16,006

Homes in ZIP Code 92672

Section Image
  • 638 Via Umbroso, San Clemente, CA 92672

    $1,200,000 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    638 Via Umbroso, San Clemente, CA 92672

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $987/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,204,669

    Last Listing Agent Beau Beardslee First Team Real Estate

    638 Via Umbroso, San Clemente, CA 92672
    • 1050 Calle Del Cerro Unit 607, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Est $627,965 Not Listed For Sale

      1050 Calle Del Cerro Unit 607, San Clemente, CA 92672

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 877 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1050 Calle Del Cerro Unit 607, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $690/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Apr 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rocco Falabella Riviera Coast Properties

  • 21 S Montilla, San Clemente, CA 92672

    $1,316,250 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    21 S Montilla, San Clemente, CA 92672

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $852/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,401,291

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Lawson Keller Williams Realty

    21 S Montilla, San Clemente, CA 92672
    • 1068 Calle Del Cerro Unit 1506, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Est $465,341 Not Listed For Sale

      1068 Calle Del Cerro Unit 1506, San Clemente, CA 92672

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1068 Calle Del Cerro Unit 1506, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $804/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dianna McGarvin Harcourts Prime Properties

  • 304 La Fremontia, San Clemente, CA 92672

    $1,855,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    304 La Fremontia, San Clemente, CA 92672

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,926 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $634/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,965,645

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Wilson First Team Real Estate

    304 La Fremontia, San Clemente, CA 92672
    • 3250 Avenida Del Presidente Unit 3, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Est $761,333 Not Listed For Sale

      3250 Avenida Del Presidente Unit 3, San Clemente, CA 92672

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      3250 Avenida Del Presidente Unit 3, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $799/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $734,990
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Jamroz First Team Real Estate

  • 117 Avenida Cabrillo, San Clemente, CA 92672

    $1,500,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    117 Avenida Cabrillo, San Clemente, CA 92672

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $1,479/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,464,068

    Last Listing Agent Trent Mason DOUGLAS ELLIMAN OF CALIFORNIA, INC.

    117 Avenida Cabrillo, San Clemente, CA 92672
    • 235 Avenida Lobeiro Unit 117, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Est $1,413,012 Not Listed For Sale

      235 Avenida Lobeiro Unit 117, San Clemente, CA 92672

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      235 Avenida Lobeiro Unit 117, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $816/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,175,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Galvin CENTURY 21 Affiliated

  • 1042 Calle Del Cerro Unit 206, San Clemente, CA 92672

    $540,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    1042 Calle Del Cerro Unit 206, San Clemente, CA 92672

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 877 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $616/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $573,856

    Last Listing Agent John Castillo White Water Realty Inc

    1042 Calle Del Cerro Unit 206, San Clemente, CA 92672
    • 1068 Calle Del Cerro Unit 1505, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Est $437,443 Not Listed For Sale

      1068 Calle Del Cerro Unit 1505, San Clemente, CA 92672

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 438 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1068 Calle Del Cerro Unit 1505, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $959/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Brewington Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

  • 627 Via Presa, San Clemente, CA 92672

    $1,050,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    627 Via Presa, San Clemente, CA 92672

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $513/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,099,978

    Last Listing Agent James Vanar Anchor West Properties, Inc.

    627 Via Presa, San Clemente, CA 92672
    • 1066 Calle Del Cerro Unit 1416, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Est $610,925 Not Listed For Sale

      1066 Calle Del Cerro Unit 1416, San Clemente, CA 92672

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 823 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1066 Calle Del Cerro Unit 1416, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $699/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Wood HELP-U-SELL PRESTIGE PROP'S

  • 285 Calle Cuervo, San Clemente, CA 92672

    $849,900 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    285 Calle Cuervo, San Clemente, CA 92672

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $659/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $909,251

    Last Listing Agent Shaun Hurley Coldwell Banker Realty

    285 Calle Cuervo, San Clemente, CA 92672
    • 1056 Calle Del Cerro Unit 901, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Est $687,930 Not Listed For Sale

      1056 Calle Del Cerro Unit 901, San Clemente, CA 92672

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 877 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1056 Calle Del Cerro Unit 901, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $844/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $739,900
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Robinson Catherine Robinson, Broker

  • 120 Avenida Santa Inez, San Clemente, CA 92672

    $1,549,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    120 Avenida Santa Inez, San Clemente, CA 92672

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,481/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,533,305

    Last Listing Agent Christian Wach Talavera Real Estate

    120 Avenida Santa Inez, San Clemente, CA 92672
    • 257 Avenida Lobeiro Unit F, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Est $2,657,975 Not Listed For Sale

      257 Avenida Lobeiro Unit F, San Clemente, CA 92672

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      257 Avenida Lobeiro Unit F, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $1,529/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,600,000
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Galvin CENTURY 21 Affiliated

  • 228 W Mariposa, San Clemente, CA 92672

    $1,675,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    228 W Mariposa, San Clemente, CA 92672

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $1,344/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,693,774

    Last Listing Agent Bill Conrad Conrad Realtors Inc

    228 W Mariposa, San Clemente, CA 92672
    • 235 Avenida Lobeiro Unit 107, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Est $1,302,053 Not Listed For Sale

      235 Avenida Lobeiro Unit 107, San Clemente, CA 92672

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,171 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      235 Avenida Lobeiro Unit 107, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $850/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $995,000
      • Apr 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Conley Conley Real Estate

  • 125 Via Murcia, San Clemente, CA 92672

    $2,025,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    125 Via Murcia, San Clemente, CA 92672

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,374 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $853/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,105,769

    Last Listing Agent Doug Echelberger Inhabit Collective

    125 Via Murcia, San Clemente, CA 92672
    • 1044 Calle Del Cerro Unit 304, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Est $672,820 Not Listed For Sale

      1044 Calle Del Cerro Unit 304, San Clemente, CA 92672

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 877 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1044 Calle Del Cerro Unit 304, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $741/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent J.R. Torrez Murrieta Pacific Real Estate

  • 403 Avenida Arlena, San Clemente, CA 92672

    $1,835,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    403 Avenida Arlena, San Clemente, CA 92672

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $917/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,889,862

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Lynch Compass

    403 Avenida Arlena, San Clemente, CA 92672
    • 416 Avenida Santa Barbara Unit A, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Est $1,317,841 Not Listed For Sale

      416 Avenida Santa Barbara Unit A, San Clemente, CA 92672

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,077 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      416 Avenida Santa Barbara Unit A, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $1,049/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,130,000
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tracey Fullenkamp First Team Real Estate

  • 1310 Avenida de la Estrella, San Clemente, CA 92672

    $1,776,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    1310 Avenida de la Estrella, San Clemente, CA 92672

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $747/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,891,068

    Last Listing Agent Erik Kaiser RE/MAX TerraSol

    1310 Avenida de la Estrella, San Clemente, CA 92672
    • 412 Arenoso Ln Unit 206, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Est $3,329,912 Not Listed For Sale

      412 Arenoso Ln Unit 206, San Clemente, CA 92672

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,643 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      412 Arenoso Ln Unit 206, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $1,211/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,200,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynne Suzanski Coast to Canyon Real Estate

  • 135 W Escalones, San Clemente, CA 92672

    $1,325,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    135 W Escalones, San Clemente, CA 92672

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 870 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,523/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,349,414

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Conrad Conrad Realtors Inc

    135 W Escalones, San Clemente, CA 92672
    • 420 Monterey Ln Unit R10, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Est $1,185,097 Not Listed For Sale

      420 Monterey Ln Unit R10, San Clemente, CA 92672

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 729 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      420 Monterey Ln Unit R10, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $1,646/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JEFFREY STEARMAN Keller Williams OC Coastal Realty

  • 309 W Avenida Palizada, San Clemente, CA 92672

    $1,590,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    309 W Avenida Palizada, San Clemente, CA 92672

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $1,185/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mauricio Montealegre First Team Real Estate

    309 W Avenida Palizada, San Clemente, CA 92672
    • 2701 Calle Del Comercio Unit 7, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Est $879,810 Not Listed For Sale

      2701 Calle Del Comercio Unit 7, San Clemente, CA 92672

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2701 Calle Del Comercio Unit 7, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Last Sold Summary

      • $789/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandi Vanderbeek Douglas Elliman of California

  • 119 Coronado Ln, San Clemente, CA 92672

    $4,000,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    119 Coronado Ln, San Clemente, CA 92672

    • 8 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,646 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $861/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Conrad Conrad Realtors Inc

    119 Coronado Ln, San Clemente, CA 92672
    • 1070 Calle Del Cerro Unit 1615, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Est $650,771 Not Listed For Sale

      1070 Calle Del Cerro Unit 1615, San Clemente, CA 92672

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 823 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1070 Calle Del Cerro Unit 1615, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $784/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Aug 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Bagley Jim Bagley, GRI, ePro, Broker

  • 1064 Calle Del Cerro Unit 1304, San Clemente, CA 92672

    $645,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1064 Calle Del Cerro Unit 1304, San Clemente, CA 92672

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 877 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $735/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $637,754

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Lawrence Inhabit Collective

    1064 Calle Del Cerro Unit 1304, San Clemente, CA 92672
    • 2501 S El Camino Real Unit 205, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Est $589,134 Not Listed For Sale

      2501 S El Camino Real Unit 205, San Clemente, CA 92672

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2501 S El Camino Real Unit 205, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $589/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Hanna RE/MAX

  • 206 Avenida Montalvo Unit 5, San Clemente, CA 92672

    $1,035,000 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    206 Avenida Montalvo Unit 5, San Clemente, CA 92672

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,545 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $670/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,056,177

    Last Listing Agent Trish Ragland Coldwell Banker Realty

    206 Avenida Montalvo Unit 5, San Clemente, CA 92672
    • 201 S La Esperanza Unit R9, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Est $1,003,461 Not Listed For Sale

      201 S La Esperanza Unit R9, San Clemente, CA 92672

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      201 S La Esperanza Unit R9, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $773/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $920,000
      • Dec 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heather Liwski Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 257 Avenida Lobeiro Unit D, San Clemente, CA 92672

    $2,000,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    257 Avenida Lobeiro Unit D, San Clemente, CA 92672

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,698 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,178/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,036,109

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Conrad Conrad Realtors Inc

    257 Avenida Lobeiro Unit D, San Clemente, CA 92672
    • 3250 Avenida Del Presidente Unit 1, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Est $717,793 Not Listed For Sale

      3250 Avenida Del Presidente Unit 1, San Clemente, CA 92672

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      3250 Avenida Del Presidente Unit 1, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $726/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $668,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Mark and Al Team CENTURY 21 MASTERS

  • 814 El Berro, San Clemente, CA 92672

    $1,775,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    814 El Berro, San Clemente, CA 92672

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,725 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $651/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,853,187

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Wilson First Team Real Estate

    814 El Berro, San Clemente, CA 92672
    • 3250 Avenida Del Presidente Unit 4, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Est $715,754 Not Listed For Sale

      3250 Avenida Del Presidente Unit 4, San Clemente, CA 92672

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      3250 Avenida Del Presidente Unit 4, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $721/SF
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $663,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin Tye Real Broker

  • 433 E Avenida Cordoba, San Clemente, CA 92672

    $2,600,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    433 E Avenida Cordoba, San Clemente, CA 92672

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,549 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,020/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,629,267

    Last Listing Agent Roy Osorio Coldwell Banker Realty

    433 E Avenida Cordoba, San Clemente, CA 92672
    • 405 Avenida Granada Unit 312, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Est $1,566,691 Not Listed For Sale

      405 Avenida Granada Unit 312, San Clemente, CA 92672

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      405 Avenida Granada Unit 312, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $1,131/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori McGuire RE/MAX

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home