3,813

Homes in ZIP Code 92408

Section Image
    • 1094 Valley View Dr, San Bernardino, CA 92408

      Est $577,016 Not Listed For Sale

      1094 Valley View Dr, San Bernardino, CA 92408

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,726 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1094 Valley View Dr, San Bernardino, CA 92408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Jul 06, 2012

      Last Listing Agent HOWARD FRIEDMAN REALICORE

    • 2549 Shady Glen Ln, San Bernardino, CA 92408

      Est $496,093 Not Listed For Sale

      2549 Shady Glen Ln, San Bernardino, CA 92408

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2549 Shady Glen Ln, San Bernardino, CA 92408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $501/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $487,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent MODESTO RODRIGUEZ First Team Real Estate

    • 2623 Annapolis Cir, San Bernardino, CA 92408

      Est $505,653 Not Listed For Sale

      2623 Annapolis Cir, San Bernardino, CA 92408

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2623 Annapolis Cir, San Bernardino, CA 92408

      Last Sold Summary

      • $448/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $508,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bobby Compton COLDWELL BANKER LEADERS

    • 2621 Annapolis Cir, San Bernardino, CA 92408

      Est $457,512 Not Listed For Sale

      2621 Annapolis Cir, San Bernardino, CA 92408

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 999 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2621 Annapolis Cir, San Bernardino, CA 92408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $395/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Feb 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent PHAEDRA BOWER PONCE & PONCE REALTY, INC

    • /2

      Est $494,090 Not Listed For Sale

      183 W Jackson Rd, San Bernardino, CA 92408

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 999 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      183 W Jackson Rd, San Bernardino, CA 92408

      Last Sold Summary

      • $495/SF
      • Last Sold Price $495,000

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Ortiz KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    • 972 Scenic Dr, San Bernardino, CA 92408

      Est $332,876 Not Listed For Sale

      972 Scenic Dr, San Bernardino, CA 92408

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,183 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      972 Scenic Dr, San Bernardino, CA 92408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Below List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alvin Tapia Keller Williams Empire Estates

    • 948 Scenic Dr, San Bernardino, CA 92408

      Est $543,481 Not Listed For Sale

      948 Scenic Dr, San Bernardino, CA 92408

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      948 Scenic Dr, San Bernardino, CA 92408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $502,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent MICHAEL NOVAK-SMITH RE/MAX

    • 101 N Allen St, San Bernardino, CA 92408

      Est $388,599 Not Listed For Sale

      101 N Allen St, San Bernardino, CA 92408

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,151 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      101 N Allen St, San Bernardino, CA 92408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent BLANCA BAEZ CENTURY 21 PRIMETIME REALTORS

    • 193 E King St, San Bernardino, CA 92408

      Est $460,783 Not Listed For Sale

      193 E King St, San Bernardino, CA 92408

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      193 E King St, San Bernardino, CA 92408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Gee REALTY MASTERS & ASSOCIATES

    • 921 S Lincoln Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92408

      Est $656,642 Not Listed For Sale

      921 S Lincoln Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92408

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,151 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      921 S Lincoln Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $526/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Alonzo The Alonzo Group

    • 330 S Allen St, San Bernardino, CA 92408

      Est $558,494 Not Listed For Sale

      330 S Allen St, San Bernardino, CA 92408

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      330 S Allen St, San Bernardino, CA 92408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Margarita Junak RE/MAX

    • 357 S Pershing Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92408

      Est $359,304 Not Listed For Sale

      357 S Pershing Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92408

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 702 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      357 S Pershing Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $497/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ramses Nava CARDONA REALTY

    • 395 S Pershing Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92408

      Est $406,292 Not Listed For Sale

      395 S Pershing Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92408

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      395 S Pershing Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $432/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cristina Caministeanu eXp Realty of California Inc

    • 242 E 2nd St, San Bernardino, CA 92408

      Est $621,501 Not Listed For Sale

      242 E 2nd St, San Bernardino, CA 92408

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      242 E 2nd St, San Bernardino, CA 92408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $440/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tony Banegas TONY BANEGAS, BROKER

    • /2

      Est $466,614 Not Listed For Sale

      252 N Allen St, San Bernardino, CA 92408

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 981 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      252 N Allen St, San Bernardino, CA 92408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $418/SF
      • Last Sold Price $410,000

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Villagomez Real Broker

    • 187 E 3rd St, San Bernardino, CA 92410

      Est $388,141 Not Listed For Sale

      187 E 3rd St, San Bernardino, CA 92410

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      187 E 3rd St, San Bernardino, CA 92410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Enrique Vasquez-Plaza Century 21 Masters

    • 463 S Sierra Way, San Bernardino, CA 92408

      Est $1,375,000 Not Listed For Sale

      463 S Sierra Way, San Bernardino, CA 92408

      463 S Sierra Way, San Bernardino, CA 92408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • 246 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rene Ramos, Jr. KW Commercial Inland Empire

    • 0 Waterman Canyon Rd, San Bernardino, CA 92404

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Waterman Canyon Rd, San Bernardino, CA 92404

      0 Waterman Canyon Rd, San Bernardino, CA 92404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 173 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent MIGUEL NAJERA Emerald Group Real Estate Consultants

    • 1476 W Victoria St, San Bernardino, CA 92411

      Est $551,571 Not Listed For Sale

      1476 W Victoria St, San Bernardino, CA 92411

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 2022
      1476 W Victoria St, San Bernardino, CA 92411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 749% Above List Price
      • $40/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Jul 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Molly Silva-Gurrola NEST REAL ESTATE

    • 781 S Valley View Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92408

      Est $372,069 Not Listed For Sale

      781 S Valley View Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92408

      781 S Valley View Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jul 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Victor Ortiz R.E. SOURCE

    • 0 Inland Center Dr, San Bernardino, CA 92408

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Inland Center Dr, San Bernardino, CA 92408

      0 Inland Center Dr, San Bernardino, CA 92408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,500
      • Aug 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jose Contreras Coldwell Banker Quality Properties

    • 961 E Norman Rd, San Bernardino, CA 92408

      Est $384,956 Not Listed For Sale

      961 E Norman Rd, San Bernardino, CA 92408

      961 E Norman Rd, San Bernardino, CA 92408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 353% Above List Price
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Sep 18, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Ron Bunse Town & Country Real Estate

    • 0 Huff St, San Bernardino, CA 92406

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Huff St, San Bernardino, CA 92406

      0 Huff St, San Bernardino, CA 92406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $66,666
      • Mar 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Castro Active Realty

    • 0 E Orange Show Rd, San Bernardino, CA 92408

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 E Orange Show Rd, San Bernardino, CA 92408

      0 E Orange Show Rd, San Bernardino, CA 92408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,100
      • Sep 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent MARY URENA WFC Real Estate Services

    • 1943 Laurelwood Dr, San Bernardino, CA 92408

      Not Listed For Sale

      1943 Laurelwood Dr, San Bernardino, CA 92408

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,913 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1943 Laurelwood Dr, San Bernardino, CA 92408

      Last Sold Summary

      • $270/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $516,200
      • Mar 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Allen Bennett BMC REALTY ADVISORS

    • 1497 E Laurelwood Dr, San Bernardino, CA 92408

      Est $560,568 Not Listed For Sale

      1497 E Laurelwood Dr, San Bernardino, CA 92408

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1497 E Laurelwood Dr, San Bernardino, CA 92408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,178
      • Mar 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Allen Bennett BMC REALTY ADVISORS

    • 1469 E Laurelwood Dr, San Bernardino, CA 92408

      Est $565,702 Not Listed For Sale

      1469 E Laurelwood Dr, San Bernardino, CA 92408

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,913 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1469 E Laurelwood Dr, San Bernardino, CA 92408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $516,190
      • Mar 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Allen Bennett BMC REALTY ADVISORS

    • 1461 E Laurelwood Dr, San Bernardino, CA 92408

      Est $553,842 Not Listed For Sale

      1461 E Laurelwood Dr, San Bernardino, CA 92408

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,913 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1461 E Laurelwood Dr, San Bernardino, CA 92408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $509,990
      • Dec 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Allen Bennett BMC REALTY ADVISORS

    • 181 E King St Unit 1-4, San Bernardino, CA 92408

      Est $851,000 Not Listed For Sale

      181 E King St Unit 1-4, San Bernardino, CA 92408

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      181 E King St Unit 1-4, San Bernardino, CA 92408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jun 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Angel Aguayo Quality Homes & Loans, Inc.

    • 0 E Valley St, San Bernardino, CA 92408

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 E Valley St, San Bernardino, CA 92408

      0 E Valley St, San Bernardino, CA 92408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Dec 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brad Adkins CENTURY 21 LOIS LAUER REALTY

    • 1238 Gould St, San Bernardino, CA 92408

      Est $1,043,667 Not Listed For Sale

      1238 Gould St, San Bernardino, CA 92408

      • 8 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 3,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1238 Gould St, San Bernardino, CA 92408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $379/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,290,000
      • Dec 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Ruiz JOHN RUIZ, BROKER

    • 3418 Independence Ct, Perris, CA 92570

      Est $620,516 Not Listed For Sale

      3418 Independence Ct, Perris, CA 92570

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      3418 Independence Ct, Perris, CA 92570

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Jul 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Bastman Bastman Properties, Inc.

    • 1796 S Ambrosia Way, San Bernardino, CA 92408

      Not Listed For Sale

      1796 S Ambrosia Way, San Bernardino, CA 92408

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,955 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1796 S Ambrosia Way, San Bernardino, CA 92408

      Last Sold Summary

      • $276/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $539,990
      • Dec 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Allen Bennett BMC REALTY ADVISORS

    • 1986 S Raintree Place, San Bernardino, CA 92408

      Est $561,464 Not Listed For Sale

      1986 S Raintree Place, San Bernardino, CA 92408

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1986 S Raintree Place, San Bernardino, CA 92408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,990
      • Feb 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Allen Bennett BMC REALTY ADVISORS

    • 1795 E Cooley Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92408

      Est $470,929 Not Listed For Sale

      1795 E Cooley Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92408

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1795 E Cooley Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $568/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,000
      • Nov 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Hopkins PATRICIA HICKS, REALTOR

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home