281

Recently Sold Homes in 94066

Section Image
  • /47

    $1,875,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    1540 Claremont Dr, San Bruno, CA 94066

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $1,150/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,866,402

    Last Listing Agent Scott Grant Intero Real Estate Services

    1540 Claremont Dr, San Bruno, CA 94066
  • /2

    $1,400,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    2411 Catalpa Way, San Bruno, CA 94066

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $870/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,406,247

    Last Listing Agent James Gardner Intero Real Estate Services

    2411 Catalpa Way, San Bruno, CA 94066
  • /2

    $1,600,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    1659 Juniper Ave, San Bruno, CA 94066

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,673 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $956/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,639,174

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Chavez Coldwell Banker Realty

    1659 Juniper Ave, San Bruno, CA 94066
  • /2

    $1,480,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    2940 Oakmont Dr, San Bruno, CA 94066

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $1,035/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,442,716

    Last Listing Agent Sandi Smith Gateway Properties

    2940 Oakmont Dr, San Bruno, CA 94066
  • /2

    $1,500,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    1054 Jenevein Ave, San Bruno, CA 94066

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1934

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $1,304/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,449,883

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Chavez Coldwell Banker Realty

    1054 Jenevein Ave, San Bruno, CA 94066
  • /2

    $655,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    7142 Shelter Creek Ln, San Bruno, CA 94066

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $601/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $656,337

    Last Listing Agent Jose Carballedo Christie's International Real Estate Sereno

    7142 Shelter Creek Ln, San Bruno, CA 94066
  • /28

    $1,380,000 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    539 Chestnut Ave, San Bruno, CA 94066

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Above List Price
    • $920/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,173,342

    Last Listing Agent Huan Fang Suen, Peter

    539 Chestnut Ave, San Bruno, CA 94066
  • /42

    $1,685,000 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    165 Madison Ave, San Bruno, CA 94066

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $1,230/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,664,917

    Last Listing Agent OWN Real Estate KW Advisors

    165 Madison Ave, San Bruno, CA 94066
  • /41

    $1,720,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    2491 Rosewood Dr, San Bruno, CA 94066

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $1,274/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,657,234

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Marshall Christie's International Real Estate Sereno

    2491 Rosewood Dr, San Bruno, CA 94066
  • /38

    $1,237,500 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    486 Hawthorne Ave, San Bruno, CA 94066

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $998/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,234,510

    Last Listing Agent Karin Cunningham Intero Real Estate Services

    486 Hawthorne Ave, San Bruno, CA 94066
  • /2

    $1,350,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    2405 Whitman Way, San Bruno, CA 94066

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $912/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,428,707

2405 Whitman Way, San Bruno, CA 94066
  • /2

    $495,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    6105 Shelter Creek Ln Unit 6105, San Bruno, CA 94066

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $728/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mario Alvior KW Advisors

    6105 Shelter Creek Ln Unit 6105, San Bruno, CA 94066
  • /31

    $380,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    4333 Shelter Creek Ln, San Bruno, CA 94066

    • 1 Bath
    • 490 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $776/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,870

    Last Listing Agent OWN Real Estate KW Advisors

    4333 Shelter Creek Ln, San Bruno, CA 94066
  • /2

    $1,300,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    2861 Cottonwood Dr, San Bruno, CA 94066

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $1,048/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,326,123

    Last Listing Agent Lee Ginsburg Intero Real Estate Services

    2861 Cottonwood Dr, San Bruno, CA 94066
  • /2

    $1,600,000 Sold Aug 23, 2025

    521 Madison Ave, San Bruno, CA 94066

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $1,103/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,605,488

521 Madison Ave, San Bruno, CA 94066
  • /2

    $1,550,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    522 Cypress Ave, San Bruno, CA 94066

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Above List Price
    • $1,348/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,472,580

    Last Listing Agent Caitlin McGinty Coldwell Banker Realty

    522 Cypress Ave, San Bruno, CA 94066
  • /64

    $1,785,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    155 Lake Dr, San Bruno, CA 94066

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $1,026/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,777,313

    Last Listing Agent George Langford Compass

    155 Lake Dr, San Bruno, CA 94066
  • 2461 Trenton Dr, San Bruno, CA 94066

    $1,500,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    2461 Trenton Dr, San Bruno, CA 94066

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $898/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,650,519

    Last Listing Agent Paulette Johnson Red Oak Realty

    2461 Trenton Dr, San Bruno, CA 94066
  • /45

    $1,100,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    216 San Benito Ave, San Bruno, CA 94066

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 1932

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $621/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,322,691

216 San Benito Ave, San Bruno, CA 94066
  • /23

    $1,138,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    3811 Madera Way, San Bruno, CA 94066

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $981/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,156,832

    Last Listing Agent Eric Castongia Corcoran Icon Properties

    3811 Madera Way, San Bruno, CA 94066
  • /56

    $1,632,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    1730 Santa Lucia Ave, San Bruno, CA 94066

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,541 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $1,059/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,639,094

    Last Listing Agent Joakim Bye Ocean Element Real Estate

    1730 Santa Lucia Ave, San Bruno, CA 94066
  • /55

    $1,480,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    2511 Carmel Dr, San Bruno, CA 94066

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $908/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,433,519

    Last Listing Agent Bob Lahl Compass

    2511 Carmel Dr, San Bruno, CA 94066
  • /30

    $1,450,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    753 Cypress Ave, San Bruno, CA 94066

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Above List Price
    • $1,306/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,385,709

753 Cypress Ave, San Bruno, CA 94066
  • /2

    $1,250,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    480 Maple Ave, San Bruno, CA 94066

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Above List Price
    • $962/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,229,233

    Last Listing Agent Maureen McLean Coldwell Banker Realty

    480 Maple Ave, San Bruno, CA 94066
  • /40

    $1,800,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    170 Yolo Ct, San Bruno, CA 94066

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,409 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $747/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,756,252

    Last Listing Agent Manjit Hundle Better Homes and Gardens RP

    170 Yolo Ct, San Bruno, CA 94066
  • /25

    $815,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    1031 Cherry Ave Unit 33, San Bruno, CA 94066

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $545/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $830,277

    Last Listing Agent Laura Peters Compass

    1031 Cherry Ave Unit 33, San Bruno, CA 94066
  • /46

    $1,100,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    311 Linden Ave, San Bruno, CA 94066

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $894/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,149,180

    Last Listing Agent Fion Yau KW Advisors

    311 Linden Ave, San Bruno, CA 94066
  • /2

    $1,450,000 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    579 Hawthorne Ave, San Bruno, CA 94066

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $1,169/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,404,330

    Last Listing Agent Maureen McLean Coldwell Banker Realty

    579 Hawthorne Ave, San Bruno, CA 94066
  • /12

    $440,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    406 Boardwalk Ave Unit 7, San Bruno, CA 94066

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $677/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,989

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Tan Alliance Bay Realty

    406 Boardwalk Ave Unit 7, San Bruno, CA 94066
  • /2

    $1,485,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    2731 Maywood Dr, San Bruno, CA 94066

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • $1,303/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,413,128

    Last Listing Agent Lili Chen Coldwell Banker Realty

    2731 Maywood Dr, San Bruno, CA 94066
  • /76

    $1,960,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    370 Goodwin Dr, San Bruno, CA 94066

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $754/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,841,288

370 Goodwin Dr, San Bruno, CA 94066
  • /38

    $1,850,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    2518 Albright Way, South San Francisco, CA 94080

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,387 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $775/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,795,876

    Last Listing Agent Chuck Cochran Coldwell Banker Realty

    2518 Albright Way, South San Francisco, CA 94080
  • /2

    $670,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1396 El Camino Real Unit 302, Millbrae, CA 94030

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,121 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $598/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $701,622

    Last Listing Agent Berta Tovar Omarshall, Inc

    1396 El Camino Real Unit 302, Millbrae, CA 94030
  • /24

    $975,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    137 Rockwood Dr, South San Francisco, CA 94080

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 990 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $985/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $975,278

    Last Listing Agent Berta Tovar Omarshall, Inc

    137 Rockwood Dr, South San Francisco, CA 94080
  • /2

    $1,700,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    460 Bayview Ave, Millbrae, CA 94030

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 55% Above List Price
    • $1,619/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,584,251

    Last Listing Agent Disen Cai KW Advisors

    460 Bayview Ave, Millbrae, CA 94030
  • /2

    $1,300,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    207 Rockwood Dr, South San Francisco, CA 94080

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $956/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,222,155

    Last Listing Agent Allison Fujimoto Golden Gate Sotheby's International Realty

    207 Rockwood Dr, South San Francisco, CA 94080
  • /27

    $1,163,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    243 Rockwood Dr, South San Francisco, CA 94080

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $855/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,237,697

    Last Listing Agent Cathy McCarty eXp Realty of California Inc

    243 Rockwood Dr, South San Francisco, CA 94080
  • /32

    $1,860,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    408 Cypress Ave, Millbrae, CA 94030

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $1,305/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,668,162

    Last Listing Agent SALA Homes Group SALA Homes Realty & Development

    408 Cypress Ave, Millbrae, CA 94030
  • /28

    $1,018,000 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    28 Greenwood Dr, South San Francisco, CA 94080

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $1,039/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,012,729

    Last Listing Agent Jane Longley-Martins Golden Gate Sotheby's International Realty

    28 Greenwood Dr, South San Francisco, CA 94080
  • /36

    $760,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    1396 El Camino Real Unit 110, Millbrae, CA 94030

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 926 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $821/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $751,371

    Last Listing Agent Angie Xiao Intero Burlingame

    1396 El Camino Real Unit 110, Millbrae, CA 94030

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home