8,172

Homes in ZIP Code 92405

Section Image
  • 3405 N Mayfield Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92405

    $475,500

    Sold May 27, 2025

    3405 N Mayfield Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92405

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $354/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,925

    Last Listing Agent Felipe Alvarez Vylla Home, Inc.

    3405 N Mayfield Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92405
  • /28

    $665,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,050 Sq Ft

    2249 Serrano Rd, San Bernardino, CA 92405

    Exceptional Home with ADU live in opportunity in San Bernardino desirable neighborhood with this 4 bedroom, 2bath single family home plus a separate Unit (ADU) 1 bedroom, 1 bath currently rented and generating income. Location is keyn Situated near major freeways including 215, 210 and a short drive to 10, this home provides excellent regional accessibility for commuters throughout the Inland

    Delia Del Rio First Team Real Estate

    2249 Serrano Rd, San Bernardino, CA 92405
  • 2998 Lincoln Dr, San Bernardino, CA 92405

    $490,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    2998 Lincoln Dr, San Bernardino, CA 92405

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $363/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,088

    Last Listing Agent Paola Melendez Century 21 Allstars

    2998 Lincoln Dr, San Bernardino, CA 92405
    • 3448 N Acacia Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      Est $549,967

      Not Listed For Sale

      3448 N Acacia Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3448 N Acacia Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $393/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Zhiying Wang IRN Realty

  • /35

    $350,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,124 Sq Ft

    3118 Little Mountain Dr, San Bernardino, CA 92405

    Honey stop the car this is it, come see this beautiful home which is located downstairs and offers two large bedrooms and two full bathrooms completely remodeled. Located right next to the Shandin's Hills golf course. This open floor plan will give the buyer(s) a spacious feel. Located in this highly sought after area of north San Bernardino, this home is close to Cal State San Bernardino

    Anibal Gonzalez RE/MAX TIME REALTY

    3118 Little Mountain Dr, San Bernardino, CA 92405
  • 3564 Bond St, San Bernardino, CA 92405

    $550,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    3564 Bond St, San Bernardino, CA 92405

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,343 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $410/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $564,525

    Last Listing Agent DONNIS PEREZ HOMERICA REALTY

    3564 Bond St, San Bernardino, CA 92405
  • /9

    $434,999

    $20K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 906 Sq Ft

    258 W 24th St, San Bernardino, CA 92405

    Welcome to this cozy and well-maintained 2-bedroom home featuring a convenient Jack and Jill bathroom, perfect for comfort and functionality. The thoughtfully designed layout offers easy flow between living spaces, ideal for both relaxing and everyday living.Located just minutes from the freeway, this home provides quick access for commuters while still offering a peaceful residential feel.

    Rosa Pacheco Century 21 Leaders

    258 W 24th St, San Bernardino, CA 92405
  • 3279 N Arrowhead Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92405

    $477,500

    Sold May 19, 2025

    3279 N Arrowhead Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92405

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,119 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $427/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,979

    Last Listing Agent Jorge Talavera SanTal Real Estate

    3279 N Arrowhead Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92405
    • 3424 Circle Rd, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      Est $630,590

      Not Listed For Sale

      3424 Circle Rd, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,293 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      3424 Circle Rd, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $508,300
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anna Ly Anna Ly

  • /15

    $260,000

    $35K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 801 Sq Ft

    1440 W Edgehill Rd Unit 8, San Bernardino, CA 92405

    PRICE REDUCED !!! Upstairs 2-bedroom, 1-bathroom END UNIT in the desirable Edgehill Village community features open-concept layout which offers generous living space, ideal for both relaxing and entertaining.Just steps away, you’ll find Blair Park and the Shandin Hills Golf Club, perfect for outdoor recreation, scenic views, and weekend relaxation. With nearby shopping, dining, and easy freeway

    Monica Guzman Elevate Real Estate Agency

    1440 W Edgehill Rd Unit 8, San Bernardino, CA 92405
  • 1440 W Edgehill Rd Unit 69, San Bernardino, CA 92405

    $236,797

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    1440 W Edgehill Rd Unit 69, San Bernardino, CA 92405

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $325/SF
    • 199 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,440

    Last Listing Agent Scott Jones Champions Real Estate

    1440 W Edgehill Rd Unit 69, San Bernardino, CA 92405
  • /2

    $89,900

    • Land
    • 6,647 Sq Ft
    • $589,122 per Acre

    0 Arrowhead Unit CV25224316, San Bernardino, CA 92405

    This is a great opportunity for building and owning your own business! Property boasts a great location where lots of development is taking place. It’s near the 215 and 210 freeways, close to retail centers. The possibilities are endless.Vacant lot zoned commercial/office in San Bernardino.

    Juan Torres CENTURY 21 MASTERS

    0 Arrowhead Unit CV25224316, San Bernardino, CA 92405
  • 710 W Marshall Blvd, San Bernardino, CA 92405

    $505,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    710 W Marshall Blvd, San Bernardino, CA 92405

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,229 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $411/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,521

    Last Listing Agent Richard Furstenberg Furstenberg Realty

    710 W Marshall Blvd, San Bernardino, CA 92405
    • 464 W 21st St, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      Est $526,475

      Not Listed For Sale

      464 W 21st St, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,315 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      464 W 21st St, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      Last Sold Summary

      • $399/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carolyne Beaulne RE/MAX

  • /11

    $799,900

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,039 Sq Ft

    807 Virginia Ct, San Bernardino, CA 92405

    Rare Opportunity in Arrowhead Villas — Two Homes on One Lot with Additional Private Living Space. This unique, fully updated property offers two separate residences on a single APN, each with its own entrance, and separate electric, gas, and water meters — creating a rare opportunity for strong income, multi-generational living, or flexible use. The primary residence features 3 bedrooms and 2.5

    CHRISTOPHER ANSPACH Advtge

    807 Virginia Ct, San Bernardino, CA 92405
  • 858 Bussey St, San Bernardino, CA 92405

    $440,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    858 Bussey St, San Bernardino, CA 92405

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 775 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $568/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,554

    Last Listing Agent JACQUELINE MEJIA METRO REAL ESTATE

    858 Bussey St, San Bernardino, CA 92405
    • 597 W 21 Street St, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      Est $396,971

      Not Listed For Sale

      597 W 21 Street St, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      597 W 21 Street St, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $556/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent IMELDA CONTRERAS Excellence RE Real Estate

  • /2

    $175,000

    • Land
    • 1.13 Acres
    • $154,867 per Acre

    0 El Camino Rd, San Bernardino, CA 92405

    Build-able hillside estate lot with views of the Inland Empire. See aerial maps.

    Mike Fill SIERRA REALTY FONTANA INC

    0 El Camino Rd, San Bernardino, CA 92405
  • 1480 W Edgehill Rd Unit 3, San Bernardino, CA 92405

    $262,900

    Sold May 08, 2026

    1480 W Edgehill Rd Unit 3, San Bernardino, CA 92405

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $361/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Darcy Woolman Elevate Real Estate Agency

    1480 W Edgehill Rd Unit 3, San Bernardino, CA 92405
    • 1331 N G St Unit 3, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      Est $660,768

      Not Listed For Sale

      1331 N G St Unit 3, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      1331 N G St Unit 3, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $535/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • May 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Robles Daniel C Robles Jr

  • /20

    $395,000

    $356K PRICE INCREASE Under Contract
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,301 Sq Ft

    3246 Little Mountain Dr Unit D, San Bernardino, CA 92405

    LOCATION, LOCATION, LOCATION. Come take a look at this completely remodeled home ready to be enjoyed and create a lifetime of memories. It features a spacious 3 bedrooms, 2 full baths and overlooking gorgeous views of Shandin Hills Golf Course. The primary bedroom is spacious with an en suite bathrooms that boasts 2 closets, vanity, and step-in shower. The complex offers many amenities, including

    Javier Rodriguez Keller Williams Realty

    3246 Little Mountain Dr Unit D, San Bernardino, CA 92405
  • 2780 Louise St, San Bernardino, CA 92405

    $500,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    2780 Louise St, San Bernardino, CA 92405

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $364/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,117

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Teel BOYD REALTORS

    2780 Louise St, San Bernardino, CA 92405
  • /15

    $145,000

    • Land
    • 13,111 Sq Ft
    • $481,728 per Acre

    1566 N D St, San Bernardino, CA 92405

    Excellent development opportunity in the heart of San Bernardino. This vacant lot measures approximately 262.2 ft deep by 50 ft wide and is zoned CO, offering strong potential for a variety of future uses subject to city approval. Centrally located with convenient access to the 210, 215 and 10 Freeways, making commuting throughout the Inland Empire and surrounding areas easy and efficient.

    PABLO RAMIREZ EXCELLENCE RE REAL ESTATE

    1566 N D St, San Bernardino, CA 92405
  • 1980 N Sierra Way, San Bernardino, CA 92405

    $445,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    1980 N Sierra Way, San Bernardino, CA 92405

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $467/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,612

    Last Listing Agent DYLLAN STUDER KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY COLLEGE PARK

    1980 N Sierra Way, San Bernardino, CA 92405
    • 0 E Unit CV21237917, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 E Unit CV21237917, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      0 E Unit CV21237917, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 634 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karolin Kazma HILL TOP REAL ESTATE

  • /17

    $340,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft

    3459 Acacia Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92405

    **Investors Delight!!! This home has great potential for a fix & flip! Features large back yard for expanding the home further.This home has 3 bedrooms (only 1 of which is permitted), assessor has square footage listed as 800, however, it seems to be larger. **This would need to be either a Conventional, USDA Loan, Hard Money or CA$H sale due to the 2 extra bedrooms with out

    Aja McGown eXp Realty of Southern California, Inc

    3459 Acacia Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92405
  • 248 W 17th St, San Bernardino, CA 92405

    $530,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    248 W 17th St, San Bernardino, CA 92405

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,593 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,223

    Last Listing Agent Grace Montes GOLDEN EAGLE PROPERTIES

    248 W 17th St, San Bernardino, CA 92405
    • 1697 N Sierra Way, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      Est $525,285

      Not Listed For Sale

      1697 N Sierra Way, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,069 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1697 N Sierra Way, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent CHUNHUA LI Real Brokerage Technologies

  • /8

    $440,000

    $85K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,136 Sq Ft

    3040 N F St, San Bernardino, CA 92405

    Price improved! Step into this delightful 3-bedroom, 1-bath home, where comfort meets charm. Spanning 1,136 sq. ft., this single-story residence offers an inviting open layout filled with natural light. The modern kitchen features sleek stone countertops, stainless steel appliances, and direct access to the backyard. Outside, the generous 18,000 sq. ft. lot provides plenty of space to design your

    Zyon Urriza Re/Max Top Producers

    3040 N F St, San Bernardino, CA 92405
  • 847 W 25th St, San Bernardino, CA 92405

    $440,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    847 W 25th St, San Bernardino, CA 92405

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $399/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,680

    Last Listing Agent Silvia Klapp Real Broker

    847 W 25th St, San Bernardino, CA 92405
    • 3625 N Litras Dr, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      Est $763,505

      Not Listed For Sale

      3625 N Litras Dr, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,217 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      3625 N Litras Dr, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Caren Chen Real Brokerage Technologies

  • /3

    $500,000

    • Land
    • 39,095 Sq Ft
    • $557,103 per Acre

    0 Highland Ave Unit AR26027484, San Bernardino, CA 92405

    Premium signalized corner commercial lot available on the northeast corner of Highland Avenue and Orange — ±0.91 acres (39,552 sq. ft.), 100% flat and ready for development, zoned CG-1 (Commercial General). This high-visibility, two-street frontage parcel benefits from excellent ingress/egress at a traffic signal and strong corner exposure ideal for signage, drive-thru uses, or multi-tenant

    Robert Ip Coldwell Banker Realty Pasadena

    0 Highland Ave Unit AR26027484, San Bernardino, CA 92405
  • 1232 W Alexander Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92405

    $463,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    1232 W Alexander Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92405

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $531/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,969

    Last Listing Agent Fidel Delgadillo Elevate Real Estate Agency

    1232 W Alexander Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92405
    • 1524 N E St, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      Est $318,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      1524 N E St, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      1524 N E St, San Bernardino, CA 92405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • 199 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent DAVID VALENCIA Valencia Realty

  • /29

    $440,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,236 Sq Ft

    231 W 24th St, San Bernardino, CA 92405

    This charming 2-bedroom, 1-bath home WITH A BASEMENT offers 1,236 SqFt of comfortable living space on a generous 7,000 SqFt lot, conveniently situated just moments from the 210 Freeway. Inside, you’ll find attractive laminate flooring throughout the main living areas, carpeted bedrooms, and fresh interior paint that gives the home a bright, move-in-ready feel. A finished basement provides

    Chris Taylor Keller Williams Realty

    231 W 24th St, San Bernardino, CA 92405
  • 3505 N G St, San Bernardino, CA 92405

    $599,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    3505 N G St, San Bernardino, CA 92405

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,803 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $332/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $595,816

    Last Listing Agent ROCIO VALENZUELA Wedgewood Homes Realty

    3505 N G St, San Bernardino, CA 92405

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home