, TX 78230
  • /17

    $226,999 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    12402 Winding Branch, San Antonio, TX 78230

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,354 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $726,339

    Lennar Belmar Collection

    12402 Winding Branch, San Antonio, TX 78230
  • /30

    $475,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    9215 Standing Creek Ln, San Antonio, TX 78230

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,084

    Last Listing Agent Melinda KING eXp Realty LLC

    9215 Standing Creek Ln, San Antonio, TX 78230
  • /40

    $1,100,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    110 Manorbrook, San Antonio, TX 78230

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,097 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $355/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,030,528

    Last Listing Agent Binkan Cinaroglu Kuper Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    110 Manorbrook, San Antonio, TX 78230
  • /25

    $475,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    3002 Iron Stone Ct, San Antonio, TX 78230

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,093

    Last Listing Agent Dallas Pipes LPT Realty, LLC

    3002 Iron Stone Ct, San Antonio, TX 78230
  • /18

    $4,300,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    3015 Wellesley Key, Shavano Park, TX 78231

    • 4 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 4,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $945/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Paige Japhet Red Wagon Properties

    3015 Wellesley Key, Shavano Park, TX 78231
  • /24

    $349,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    27 Rustic Bend, San Antonio, TX 78230

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,922 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,728

    Last Listing Agent Christine Warner Kolb Real Estate LLC

    27 Rustic Bend, San Antonio, TX 78230
  • /26

    $362,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    4707 Shavano Ct, San Antonio, TX 78230

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,263 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,119

    Last Listing Agent John Prell Creekview Realty

    4707 Shavano Ct, San Antonio, TX 78230
  • /39

    $494,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    4635 Shavano Birch, San Antonio, TX 78230

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,372

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Fernandez Keller Williams Heritage

    4635 Shavano Birch, San Antonio, TX 78230
  • /49

    $345,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    11526 Clifton Forge St, San Antonio, TX 78230

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,238

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Giguere Resi Realty, LLC

    11526 Clifton Forge St, San Antonio, TX 78230
  • /44

    $364,500 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    3514 Millgrove St, San Antonio, TX 78230

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,226 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,173

    Last Listing Agent Maricela Mendenhall United Realty Group of Texas, LLC

    3514 Millgrove St, San Antonio, TX 78230
  • /25

    $310,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    10915 Burr Oak Dr, San Antonio, TX 78230

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,889

    Last Listing Agent Alisa Cox AC Real Estate Services

    10915 Burr Oak Dr, San Antonio, TX 78230
  • /36

    $509,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    13275 Hunters View, San Antonio, TX 78230

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,385 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Vicki Collier Keller Williams Legacy

    13275 Hunters View, San Antonio, TX 78230
  • /50

    $1,200,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    512 Blackjack Oak, Shavano Park, TX 78230

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,707,633

    Last Listing Agent Sergio Gomez SG Real Estate

    512 Blackjack Oak, Shavano Park, TX 78230

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home