9,967

Homes in ZIP Code 92673

Section Image
    • 77 Marbella, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Est $4,144,748 Not Listed For Sale

      77 Marbella, San Clemente, CA 92673

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,683 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      77 Marbella, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $616/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,499,000
      • Apr 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Birck Pacific Sothebys

    • 18 Cresta Del Sol, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Est $4,284,953 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Cresta Del Sol, San Clemente, CA 92673

      • 5 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 6,447 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      18 Cresta Del Sol, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $620/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,995,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Mena Douglas Elliman of California

    • 16 Cresta Del Sol, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Est $3,463,590 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Cresta Del Sol, San Clemente, CA 92673

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,963 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      16 Cresta Del Sol, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $840/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,327,500
      • Jan 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Candice Blair Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 14 Mar Del Rey, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Est $3,079,987 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Mar Del Rey, San Clemente, CA 92673

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      14 Mar Del Rey, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $819/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,825,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Conrad Conrad Realtors Inc

    • 8 Mar Del Rey, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Est $1,083,303 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Mar Del Rey, San Clemente, CA 92673

      8 Mar Del Rey, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Keven Stirdivant Kase Real Estate

    • 21 Marbella, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Est $3,665,620 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Marbella, San Clemente, CA 92673

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,869 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      21 Marbella, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $688/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,350,000
      • Oct 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Jekums Seven Gables Real Estate

    • 3214 Legendario, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Est $1,928,488 Not Listed For Sale

      3214 Legendario, San Clemente, CA 92673

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,513 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      3214 Legendario, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $772/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,940,000
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Casey Kirkland Compass

    • 2512 Via Durazno, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Est $1,706,925 Not Listed For Sale

      2512 Via Durazno, San Clemente, CA 92673

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2512 Via Durazno, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $593/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katrina Crane Luxre Realty, Inc.

    • 720 Calle Camisa, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Est $1,207,387 Not Listed For Sale

      720 Calle Camisa, San Clemente, CA 92673

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      720 Calle Camisa, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $938/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,165,000
      • Oct 02, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Sahar Cyrus Keller Williams Realty

    • 806 Calle Pluma, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Est $1,300,587 Not Listed For Sale

      806 Calle Pluma, San Clemente, CA 92673

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      806 Calle Pluma, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $814/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,240,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Wilson First Team Real Estate

    • 832 Calle Pluma, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Est $1,371,077 Not Listed For Sale

      832 Calle Pluma, San Clemente, CA 92673

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      832 Calle Pluma, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $919/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Koch Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 604 Calle Campana, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Not Listed For Sale

      604 Calle Campana, San Clemente, CA 92673

      • 8 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 3,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      604 Calle Campana, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Last Sold Summary

      • $492/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,810,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Conrad Conrad Realtors Inc

    • 1653 Via Tulipan, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Est $1,799,227 Not Listed For Sale

      1653 Via Tulipan, San Clemente, CA 92673

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1653 Via Tulipan, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $623/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,630,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Lombardi Compass

    • 3010 Avenida Imperial, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Est $2,621,954 Not Listed For Sale

      3010 Avenida Imperial, San Clemente, CA 92673

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      3010 Avenida Imperial, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $609/SF
      • Last Sold Price $2,320,000
      • Jan 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elly Harris Distinctive Coast Properties

    • 2912 Carta Taza, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Est $1,914,201 Not Listed For Sale

      2912 Carta Taza, San Clemente, CA 92673

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2912 Carta Taza, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $728/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,725,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donald Hawthorne Luxre Realty, Inc.

    • 3618 Calle Casino, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Est $1,161,084 Not Listed For Sale

      3618 Calle Casino, San Clemente, CA 92673

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3618 Calle Casino, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $926/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,175,714
      • Jan 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Stranton Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    • 3624 Calle Casino, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Est $1,076,394 Not Listed For Sale

      3624 Calle Casino, San Clemente, CA 92673

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,389 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3624 Calle Casino, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $702/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Jan 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cindy McDonald Mission Realtors

    • 1910 Via Sage, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Est $1,731,990 Not Listed For Sale

      1910 Via Sage, San Clemente, CA 92673

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1910 Via Sage, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $692/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,750,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Custer First Team Real Estate

    • 1520 Via Tulipan, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Est $1,831,478 Not Listed For Sale

      1520 Via Tulipan, San Clemente, CA 92673

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1520 Via Tulipan, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $514/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,651,500
      • Aug 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Johanna Andren Compass

    • 1202 Llano, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Est $1,600,925 Not Listed For Sale

      1202 Llano, San Clemente, CA 92673

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,706 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1202 Llano, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $895/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,527,500
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sari Ward First Team Real Estate

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home