9,967

Homes in ZIP Code 92673

Section Image
    • 15 Calle Clasico, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Est $1,438,313 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Calle Clasico, San Clemente, CA 92673

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,179 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      15 Calle Clasico, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $749,000
      • Apr 05, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Jimmy Reed First Team Real Estate

    • 27 Calle Carmelita, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Est $1,379,943 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Calle Carmelita, San Clemente, CA 92673

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,982 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      27 Calle Carmelita, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $637/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,262,500
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Oca Keller Williams Realty

    • 21 Calle Carmelita, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Est $1,429,275 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Calle Carmelita, San Clemente, CA 92673

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      21 Calle Carmelita, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $597/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,260,000
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Gardiner Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 20 Camino Silla, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Est $1,519,282 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Camino Silla, San Clemente, CA 92673

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      20 Camino Silla, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $545/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Hall Realty One Group West

    • 309 Via Los Tilos, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Est $2,172,718 Not Listed For Sale

      309 Via Los Tilos, San Clemente, CA 92673

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,531 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      309 Via Los Tilos, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $506/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,788,200
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Frances Mouser eXp Realty of California, Inc

    • 107 Via Monte Picayo, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Est $2,164,366 Not Listed For Sale

      107 Via Monte Picayo, San Clemente, CA 92673

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      107 Via Monte Picayo, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $567/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,925,500
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nesa Anderson Keller Williams OC Coastal Realty

    • 243 Via Sedona, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Est $2,031,233 Not Listed For Sale

      243 Via Sedona, San Clemente, CA 92673

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,931 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      243 Via Sedona, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $547/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,604,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rob Weiss Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 324 Via Promesa, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Est $2,337,441 Not Listed For Sale

      324 Via Promesa, San Clemente, CA 92673

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      324 Via Promesa, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $859/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,500,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emily Griffin Griffin Real Estate, Inc.

    • 319 Via Promesa, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Est $2,068,361 Not Listed For Sale

      319 Via Promesa, San Clemente, CA 92673

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      319 Via Promesa, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $557/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,825,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Hood GreenTree Properties

    • 33 Calle Mandarina, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Est $1,475,450 Not Listed For Sale

      33 Calle Mandarina, San Clemente, CA 92673

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      33 Calle Mandarina, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $623/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Adams Distinctive Coast Properties

    • 9 Calle Guijarro, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Est $2,649,847 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Calle Guijarro, San Clemente, CA 92673

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,695 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      9 Calle Guijarro, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $798/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,150,000
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Burns Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 6 Calle Cangrejo, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Est $1,677,637 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Calle Cangrejo, San Clemente, CA 92673

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,635 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      6 Calle Cangrejo, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $598/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,575,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rob Weiss Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 7 Corte Pasillo, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Est $1,308,282 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Corte Pasillo, San Clemente, CA 92673

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      7 Corte Pasillo, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $754/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,275,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Ettelson Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 4 Corte Pasillo, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Est $1,497,056 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Corte Pasillo, San Clemente, CA 92673

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,972 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      4 Corte Pasillo, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $723/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,425,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Will Beardslee Beardslee Realty

    • 6 Corte Pasillo, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Est $1,327,602 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Corte Pasillo, San Clemente, CA 92673

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      6 Corte Pasillo, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $680/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Allison Zheng Real Broker

    • 12 Calle Boveda, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Est $1,428,037 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Calle Boveda, San Clemente, CA 92673

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,972 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      12 Calle Boveda, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $609/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Georgette Hurley Regency Real Estate Brokers

    • 28 Calle Boveda, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Est $1,603,976 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Calle Boveda, San Clemente, CA 92673

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      28 Calle Boveda, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Last Sold Summary

      • $643/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Morris GreenTree Properties

    • 30 Calle Boveda, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Est $1,433,551 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Calle Boveda, San Clemente, CA 92673

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      30 Calle Boveda, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $630/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,260,000
      • Oct 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andy Galfi Landmark Realtors

    • 308 Via Los Tilos, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Est $2,257,967 Not Listed For Sale

      308 Via Los Tilos, San Clemente, CA 92673

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      308 Via Los Tilos, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $629/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,225,000
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Eastman Compass

    • 229 Via Malaga, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Est $1,867,676 Not Listed For Sale

      229 Via Malaga, San Clemente, CA 92673

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      229 Via Malaga, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $571/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,650,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katrina Crane Luxre Realty, Inc.

    • 216 Via Sedona, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Est $2,550,559 Not Listed For Sale

      216 Via Sedona, San Clemente, CA 92673

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,415 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      216 Via Sedona, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $732/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,500,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Snyder Serhant California, Inc

    • 224 Via Sedona, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Est $2,627,540 Not Listed For Sale

      224 Via Sedona, San Clemente, CA 92673

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,415 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      224 Via Sedona, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $776/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,649,500
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Snyder Serhant California, Inc

    • 400 Camino Bandera, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Est $3,671,864 Not Listed For Sale

      400 Camino Bandera, San Clemente, CA 92673

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,643 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      400 Camino Bandera, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $816/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,790,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rob Weiss Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 27151 Calle Juanita, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      Est $2,408,263 Not Listed For Sale

      27151 Calle Juanita, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,833 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      27151 Calle Juanita, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $752/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,130,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lorraine McDaniel-Rausch StarFire Real Estate Corp.

    • 168 Mira Velero, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Not Listed For Sale

      168 Mira Velero, San Clemente, CA 92673

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      168 Mira Velero, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Last Sold Summary

      • $432/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terri Keppner Orange Co Rlty & Investments

    • 92 Mira Adelante, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Not Listed For Sale

      92 Mira Adelante, San Clemente, CA 92673

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      92 Mira Adelante, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Last Sold Summary

      • $503/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Richard Roux eXp Realty of California Inc

    • 32 Mira Las Olas, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Mira Las Olas, San Clemente, CA 92673

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      32 Mira Las Olas, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Last Sold Summary

      • $628/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $949,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Fisher Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 25 Mira Las Olas, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Mira Las Olas, San Clemente, CA 92673

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      25 Mira Las Olas, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Last Sold Summary

      • $499/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janine McBride EXP REALTY OF SOUTHERN CA. INC

    • 20 Mira Las Olas, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Mira Las Olas, San Clemente, CA 92673

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      20 Mira Las Olas, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Last Sold Summary

      • $550/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katrina Crane Luxre Realty, Inc.

    • 59 Mira Collado, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 Mira Collado, San Clemente, CA 92673

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      59 Mira Collado, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Last Sold Summary

      • $543/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elly Harris Distinctive Coast Properties

    • 601 Via Golondrina, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Est $2,000,794 Not Listed For Sale

      601 Via Golondrina, San Clemente, CA 92673

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      601 Via Golondrina, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $1,128/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,155,000
      • Feb 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Laura Ginn Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    • 611 Via Golondrina, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Est $2,063,328 Not Listed For Sale

      611 Via Golondrina, San Clemente, CA 92673

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,007 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      611 Via Golondrina, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $1,046/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,100,000
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Katrina Crane Luxre Realty, Inc.

    • 78 Mira Adelante, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Not Listed For Sale

      78 Mira Adelante, San Clemente, CA 92673

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      78 Mira Adelante, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Last Sold Summary

      • $475/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ramona Maney Ramona Maney Realty

    • 15 Mira Las Olas, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Mira Las Olas, San Clemente, CA 92673

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,041 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      15 Mira Las Olas, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Last Sold Summary

      • $600/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,225,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richelle Redivo First Team Real Estate

    • 13 Mira Las Olas, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Mira Las Olas, San Clemente, CA 92673

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      13 Mira Las Olas, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Last Sold Summary

      • $361/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Bennett Regency Real Estate Brokers

    • 3 Mira Las Olas, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Mira Las Olas, San Clemente, CA 92673

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      3 Mira Las Olas, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Last Sold Summary

      • $479/SF
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Scarcelli Compass

    • 107 Del Cabo, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Est $2,004,477 Not Listed For Sale

      107 Del Cabo, San Clemente, CA 92673

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,087 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      107 Del Cabo, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $615/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,899,000
      • May 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Marquez RE/MAX

    • 1036 Las Posas, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Est $1,395,424 Not Listed For Sale

      1036 Las Posas, San Clemente, CA 92673

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1036 Las Posas, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $536/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,385,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mikaela Webber Regency Real Estate Brokers

    • 205 Terramar, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Est $1,896,645 Not Listed For Sale

      205 Terramar, San Clemente, CA 92673

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,041 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      205 Terramar, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $575/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,750,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Breeana Arellano-Krueger Compass

    • 207 Terramar, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Est $2,053,520 Not Listed For Sale

      207 Terramar, San Clemente, CA 92673

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      207 Terramar, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $544/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,930,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Wilson First Team Real Estate

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home