12,456

Properties in ZIP Code 94066

Section Image
    • /35

      Est $1,734,676 Not Listed For Sale

      2435 Crestmoor Dr, San Bruno, CA 94066

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2435 Crestmoor Dr, San Bruno, CA 94066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $1,078/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,681,000
      • Oct 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Philip Watson Sereno Group

    • /25

      Est $1,841,526 Not Listed For Sale

      2209 Hamilton Ave, San Bruno, CA 94066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2209 Hamilton Ave, San Bruno, CA 94066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $939/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,550,000
      • May 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mariana Pappalardo Compass

    • /18

      Est $1,317,701 Not Listed For Sale

      130 Daley Ct, San Bruno, CA 94066

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      130 Daley Ct, San Bruno, CA 94066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $916/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,090,000
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vicky Costantini Compass

    • /17

      Est $1,277,775 Not Listed For Sale

      1970 Earl Ave, San Bruno, CA 94066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1970 Earl Ave, San Bruno, CA 94066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $812/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,055,750
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shokoofeh Nowbakht Intero Real Estate Services

    • /23

      Est $1,373,867 Not Listed For Sale

      3090 Longview Dr, San Bruno, CA 94066

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      3090 Longview Dr, San Bruno, CA 94066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $996/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,295,000
      • Jan 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Chun Jcs Investment & Realty

    • /58

      Est $2,223,054 Not Listed For Sale

      1661 Claremont Dr, San Bruno, CA 94066

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      1661 Claremont Dr, San Bruno, CA 94066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $1,149/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,320,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mike Bohnert Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /34

      Est $1,954,009 Not Listed For Sale

      2790 Concord Way, San Bruno, CA 94066

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2790 Concord Way, San Bruno, CA 94066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $841/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,850,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Marshall Sereno Group

    • /27

      Est $1,314,812 Not Listed For Sale

      3490 Longview Dr, San Bruno, CA 94066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      3490 Longview Dr, San Bruno, CA 94066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $968/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,220,000
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Brunetti Sotheby’s International Realty

    • /33

      Est $1,551,386 Not Listed For Sale

      1220 Claremont Dr, San Bruno, CA 94066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1220 Claremont Dr, San Bruno, CA 94066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $1,135/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,475,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anne Oliva Omarshall, Inc

    • /37

      Est $1,551,382 Not Listed For Sale

      3091 Medina Dr, San Bruno, CA 94066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      3091 Medina Dr, San Bruno, CA 94066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $1,000/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,440,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Boisson Intero Real Estate Services

    • /41

      Est $1,528,185 Not Listed For Sale

      3098 Muirfield Cir, San Bruno, CA 94066

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      3098 Muirfield Cir, San Bruno, CA 94066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $798/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jo-Ann De Rewenda Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /38

      Est $1,559,805 Not Listed For Sale

      2881 Chabot Dr, San Bruno, CA 94066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      2881 Chabot Dr, San Bruno, CA 94066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $1,024/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,465,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Glenn Sennett Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /4

      Est $1,617,289 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $745/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,125,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sylvia Villanueva Achievers Realty Group

    • /22

      Est $1,575,519 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Bayshore Cir, San Bruno, CA 94066

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      25 Bayshore Cir, San Bruno, CA 94066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $454/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,380,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul K. Chung Legacy Real Estate & Associates

    • /2

      Est $1,057,408 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Bayshore Cir, San Bruno, CA 94066

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      10 Bayshore Cir, San Bruno, CA 94066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $1,416/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,065,000

      Last Listing Agent Francesca Norstad eXp Realty of California Inc

    • /70

      Est $1,724,598 Not Listed For Sale

      121 Riverside Dr, San Bruno, CA 94066

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      121 Riverside Dr, San Bruno, CA 94066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $793/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,705,000
      • May 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nestor Icaza eXp Realty of California Inc

    • /42

      Est $1,696,157 Not Listed For Sale

      3230 Sneath Ln, San Bruno, CA 94066

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      3230 Sneath Ln, San Bruno, CA 94066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $836/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,705,000
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marcia N. Fancher Meraki Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $1,650,691 Not Listed For Sale

      3015 Sneath Ln, San Bruno, CA 94066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3015 Sneath Ln, San Bruno, CA 94066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $921/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,565,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Go Compass

    • /37

      Est $1,978,546 Not Listed For Sale

      2331 Toyon Way, San Bruno, CA 94066

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2331 Toyon Way, San Bruno, CA 94066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $914/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,088,888
      • Apr 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michele Harkov Compass

    • /12

      Est $1,136,225 Not Listed For Sale

      82 Pacific Ave, San Bruno, CA 94066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      82 Pacific Ave, San Bruno, CA 94066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $772/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,065,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Anne Bong Anne Bong Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $1,676,190 Not Listed For Sale

      206 Lassen Dr, San Bruno, CA 94066

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      206 Lassen Dr, San Bruno, CA 94066

      Last Sold Summary

      • $918/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,680,000
      • Jan 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Insook So Compass

    • /48

      Est $1,553,838 Not Listed For Sale

      3430 Longview Dr, San Bruno, CA 94066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      3430 Longview Dr, San Bruno, CA 94066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $765/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,430,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ron Davis Voyage Real Estate

    • /9

      Est $1,340,164 Not Listed For Sale

      1880 Oakmont Dr, San Bruno, CA 94066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1880 Oakmont Dr, San Bruno, CA 94066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $1,075/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,225,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joe Polyak Rise Homes

    • /15

      Est $1,513,064 Not Listed For Sale

      2510 Carmel Dr, San Bruno, CA 94066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2510 Carmel Dr, San Bruno, CA 94066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $815/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,378,000
      • Feb 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Yvette Collins BHHS Drysdale

    • /30

      Est $1,738,581 Not Listed For Sale

      201 Del Norte Dr, San Bruno, CA 94066

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      201 Del Norte Dr, San Bruno, CA 94066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $722/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,675,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Gerhardt Gilmartin Group

    • /35

      Est $1,380,961 Not Listed For Sale

      3461 Longview Dr, San Bruno, CA 94066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      3461 Longview Dr, San Bruno, CA 94066

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,098/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,383,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maureen McLean Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /31

      Est $1,500,419 Not Listed For Sale

      3881 Elston Dr, San Bruno, CA 94066

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      3881 Elston Dr, San Bruno, CA 94066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $798/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,420,000
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Lam Compass

    • /50

      Est $1,348,282 Not Listed For Sale

      3131 Susan Dr, San Bruno, CA 94066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3131 Susan Dr, San Bruno, CA 94066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $1,004/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,195,000
      • Dec 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Corina Colby-Panko Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /68

      Est $1,368,905 Not Listed For Sale

      261 Fernwood Dr, San Bruno, CA 94066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      261 Fernwood Dr, San Bruno, CA 94066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $1,356/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,410,000
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Miriam Chirko Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /49

      Est $1,838,734 Not Listed For Sale

      311 Fernwood Dr, San Bruno, CA 94066

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,385 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      311 Fernwood Dr, San Bruno, CA 94066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $726/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,730,888
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Lee Compass

    • /32

      Est $1,468,441 Not Listed For Sale

      2331 Valleywood Dr, San Bruno, CA 94066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2331 Valleywood Dr, San Bruno, CA 94066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $1,230/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Mar 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Josh Wong GD Commercial Real Estate Inc

    • /42

      Est $1,506,260 Not Listed For Sale

      2401 Valleywood Dr, San Bruno, CA 94066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2401 Valleywood Dr, San Bruno, CA 94066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $1,396/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,550,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joy Rong Intero Real Estate Services

    • /28

      Est $1,223,570 Not Listed For Sale

      2100 Valleywood Dr, San Bruno, CA 94066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2100 Valleywood Dr, San Bruno, CA 94066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $980/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,088,000
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Cary Reliance Realty Group

    • /42

      Est $1,393,384 Not Listed For Sale

      2140 Valleywood Dr, San Bruno, CA 94066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2140 Valleywood Dr, San Bruno, CA 94066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $1,298/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,480,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erick Fernandez KW Thrive Santa Cruz

    • /18

      Est $1,280,725 Not Listed For Sale

      1901 Evergreen Dr, San Bruno, CA 94066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1901 Evergreen Dr, San Bruno, CA 94066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $1,081/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Pam Long Omarshall, Inc

    • /49

      Est $1,427,535 Not Listed For Sale

      1951 Evergreen Dr, San Bruno, CA 94066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1951 Evergreen Dr, San Bruno, CA 94066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $1,138/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Feb 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Philip Watson Sereno Group

    • /43

      Est $1,583,657 Not Listed For Sale

      2040 Oakmont Dr, San Bruno, CA 94066

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2040 Oakmont Dr, San Bruno, CA 94066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $990/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,505,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Fred Meng DREIM

    • 80 Bayshore Cir, San Bruno, CA 94066

      Est $1,009,420 Not Listed For Sale

      80 Bayshore Cir, San Bruno, CA 94066

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      80 Bayshore Cir, San Bruno, CA 94066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $1,305/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $979,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rich Silvas eXp Realty of California Inc.

    • /35

      Est $1,607,375 Not Listed For Sale

      2761 Carmel Dr, San Bruno, CA 94066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2761 Carmel Dr, San Bruno, CA 94066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $1,036/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,575,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marina Petrosov Compass

    • /30

      Est $1,220,246 Not Listed For Sale

      3090 Summit Rd, San Bruno, CA 94066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      3090 Summit Rd, San Bruno, CA 94066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $948/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jack Hirsch CCIM Realty World-Hirsch & Assoc.

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home