Homes for Sale in 94070
-
-
$4,750,000
- 4 Beds
- 4 Baths
- 3,046 Sq Ft
69 Hilltop Dr, San Carlos, CA 94070
69 Hilltop Dr, San Carlos, CA 94070Bob Bredel Christie's International Real Estate Sereno
-
$2,998,000
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,611 Sq Ft
1100 Greenbrier Rd, San Carlos, CA 94070
1100 Greenbrier Rd, San Carlos, CA 94070Kari Eden Schaiman Coldwell Banker Realty
-
$1,698,000 Open Tue 10AM - 1PM
- 2 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,793 Sq Ft
20 Trillium Ln Unit 334, San Carlos, CA 94070
20 Trillium Ln Unit 334, San Carlos, CA 94070Victoria Bi Compass
-
$2,998,000
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,360 Sq Ft
1047 Hewitt Dr, San Carlos, CA 94070
1047 Hewitt Dr, San Carlos, CA 94070Alana Corso Christie's International Real Estate Sereno
-
$799,000
- 1 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 903 Sq Ft
775 Chestnut St Unit 7, San Carlos, CA 94070
775 Chestnut St Unit 7, San Carlos, CA 94070Tatum Joyce And Tatum Real Esta Christie's International Real Estate Sereno
-
$2,750,000
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,530 Sq Ft
2125 Howard Ave, San Carlos, CA 94070
2125 Howard Ave, San Carlos, CA 94070Carolyn Rianda Compass
-
$2,295,000
- 3 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,327 Sq Ft
948 Alameda, San Carlos, CA 94070
948 Alameda, San Carlos, CA 94070Teri Rossetto Shaughnessy Christie's International Real Estate Sereno
-
$4,150,000
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 3,102 Sq Ft
1322 Pebble Dr, San Carlos, CA 94070
1322 Pebble Dr, San Carlos, CA 94070Bob Bredel Christie's International Real Estate Sereno
-
$1,995,000
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,990 Sq Ft
12 Clover Ln, San Carlos, CA 94070
12 Clover Ln, San Carlos, CA 94070Mark Martinho Vabrato
-
$2,500,000
- 3 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,300 Sq Ft
265 Chestnut St, San Carlos, CA 94070
265 Chestnut St, San Carlos, CA 94070Wilson Leung KW Advisors
-
$2,998,000
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,760 Sq Ft
3162 La Mesa Dr, San Carlos, CA 94070
3162 La Mesa Dr, San Carlos, CA 94070Marc Roos Christie's International Real Estate Sereno
-
$2,268,800
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,860 Sq Ft
2853 Clifford Ave, San Carlos, CA 94070
2853 Clifford Ave, San Carlos, CA 94070Johnny Heckenberg Coldwell Banker Realty
-
$1,800,000
- Land
- 3,001 Sq Ft
- $26,124,819 per Acre
987 Laurel St, San Carlos, CA 94070
987 Laurel St, San Carlos, CA 94070 -
$2,800,000
- 4 Beds
- 4 Baths
- 2,500 Sq Ft
135 Dolton Ave, San Carlos, CA 94070
135 Dolton Ave, San Carlos, CA 94070Dorothy Huang Corcoran Icon Properties
-
$2,495,000
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,040 Sq Ft
124 Vine St, San Carlos, CA 94070
Located in one of San Carlos' most desirable neighborhoods, this beautifully maintained four-bedroom, two-bath home offers a perfect balance of comfort, style, and convenience just minutes from downtown. A well-designed floor plan creates a warm, welcoming feel, with abundant natural light throughout. The updated kitchen serves as the center of the home, featuring a spacious island, modern
Nicole Ortiz HomeSmart Advantage Realty
124 Vine St, San Carlos, CA 94070
-
$1,150,000
- 2 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,440 Sq Ft
656 Cedar St Unit 3, San Carlos, CA 94070
656 Cedar St Unit 3, San Carlos, CA 94070Robert Luecke ShopProp Inc.
-
$1,350,000
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,519 Sq Ft
793 Elm St Unit 21, San Carlos, CA 94070
793 Elm St Unit 21, San Carlos, CA 94070John Shroyer Golden Gate Sotheby's International Realty
-
$880,000
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,030 Sq Ft
1 Laurel St Unit 102, San Carlos, CA 94070
1 Laurel St Unit 102, San Carlos, CA 94070Dana Carmel Represent Realty
-
$2,998,000
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,730 Sq Ft
15 Bay View Dr, San Carlos, CA 94070
15 Bay View Dr, San Carlos, CA 94070milen tobagi Coldwell Banker Realty
-
$1,398,000 New Construction
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,265 Sq Ft
560 El Camino Real Unit 206, San Carlos, CA 94070
560 El Camino Real Unit 206, San Carlos, CA 94070Mitch Wackerman Coldwell Banker Realty
-
$5,295,000 New Construction
- 5 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- 3,545 Sq Ft
110 Dolton Ave, San Carlos, CA 94070
110 Dolton Ave, San Carlos, CA 94070Carrie Du Bois Golden Gate Sotheby's International Realty
-
$1,620,000 New Construction
- 2 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,425 Sq Ft
560 El Camino Real Unit 207, San Carlos, CA 94070
560 El Camino Real Unit 207, San Carlos, CA 94070Mitch Wackerman Coldwell Banker Realty
-
$1,198,000 New Construction
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,243 Sq Ft
560 El Camino Real Unit 201, San Carlos, CA 94070
560 El Camino Real Unit 201, San Carlos, CA 94070Mitch Wackerman Coldwell Banker Realty
-
$4,495,000
- 4 Beds
- 4.5 Baths
- 3,541 Sq Ft
38 Liberty Hall Ln, Redwood City, CA 94062
38 Liberty Hall Ln, Redwood City, CA 94062Alex Lehr Guide Real Estate
-
$1,699,999
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,320 Sq Ft
104 Winding Way, San Carlos, CA 94070
104 Winding Way, San Carlos, CA 94070Lionel Madamba LPT Realty
-
$1,065,000
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,094 Sq Ft
1001 Laurel St Unit 316, San Carlos, CA 94070
1001 Laurel St Unit 316, San Carlos, CA 94070Tiffany Wopschall Hythe Realty, Inc
-
$1,695,000
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,670 Sq Ft
76 Fay Ave, San Carlos, CA 94070
76 Fay Ave, San Carlos, CA 94070John Shroyer Golden Gate Sotheby's International Realty
-
$699,000
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 930 Sq Ft
222 Laurel St Unit 105, San Carlos, CA 94070
222 Laurel St Unit 105, San Carlos, CA 94070Regan Cherrington KW Advisors
-
$3,288,000
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 3,374 Sq Ft
179 Bay View Dr, San Carlos, CA 94070
179 Bay View Dr, San Carlos, CA 94070Steed Ahn Coldwell Banker Realty
-
$998,000
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,239 Sq Ft
3314 Brittan Ave Unit 1, San Carlos, CA 94070
3314 Brittan Ave Unit 1, San Carlos, CA 94070Slava Nelson Coldwell Banker Realty
-
$829,000
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,040 Sq Ft
3378 Brittan Ave Unit 16, San Carlos, CA 94070
3378 Brittan Ave Unit 16, San Carlos, CA 94070Steven Hauschildt RE/MAX Gold Redwood Shores.
-
$769,000
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,040 Sq Ft
3316 Brittan Ave Unit 11, San Carlos, CA 94070
3316 Brittan Ave Unit 11, San Carlos, CA 94070Jim Minkey Golden Gate Sotheby's International Realty
-
$1,259,000 Open Sun 2PM - 4PM
- 2 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,263 Sq Ft
663 Prospect St, San Carlos, CA 94070
663 Prospect St, San Carlos, CA 94070Vince Armando Armando Investment
-
$280,000
- Land
- 20.12 Acres
- $13,917 per Acre
0 Cobblestone Ln, Sanger, CA 93657
0 Cobblestone Ln, Sanger, CA 93657 -
$270,000
- Land
- 18.35 Acres
- $14,714 per Acre
0 Cobblestone Ln, Sanger, CA 93657
0 Cobblestone Ln, Sanger, CA 93657 -
$649,000
- Land
- 8,899 Sq Ft
- $3,176,701 per Acre
39 Madera Ave, San Carlos, CA 94070
39 Madera Ave, San Carlos, CA 94070 -
-
$5,500,000
- 5 Beds
- 4 Baths
- 3,944 Sq Ft
64 Laurel St, San Carlos, CA 94070
64 Laurel St, San Carlos, CA 94070Vince Armando Armando Investment
-
$1,048,000
- 2 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,320 Sq Ft
416 Portofino Dr Unit 206, San Carlos, CA 94070
416 Portofino Dr Unit 206, San Carlos, CA 94070Danny Burgess eXp Realty of California Inc
Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 2
94070 Types of Homes for Sale
94070 Real Estate Listings