10,750

Properties in ZIP Code 94070

Section Image
    • /32

      Est $1,617,920 Not Listed For Sale

      430 Portofino Dr Unit 503, San Carlos, CA 94070

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      430 Portofino Dr Unit 503, San Carlos, CA 94070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $815/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,675,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dana Carmel Represent Realty

    • /31

      Est $1,191,821 Not Listed For Sale

      793 Elm St Unit 19, San Carlos, CA 94070

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      793 Elm St Unit 19, San Carlos, CA 94070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $739/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Shroyer Golden Gate Sotheby's International Realty

    • /15

      Est $879,171 Not Listed For Sale

      1510 Cherry St Unit 1, San Carlos, CA 94070

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1510 Cherry St Unit 1, San Carlos, CA 94070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $842/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vandervort Group Veritas Homes

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Buttercup Ln, San Carlos, CA 94070

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,793 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      16 Buttercup Ln, San Carlos, CA 94070

      Last Sold Summary

      • $853/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,530,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lila Kazemi Compass

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Buttercup Ln, San Carlos, CA 94070

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,793 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      19 Buttercup Ln, San Carlos, CA 94070

      Last Sold Summary

      • $948/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Glaubert Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /57

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Buttercup Ln, San Carlos, CA 94070

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,793 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      21 Buttercup Ln, San Carlos, CA 94070

      Last Sold Summary

      • $954/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,710,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Josh Felder Redfin

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Azalea Ln, San Carlos, CA 94070

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,709 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      13 Azalea Ln, San Carlos, CA 94070

      Last Sold Summary

      • $954/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,630,000
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tatum Joyce And Tatum Real Esta Christie's International Real Estate Sereno

    • /60

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Pyrola Ln, San Carlos, CA 94070

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,793 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      4 Pyrola Ln, San Carlos, CA 94070

      Last Sold Summary

      • $937/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,680,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Bi Compass

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Pyxie Ln, San Carlos, CA 94070

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,793 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      14 Pyxie Ln, San Carlos, CA 94070

      Last Sold Summary

      • $937/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,680,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

• /67

      Est $886,727 Not Listed For Sale

      3327 La Mesa Dr Unit 4, San Carlos, CA 94070

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      3327 La Mesa Dr Unit 4, San Carlos, CA 94070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $923/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $960,000
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Olivia Mcnally eXp Realty of California Inc

    • /29

      Est $870,215 Not Listed For Sale

      3323 La Mesa Dr Unit 9, San Carlos, CA 94070

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      3323 La Mesa Dr Unit 9, San Carlos, CA 94070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $817/SF
      • 184 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Born Born Real Estate, Inc.

    • /15

      Est $1,007,195 Not Listed For Sale

      3330 Brittan Ave Unit 5, San Carlos, CA 94070

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,239 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      3330 Brittan Ave Unit 5, San Carlos, CA 94070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $888/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Mar 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janet Pepe Davis Hometown Realty A Janet Pepe Davis Agency

    • /42

      Est $964,096 Not Listed For Sale

      3320 Brittan Ave Unit 7, San Carlos, CA 94070

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,239 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      3320 Brittan Ave Unit 7, San Carlos, CA 94070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $767/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Blewett Intero Real Estate Services

    • 3320 Brittan Ave Unit 2, San Carlos, CA 94070

      Est $820,840 Not Listed For Sale

      3320 Brittan Ave Unit 2, San Carlos, CA 94070

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      3320 Brittan Ave Unit 2, San Carlos, CA 94070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $758/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $788,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lennart Persson Compass

    • /32

      Est $947,203 Not Listed For Sale

      3322 Brittan Ave Unit 12, San Carlos, CA 94070

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,239 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      3322 Brittan Ave Unit 12, San Carlos, CA 94070

      Last Sold Summary

      • $767/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

• /21

      Est $1,040,618 Not Listed For Sale

      3330 La Mesa Dr Unit 8, San Carlos, CA 94070

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,239 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3330 La Mesa Dr Unit 8, San Carlos, CA 94070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $896/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,110,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

• /27

      Est $1,000,913 Not Listed For Sale

      3330 La Mesa Dr Unit 4, San Carlos, CA 94070

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,239 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3330 La Mesa Dr Unit 4, San Carlos, CA 94070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $835/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,035,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sean Clar RE/MAX

    • /33

      Est $880,592 Not Listed For Sale

      3327 Brittan Ave Unit 7, San Carlos, CA 94070

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3327 Brittan Ave Unit 7, San Carlos, CA 94070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $924/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $961,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ron Laserna Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /25

      Est $834,109 Not Listed For Sale

      3348 La Mesa Dr Unit 2, San Carlos, CA 94070

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3348 La Mesa Dr Unit 2, San Carlos, CA 94070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $808/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Davis Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /65

      Est $1,351,328 Not Listed For Sale

      438 Portofino Dr Unit 106, San Carlos, CA 94070

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      438 Portofino Dr Unit 106, San Carlos, CA 94070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $891/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,458,000
      • Feb 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennie Lok KW Advisors

    • /37

      Est $1,286,945 Not Listed For Sale

      645 Prospect St Unit 304, San Carlos, CA 94070

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,549 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      645 Prospect St Unit 304, San Carlos, CA 94070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $839/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent JJ Team:Jones/Cassel Intero Real Estate Services

    • /23

      Est $1,368,872 Not Listed For Sale

      403 Portofino Dr Unit C, San Carlos, CA 94070

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      403 Portofino Dr Unit C, San Carlos, CA 94070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $735/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,360,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Jadallah Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /70

      Est $1,037,391 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Elm St Unit 106, San Carlos, CA 94070

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1 Elm St Unit 106, San Carlos, CA 94070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $862/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,060,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wen Guo RE Group KW Advisors

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Buttercup Ln, San Carlos, CA 94070

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,793 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      2 Buttercup Ln, San Carlos, CA 94070

      Last Sold Summary

      • $837/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christy Herman Golden Gate Sotheby's International Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,600,820 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Trillium Ln, San Carlos, CA 94070

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,793 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      9 Trillium Ln, San Carlos, CA 94070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $922/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,653,000

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Mackie The Agency

    • /41

      Est $1,325,292 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Pyrola Ln, San Carlos, CA 94070

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      19 Pyrola Ln, San Carlos, CA 94070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $963/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Tyson Compass

    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Sorrel Ln, San Carlos, CA 94070

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,709 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      2 Sorrel Ln, San Carlos, CA 94070

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,009/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,725,000
      • Mar 24, 2025

• /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Bluebell Ln, San Carlos, CA 94070

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,709 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      3 Bluebell Ln, San Carlos, CA 94070

      Last Sold Summary

      • $936/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Bi Compass

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Bluebell Ln, San Carlos, CA 94070

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,793 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      4 Bluebell Ln, San Carlos, CA 94070

      Last Sold Summary

      • $906/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,625,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mouna Kayed Compass

    • /50

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Chicory Ln, San Carlos, CA 94070

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,031 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      30 Chicory Ln, San Carlos, CA 94070

      Last Sold Summary

      • $832/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,688,888
      • Aug 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent George Chopoff RE/MAX

    • /42

      Est $893,345 Not Listed For Sale

      3350 Brittan Ave Unit 8, San Carlos, CA 94070

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      3350 Brittan Ave Unit 8, San Carlos, CA 94070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $933/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $970,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Greg Stange Compass

    • /32

      Est $869,140 Not Listed For Sale

      3354 Brittan Ave Unit 4, San Carlos, CA 94070

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      3354 Brittan Ave Unit 4, San Carlos, CA 94070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $768/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,000
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ron Mason Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /36

      Est $868,220 Not Listed For Sale

      3387 Brittan Ave Unit 10, San Carlos, CA 94070

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      3387 Brittan Ave Unit 10, San Carlos, CA 94070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $865/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Miriam Chirko Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /29

      Est $978,712 Not Listed For Sale

      3357 Brittan Ave Unit 6, San Carlos, CA 94070

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,239 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3357 Brittan Ave Unit 6, San Carlos, CA 94070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $767/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rob Reynolds RE/MAX

    • /31

      Est $1,018,004 Not Listed For Sale

      3372 La Mesa Dr Unit 7, San Carlos, CA 94070

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,239 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3372 La Mesa Dr Unit 7, San Carlos, CA 94070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $888/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beth Fishback Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /51

      Est $3,146,660 Not Listed For Sale

      1228 Maxwell Ln, Redwood City, CA 94062

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1228 Maxwell Ln, Redwood City, CA 94062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $1,028/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,950,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

• /43

      Est $2,985,302 Not Listed For Sale

      1545 Gover Ln, San Carlos, CA 94070

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1545 Gover Ln, San Carlos, CA 94070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $1,472/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,100,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charles Gillooley Ektra Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $2,818,779 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Richland Ct, San Carlos, CA 94070

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      28 Richland Ct, San Carlos, CA 94070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $1,425/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,580,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maxine Dumas Dumas & Company

    • /55

      Est $2,061,982 Not Listed For Sale

      1357 Walnut St, San Carlos, CA 94070

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      1357 Walnut St, San Carlos, CA 94070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $1,578/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,625,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Gilmartin Gilmartin Group

    • /30

      Est $1,913,195 Not Listed For Sale

      1364 Walnut St, San Carlos, CA 94070

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      1364 Walnut St, San Carlos, CA 94070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $1,748/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Kucsak Intero Real Estate Services

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home