252

Recently Sold Homes in 92673

Section Image
  • 8 Corte Ladino, San Clemente, CA 92673

    $1,300,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    8 Corte Ladino, San Clemente, CA 92673

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $742/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,346,558

    Last Listing Agent David Gibbs David L. Gibbs, Broker

    8 Corte Ladino, San Clemente, CA 92673
  • 22 Paseo Rosa, San Clemente, CA 92673

    $935,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    22 Paseo Rosa, San Clemente, CA 92673

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,654 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $565/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $903,620

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Daigler Marshall Reddick Real Estate

    22 Paseo Rosa, San Clemente, CA 92673
  • 106 Via Sabinas, San Clemente, CA 92673

    $2,200,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    106 Via Sabinas, San Clemente, CA 92673

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $686/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,231,108

    Last Listing Agent Hilary Peter BayBrook Realty

    106 Via Sabinas, San Clemente, CA 92673
  • 602 Calle Ganadero, San Clemente, CA 92673

    $2,145,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    602 Calle Ganadero, San Clemente, CA 92673

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $806/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,089,608

    Last Listing Agent Rod Stadelmann Compass

    602 Calle Ganadero, San Clemente, CA 92673
  • 2107 Camino Laurel, San Clemente, CA 92673

    $2,065,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    2107 Camino Laurel, San Clemente, CA 92673

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,203 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $937/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,036,612

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Fisher Coldwell Banker Realty

    2107 Camino Laurel, San Clemente, CA 92673
  • 1 Corte Rivera, San Clemente, CA 92673

    $1,600,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    1 Corte Rivera, San Clemente, CA 92673

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,841 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $563/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,668,926

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Balalis Century 21 Masters

    1 Corte Rivera, San Clemente, CA 92673
  • 6 Camino Celeste, San Clemente, CA 92673

    $1,070,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    6 Camino Celeste, San Clemente, CA 92673

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,606 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $666/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,038,003

    Last Listing Agent Robert Valencia eXp Realty of California Inc

    6 Camino Celeste, San Clemente, CA 92673
  • 2600 Canto Rompeolas, San Clemente, CA 92673

    $2,900,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    2600 Canto Rompeolas, San Clemente, CA 92673

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,898 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $744/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,936,258

    Last Listing Agent Cecilia McDermott The Agency

    2600 Canto Rompeolas, San Clemente, CA 92673
  • 6 Calle Verdadero, San Clemente, CA 92673

    $1,700,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    6 Calle Verdadero, San Clemente, CA 92673

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,615 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $650/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,759,196

    Last Listing Agent Staci Blyth Luxre Realty, Inc.

    6 Calle Verdadero, San Clemente, CA 92673
  • 5748 Calle Polvorosa, San Clemente, CA 92673

    $1,665,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    5748 Calle Polvorosa, San Clemente, CA 92673

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $757/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,646,298

    Last Listing Agent Kirk Schilling Rise Realty

    5748 Calle Polvorosa, San Clemente, CA 92673
  • 25 Via Lucena, San Clemente, CA 92673

    $3,381,100 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    25 Via Lucena, San Clemente, CA 92673

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $819/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,687,598

    Last Listing Agent Rob Weiss Coldwell Banker Realty

    25 Via Lucena, San Clemente, CA 92673
  • 31901 Via Salamanca, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675

    $3,612,500 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    31901 Via Salamanca, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675

    • 6 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 4,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $821/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,550,128

    Last Listing Agent Stacie Hill Realty One Group West

    31901 Via Salamanca, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675

Showing Results 241 - 252, Page 7 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home