7,877

San Carlos Park, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /44

    $420,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    7478 Carrier Rd, Fort Myers, FL 33967

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,122 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,000

    Last Listing Agent Olivia Kaplan Kaplan Pro Realty LLC

    7478 Carrier Rd, Fort Myers, FL 33967
    • /45

      Est $374,725 Not Listed For Sale

      17389 Oriole Rd, Fort Myers, FL 33967

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      17389 Oriole Rd, Fort Myers, FL 33967

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $347,200
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Natacha Candelaria The Simonelli Real Estate Grp

  • /32

    $299,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,251 Sq Ft

    17179 Lee Rd, Fort Myers, FL 33967

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. Don’t miss this fantastic 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom single-family home in San Carlos Park! Situated on an oversized lot with plenty of room for a pool, this home offers both space and potential. Features include a 1-car garage, new AC (2021), roof and skylights replaced in 2023, and updated flooring (2024). Enjoy the freedom of

    Samantha Pasquino Local Real Estate LLC

    17179 Lee Rd, Fort Myers, FL 33967
  • /34

    $375,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    18518 Sunflower Rd, Fort Myers, FL 33967

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,398 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,945

    Last Listing Agent Donna Mason Keller Williams Elite Realty

    18518 Sunflower Rd, Fort Myers, FL 33967
    • /35

      Est $358,096 Not Listed For Sale

      18559 Dogwood Rd, Fort Myers, FL 33967

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,415 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      18559 Dogwood Rd, Fort Myers, FL 33967

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Lang Keller Williams Realty Fort Myers and the Islands

  • /25

    $499,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,958 Sq Ft

    17501 Fuchsia Rd, Fort Myers, FL 33967

    This newly renovated home boasts over 1800 square feet of unique living space. The large driveway leads to a spacious 2 car garage, that has plenty of room for additional storage, plus a storage shed. The large driveway comfortably fits 1 boat and 1 RV WITH HOOK UP without taking space for your vehicles. The carefully crafted interior features an open floor plan with 3 bedrooms and a den. The

    Juan Davila Lopez DomainRealty.com LLC

    17501 Fuchsia Rd, Fort Myers, FL 33967
  • /37

    $430,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    8072 Pennsylvania Blvd, Fort Myers, FL 33967

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,589 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,392

    Last Listing Agent Nick Sweat Gulf Shore Properties SWFL

    8072 Pennsylvania Blvd, Fort Myers, FL 33967
    • /32

      Est $356,267 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $387,000
      • Jul 20, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Stefanie Wilfong Steely Starlink Realty, Inc

  • /49

    $478,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,154 Sq Ft

    7592 Winged Foot Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33967

    Discover an exceptional investment opportunity in the heart of Fort Myers with this well-maintained elevated duplex offering versatility, comfort, and strong income potential—all overlooking a scenic golf course. Each unit features 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, a 1-car garage, and a private screened lanai—perfect for enjoying Florida’s indoor-outdoor lifestyle with peaceful golf course views. With

    Nick Sartell Keller Williams Realty Fort Myers and the Islands

    7592 Winged Foot Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33967
  • /48

    $388,000 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    8241 Albatross Rd, Fort Myers, FL 33967

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,265 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,992

    Last Listing Agent Brehna Hovland Hovland Realty, LLC

    8241 Albatross Rd, Fort Myers, FL 33967
    • /42

      Est $428,870 Not Listed For Sale

      8189 Cypress Dr N, Fort Myers, FL 33967

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      8189 Cypress Dr N, Fort Myers, FL 33967

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Darrel Baker Coastal Living Realty Inc

  • /28

    $295,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 955 Sq Ft

    8334 Trillium Rd, Fort Myers, FL 33967

    Fully remodeled and move-in ready, this home features extensive upgrades completed within the last 5 years, including a metal roof, impact windows, new A/C with ductwork and blown-in attic insulation, new septic drain field, and a new water softener system, offering improved efficiency, durability, and reduced future maintenance needs. Inside, the home has been updated with quartz countertops,

    Nick Casselman Premiere Plus Realty Company

    8334 Trillium Rd, Fort Myers, FL 33967
  • /30

    $355,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    9083 Cypress Dr N, Fort Myers, FL 33967

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,091

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Scariano Sky Coastal Realty LLC

    9083 Cypress Dr N, Fort Myers, FL 33967
    • /48

      Est $342,455 Not Listed For Sale

      8025 Anhinga Rd, Fort Myers, FL 33967

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      8025 Anhinga Rd, Fort Myers, FL 33967

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robyn Farnsworth DomainRealty.com LLC

  • /24

    $305,995

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,085 Sq Ft

    7248 Coolidge Rd, Fort Myers, FL 33967

    Welcome to this charming 3-bedroom, 2-bath split floor plan home, perfectly situated on an oversized corner lot offering exceptional privacy and a peaceful canal backdrop—with no rear neighbors and no HOA fees.Enjoy Florida living at its best with a spacious rear screened-in patio and a large backyard featuring plenty of room for pets, play, or your future dream pool. A major bonus, this home

    Callie Mazza Palm Paradise Realty Group

    7248 Coolidge Rd, Fort Myers, FL 33967
  • /39

    $317,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    17375 Phlox Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33967

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 195 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,671

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Zenczak Greenroots Realty

    17375 Phlox Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33967
    • /2

      Est $381,069 Not Listed For Sale

      17209 Knight Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33967

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,785 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      17209 Knight Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33967

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $216/SF
      • Last Sold Price $385,000

      Last Listing Agent Jen Wheeler Berkshire Hathaway Florida

  • /26

    $189,999

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 768 Sq Ft

    17142 Casselberry Ln, Fort Myers, FL 33967

    Owner financing Options are available!!! 10% down, 6% rate. Don't miss this opportunity!!! Experience serenity at your private lakeside retreat in Granada Lakes Adult RV Resort, a highly sought-after 55+ community. This newer constructed 2-bedroom, 2-bath manufactured home welcomes you with an open and airy layout, flooded with natural light from multiple sliders and large windows framing

    Brent Garrett #1 Real Estate Services LLC

    17142 Casselberry Ln, Fort Myers, FL 33967
  • /15

    $280,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    8312 Bahamas Rd, Fort Myers, FL 33967

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,403 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,472

    Last Listing Agent John Harlem Premiere Plus Realty Company

    8312 Bahamas Rd, Fort Myers, FL 33967
    • /28

      Est $411,453 Not Listed For Sale

      17446 Meadow Lake Cir, Fort Myers, FL 33967

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,497 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      17446 Meadow Lake Cir, Fort Myers, FL 33967

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Vahle Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.

  • /4

    $18,000

    • Land
    • 2.34 Acres
    • $7,696 per Acre

    17174 Jean St, Fort Myers, FL 33967

    Open storage industrial lot for lease right off Alico Road west of I-75 Exit 128. 2.34 acres with 1400 sq ft air conditioned building on the property. Easy access to I-75 and US 41. Store construction materials, vehicles, semis, trucks, equipment, supplies.

    Patty McClimans Downing Frye Realty Inc.

    17174 Jean St, Fort Myers, FL 33967
  • /39

    $325,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    17309 Knight Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33967

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,473 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,782

    Last Listing Agent Yvonne Gallegos John R. Wood Properties

    17309 Knight Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33967
    • /29

      Est $364,557 Not Listed For Sale

      17146 Oriole Rd, Fort Myers, FL 33967

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      17146 Oriole Rd, Fort Myers, FL 33967

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Oct 09, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Diane Carr Watersedge Realty Group LLC

  • /24

    $335,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft

    18566 Dogwood Rd, Fort Myers, FL 33967

    Location! Location! Location! Welcome to the desirable San Carlos Park subdivision, in an HOA-Free zone! This unique property is situated in an excellent neighborhood, within 1 mile of San Carlos Golf Club and the Estero WalMart, and within walking distance to MANY local amenities. In addition to exceptional walkability, this charming home is less than a mile from the KJ Drew Community Center &

    Steven Koleno Beycome of Florida LLC

    18566 Dogwood Rd, Fort Myers, FL 33967
  • /36

    $395,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    9205 San Carlos Blvd, Fort Myers, FL 33967

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,523 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,063

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Carano Premiere Plus Realty Company

    9205 San Carlos Blvd, Fort Myers, FL 33967
    • /28

      Est $352,841 Not Listed For Sale

      18484 Narcissus Rd, Fort Myers, FL 33967

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,241 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      18484 Narcissus Rd, Fort Myers, FL 33967

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Peter Albert Premiere Plus Realty Company

  • /20

    $339,999

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,285 Sq Ft

    8346 Bamboo Rd, Fort Myers, FL 33967

    Located in the highly desirable San Carlos Park area of Fort Myers, this centrally situated single-family home offers exceptional potential for both investors and end users alike. Currently arranged to maximize flexibility, the property is generating $2,800/month in rental income on a month-to-month basis, offering immediate cash flow with future options.The home features a unique interior layout

    Anna Carpanzano Jason Mitchell Real Estate Flo

    8346 Bamboo Rd, Fort Myers, FL 33967
  • /8

    $100,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    17420 Oriole Rd, Fort Myers, FL 33967

    • Land
    • 11,107 Sq Ft
    • $392,157 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $99,036

    Last Listing Agent John Colin Simoneau John Colin & Co.

    17420 Oriole Rd, Fort Myers, FL 33967
    • /18

      Est $394,088 Not Listed For Sale

      18283 Useppa Rd, Fort Myers, FL 33967

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,497 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      18283 Useppa Rd, Fort Myers, FL 33967

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Aug 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Hachey Flat Fee MLS Realty

  • /20

    $415,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,498 Sq Ft

    18389 Sunflower Rd, Fort Myers, FL 33967

    This beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom single-family home, built in 2017, offers modern living with an open floor plan and thoughtful upgrades throughout. Featuring solid wood kitchen cabinets, granite countertops in the kitchen and bathrooms, and elegant tile flooring, this home blends style with functionality. The family room and master bedroom showcase tray ceilings for added charm,

    Max Marvelle John R Wood Properties

    18389 Sunflower Rd, Fort Myers, FL 33967
  • /46

    $385,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    19006 Flamingo Rd, Fort Myers, FL 33967

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,543

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Esposito DomainRealty.com LLC

    19006 Flamingo Rd, Fort Myers, FL 33967
    • /21

      Est $381,140 Not Listed For Sale

      8069 Albatross Rd, Fort Myers, FL 33967

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      8069 Albatross Rd, Fort Myers, FL 33967

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Enelda Bekurti Marzucco Real Estate

  • /42

    $425,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths

    7643/7647 Winged Foot Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33967

    Solid concrete block duplex featuring two 2-bedroom, 2-bath units, each with a private garage and a large open-air front porch—ideal for investors or owner-occupants. Property features tile floors throughout both units. Located on city water with no wells or water equipment to continuously maintain, no HOA dues, and never flooded during any hurricane.Major updates include a permitted 2026 new

    William Richards Ark Realty & Investment

    7643/7647 Winged Foot Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33967
  • /30

    $365,250 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    9221 San Carlos Blvd, Fort Myers, FL 33967

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,499 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,642

    Last Listing Agent Alex Nicodemi Berkshire Hathaway Florida

    9221 San Carlos Blvd, Fort Myers, FL 33967
    • /22

      Est $337,077 Not Listed For Sale

      19060 Murcott Dr W, Fort Myers, FL 33967

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,291 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      19060 Murcott Dr W, Fort Myers, FL 33967

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brad Dohack EXP Realty LLC

  • /29

    $385,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,566 Sq Ft

    19205 Tangerine Rd, Fort Myers, FL 33967

    Excellent investment opportunity in the highly sought-after San Carlos Park community! This well-maintained duplex offers a versatile layout featuring a spacious 2-bedroom, 1-bath unit on one side and a comfortable 1-bedroom, 1-bath unit on the other—ideal for investors, multi-generational living, or owner-occupants looking to offset expenses with rental income. The 2-bedroom unit showcases a

    Travis Riley Re/Max Destination Realty

    19205 Tangerine Rd, Fort Myers, FL 33967
  • /34

    $370,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    9041 Hamlin Rd W, Fort Myers, FL 33967

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,415

    Last Listing Agent Gail Tobler Cornerstone Coastal Properties

    9041 Hamlin Rd W, Fort Myers, FL 33967
    • /25

      Est $419,097 Not Listed For Sale

      17409 Kentucky Rd, Fort Myers, FL 33967

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,561 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      17409 Kentucky Rd, Fort Myers, FL 33967

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Hachey Flat Fee MLS Realty

  • /22

    $44,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 912 Sq Ft

    19551 S Tamiami Trail Unit 518, Fort Myers, FL 33908

    Charming 2 bedroom, 1 bath manufactured home located in the desirable Sun Retreats Estero Bay community in Fort Myers. Built in 2001, this home offers approximately 912 sq ft with an open-concept layout, cathedral ceilings, family room, drop-down den, eat-in kitchen, central air, metal roof, and updated siding. Sun Retreats Estero Bay is an All Ages, Pet Friendly Community with a playground, dog

    Susie Howard Mobile Home Lady

    19551 S Tamiami Trail Unit 518, Fort Myers, FL 33908
  • /20

    $424,500 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    17544 Allentown Rd, Fort Myers, FL 33967

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,747 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,537

    Last Listing Agent Drew Trifelos DomainRealty.com LLC

    17544 Allentown Rd, Fort Myers, FL 33967

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home