16,004

Homes in ZIP Code 92672

Section Image
  • 239 Via Socorro, San Clemente, CA 92672

    $2,000,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    239 Via Socorro, San Clemente, CA 92672

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $900/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,988,177

    Last Listing Agent Laura Koneval Keller Williams OC Coastal Realty

    239 Via Socorro, San Clemente, CA 92672
    • 348 W Paseo de Cristobal, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Est $7,103,759 Not Listed For Sale

      348 W Paseo de Cristobal, San Clemente, CA 92672

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      348 W Paseo de Cristobal, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Below List Price
      • $1,838/SF
      • Last Sold Price $10,000,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mitchel Bohi Compass

  • 1503 Avenida de Nogales, San Clemente, CA 92672

    $1,830,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    1503 Avenida de Nogales, San Clemente, CA 92672

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,822 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $648/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,909,687

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Wilson First Team Real Estate

    1503 Avenida de Nogales, San Clemente, CA 92672
    • 207 W Paseo de Cristobal, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Est $5,768,263 Not Listed For Sale

      207 W Paseo de Cristobal, San Clemente, CA 92672

      • 4 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,591 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      207 W Paseo de Cristobal, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $957/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,350,000
      • Mar 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kirk Schilling Rise Realty

  • 121 Boca de la Playa Unit 1, San Clemente, CA 92672

    $2,095,000 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    121 Boca de la Playa Unit 1, San Clemente, CA 92672

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,740/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,077,637

    Last Listing Agent Christian Wach Talavera Real Estate

    121 Boca de la Playa Unit 1, San Clemente, CA 92672
    • 100 Trafalgar Ln, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Est $2,451,088 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Trafalgar Ln, San Clemente, CA 92672

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      100 Trafalgar Ln, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $1,583/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,900,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Ginn Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

  • 1062 Calle Del Cerro, San Clemente, CA 92672

    $455,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    1062 Calle Del Cerro, San Clemente, CA 92672

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 438 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,039/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Daigler Marshall Reddick Real Estate

    1062 Calle Del Cerro, San Clemente, CA 92672
    • 138 Avenida San Fernando, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Est $1,221,050 Not Listed For Sale

      138 Avenida San Fernando, San Clemente, CA 92672

      138 Avenida San Fernando, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Casey Wootan CENTURY 21 Affiliated

  • 308 Avenida Adobe, San Clemente, CA 92672

    $1,294,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    308 Avenida Adobe, San Clemente, CA 92672

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $881/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,306,985

    Last Listing Agent Amysue Baker Coldwell Banker Realty

    308 Avenida Adobe, San Clemente, CA 92672
    • 111 Avenida Del Presidente Unit 4, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Est $869,513 Not Listed For Sale

      111 Avenida Del Presidente Unit 4, San Clemente, CA 92672

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      111 Avenida Del Presidente Unit 4, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $648/SF
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Apr 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Maier Castle Realtors PC

  • 4012 Calle Isabella, San Clemente, CA 92672

    $6,500,000 Sold Jun 19, 2025

    4012 Calle Isabella, San Clemente, CA 92672

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,300/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $6,775,315

    Last Listing Agent Gary Ward CENTURY 21 Affiliated

    4012 Calle Isabella, San Clemente, CA 92672
    • 10 Vista Encanta, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Est $1,219,610 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Vista Encanta, San Clemente, CA 92672

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      10 Vista Encanta, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $668/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,135,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julia Gonzell Pacific Sothebys

  • 236 W Mariposa, San Clemente, CA 92672

    $1,500,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    236 W Mariposa, San Clemente, CA 92672

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,333 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $1,125/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,535,559

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Fox RE/MAX LAKESIDE

    236 W Mariposa, San Clemente, CA 92672
    • 134 Avenida Presidio Unit 11, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Est $1,407,483 Not Listed For Sale

      134 Avenida Presidio Unit 11, San Clemente, CA 92672

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,183 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      134 Avenida Presidio Unit 11, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $573/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tony English English Realty

  • 900 Via Presa, San Clemente, CA 92672

    $1,070,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    900 Via Presa, San Clemente, CA 92672

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,547 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $692/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,103,386

    Last Listing Agent Jason Beitdashtoo Coldwell Banker Realty

    900 Via Presa, San Clemente, CA 92672
    • 142 Avenida Presidio Unit 7, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Est $1,305,872 Not Listed For Sale

      142 Avenida Presidio Unit 7, San Clemente, CA 92672

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,183 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      142 Avenida Presidio Unit 7, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $502/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,095,000
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tom Hackett RE/MAX

  • 1225 Via Presa, San Clemente, CA 92672

    $1,275,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    1225 Via Presa, San Clemente, CA 92672

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,847 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $690/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,287,765

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Adams Distinctive Coast Properties

    1225 Via Presa, San Clemente, CA 92672
    • 2 Vista Del Ponto Unit 84, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Est $1,171,525 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Vista Del Ponto Unit 84, San Clemente, CA 92672

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,609 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2 Vista Del Ponto Unit 84, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $637/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,025,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jill Livingston Compass

  • 1064 Calle Del Cerro Unit 1307, San Clemente, CA 92672

    $629,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    1064 Calle Del Cerro Unit 1307, San Clemente, CA 92672

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 877 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $717/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $623,609

    Last Listing Agent Gabriel Eric Schmidt Redfin

    1064 Calle Del Cerro Unit 1307, San Clemente, CA 92672
    • 32 Vista Encanta, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Est $1,217,126 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Vista Encanta, San Clemente, CA 92672

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      32 Vista Encanta, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $648/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,199,500
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laurent Dropsy Integrity Real Estate

  • 611 Del Dios, San Clemente, CA 92672

    $1,837,500 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    611 Del Dios, San Clemente, CA 92672

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,615 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $703/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,898,439

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Lynch Compass

    611 Del Dios, San Clemente, CA 92672
    • 32 Calle Sol Unit 65, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Est $1,171,391 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Calle Sol Unit 65, San Clemente, CA 92672

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,581 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      32 Calle Sol Unit 65, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $696/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Borst Realty Masters & Associates

  • 214 W Mariposa Unit B, San Clemente, CA 92672

    $1,893,750 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    214 W Mariposa Unit B, San Clemente, CA 92672

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,788 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,059/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Schramm Ryan Schramm Real Estate

    214 W Mariposa Unit B, San Clemente, CA 92672
    • /2

      Est $1,198,069 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Vista Encanta, San Clemente, CA 92672

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      23 Vista Encanta, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $547/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,048,000

      Last Listing Agent Sanjeev Kataria Alta Realty Group CA, Inc

  • 240 Del Gado Rd, San Clemente, CA 92672

    $1,060,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    240 Del Gado Rd, San Clemente, CA 92672

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,162/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,076,893

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Hyde Compass

    240 Del Gado Rd, San Clemente, CA 92672
    • 1074 Calle Del Cerro Unit 1804, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Est $778,348 Not Listed For Sale

      1074 Calle Del Cerro Unit 1804, San Clemente, CA 92672

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 877 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1074 Calle Del Cerro Unit 1804, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Last Sold Summary

      • $889/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Miller HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

  • 102 Calle Patricia, San Clemente, CA 92672

    $1,335,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    102 Calle Patricia, San Clemente, CA 92672

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,910 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $699/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,243,461

    Last Listing Agent Janet Montandon First Team Real Estate

    102 Calle Patricia, San Clemente, CA 92672
    • 220 Avenida Montalvo Unit 2, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Est $1,809,324 Not Listed For Sale

      220 Avenida Montalvo Unit 2, San Clemente, CA 92672

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      220 Avenida Montalvo Unit 2, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $633/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Conley Conley Real Estate

  • 2121 Entrada Paraiso, San Clemente, CA 92672

    $2,450,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    2121 Entrada Paraiso, San Clemente, CA 92672

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,807 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $873/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,473,848

    Last Listing Agent Christian Wach Talavera Real Estate

    2121 Entrada Paraiso, San Clemente, CA 92672
    • 305 Cazador Ln Unit B, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Est $1,605,136 Not Listed For Sale

      305 Cazador Ln Unit B, San Clemente, CA 92672

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,635 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      305 Cazador Ln Unit B, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $905/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,479,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Trevor Phelps Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 2400 S Ola Vista, San Clemente, CA 92672

    $6,500,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    2400 S Ola Vista, San Clemente, CA 92672

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,997 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,626/SF

    Current Estimated Value $6,337,485

    Last Listing Agent Casey Kirkland Compass

    2400 S Ola Vista, San Clemente, CA 92672
    • 205 W Mariposa, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 W Mariposa, San Clemente, CA 92672

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,211 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      205 W Mariposa, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Last Sold Summary

      • $893/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,975,000
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Victor Vasu Pacific Sotheby's International Realty

  • 2501 S El Camino Real, San Clemente, CA 92672

    $750,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    2501 S El Camino Real, San Clemente, CA 92672

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $480/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $782,026

    Last Listing Agent Donna Finney CENTURY 21 Affiliated

    2501 S El Camino Real, San Clemente, CA 92672
    • 122 Avenida Mateo, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 Avenida Mateo, San Clemente, CA 92672

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,182 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      122 Avenida Mateo, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,268/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,499,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Dorton First Team Real Estate

  • 27512 Del Gado Rd, San Clemente, CA 92672

    $5,300,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    27512 Del Gado Rd, San Clemente, CA 92672

    • 9 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 11,726 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $452/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Leeson Marcus & Millichap RE Invest

    27512 Del Gado Rd, San Clemente, CA 92672
    • 121 W Escalones, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 W Escalones, San Clemente, CA 92672

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      121 W Escalones, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,083/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,650,000
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Harry Solomon Nova Real Estate Services

  • 80 Via Santa Maria, San Clemente, CA 92672

    $1,710,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    80 Via Santa Maria, San Clemente, CA 92672

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $790/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,740,078

    Last Listing Agent Gunner Strunz RE/MAX New Dimension

    80 Via Santa Maria, San Clemente, CA 92672
    • 218 Avenida Rosa, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Not Listed For Sale

      218 Avenida Rosa, San Clemente, CA 92672

      • 7 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 2,999 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      218 Avenida Rosa, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Last Sold Summary

      • $654/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,960,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Galvin CENTURY 21 Affiliated

  • 411 Avenida Granada Unit 2, San Clemente, CA 92672

    $1,375,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    411 Avenida Granada Unit 2, San Clemente, CA 92672

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $1,058/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,406,879

    Last Listing Agent Wyatt Parker Compass

    411 Avenida Granada Unit 2, San Clemente, CA 92672
    • 235 Avenida Montalvo Unit B, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Est $1,658,522 Not Listed For Sale

      235 Avenida Montalvo Unit B, San Clemente, CA 92672

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      235 Avenida Montalvo Unit B, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $617/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,295,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Hartman II Pacific Sotheby’s International Realty

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home