417

Recently Sold Homes in 92103

Section Image
  • 301 W Brookes Ave, San Diego, CA 92103

    $1,065,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    301 W Brookes Ave, San Diego, CA 92103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,323 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $805/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,170,245

    Last Listing Agent Ken Baer Willis Allen Real Estate

    301 W Brookes Ave, San Diego, CA 92103
  • /7

    $1,600,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    3320 Horton Ave, San Diego, CA 92103

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $474/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,275,333

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Rosenquist Coldwell Banker Realty

    3320 Horton Ave, San Diego, CA 92103
  • /9

    $3,100,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    3262 Front St, San Diego, CA 92103

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $740/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,095,390

    Last Listing Agent Nick Redford eXp Realty of California, Inc

    3262 Front St, San Diego, CA 92103
  • 1250 Cleveland Ave Unit A213, San Diego, CA 92103

    $734,000 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    1250 Cleveland Ave Unit A213, San Diego, CA 92103

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 958 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $766/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $725,606

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Sofia The Avenue Home Collective

    1250 Cleveland Ave Unit A213, San Diego, CA 92103
  • /26

    $1,349,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    2665 5th Ave Unit 403, San Diego, CA 92103

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,024/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,369,667

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Scott Compass

    2665 5th Ave Unit 403, San Diego, CA 92103
  • /9

    $5,819,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    3634-40 Indiana St, San Diego, CA 92103

    • 9,623 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $605/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Philip Buckley CBRE

    3634-40 Indiana St, San Diego, CA 92103
  • /37

    $630,000 Sold Jan 08, 2026

    3266 1st Ave Unit 20, San Diego, CA 92103

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 914 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $689/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $632,541

    Last Listing Agent Gina Barnes Compass

    3266 1st Ave Unit 20, San Diego, CA 92103
  • /41

    $2,895,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    4326 Arista St, San Diego, CA 92103

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,798 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,035/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,905,840

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Hall Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    4326 Arista St, San Diego, CA 92103
  • /12

    $3,925,000 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    2621 1st Ave, San Diego, CA 92103

    • 6,870 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $571/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bill Anderson Acre Investment Real Estate

    2621 1st Ave, San Diego, CA 92103
  • /68

    $1,450,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    811 W Pennsylvania Ave, San Diego, CA 92103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,577 Sq Ft
    • Built 1921

    Last Sold Summary

    • $919/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,420,677

    Last Listing Agent Iris Hirsch Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    811 W Pennsylvania Ave, San Diego, CA 92103
  • /26

    $740,000 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    3605 Indiana St Unit D, San Diego, CA 92103

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 901 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $821/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $729,069

    Last Listing Agent Pat Fuller Mission Realty Group

    3605 Indiana St Unit D, San Diego, CA 92103
  • /11

    $4,200,000 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    3020 6th Ave Unit 30, San Diego, CA 92103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 7,298 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $576/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Philip Buckley CBRE

    3020 6th Ave Unit 30, San Diego, CA 92103
  • /44

    $1,842,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    4285 Randolph St, San Diego, CA 92103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,967 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $936/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,877,024

    Last Listing Agent Brian Cane Keller Williams La Jolla

    4285 Randolph St, San Diego, CA 92103
  • /48

    $948,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    235 Quince St Unit 203, San Diego, CA 92103

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,351 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $702/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $944,548

    Last Listing Agent Tiana San Nicolas Coldwell Banker West

    235 Quince St Unit 203, San Diego, CA 92103
  • /34

    $516,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    4086 Georgia St Unit 4, San Diego, CA 92103

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 621 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $831/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,088

    Last Listing Agent Tamara Zyhylij Tamara Z Real Estate

    4086 Georgia St Unit 4, San Diego, CA 92103
  • /40

    $975,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    3535 1st Ave Unit 15A, San Diego, CA 92103

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $663/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,058,056

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Balsamo Pacific Sotheby's International Realty

    3535 1st Ave Unit 15A, San Diego, CA 92103
  • /73

    $3,700,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    1845 Lyndon Rd, San Diego, CA 92103

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,243 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $872/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,701,900

    Last Listing Agent Greg Glassman Coldwell Banker West

    1845 Lyndon Rd, San Diego, CA 92103
  • /18

    $635,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    2701 2nd Ave Unit 201, San Diego, CA 92103

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $611/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $685,407

    Last Listing Agent Katie Gouletas Redfin

    2701 2nd Ave Unit 201, San Diego, CA 92103
  • 4212 Maryland St Unit 3, San Diego, CA 92103

    $749,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    4212 Maryland St Unit 3, San Diego, CA 92103

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,139 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $658/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $747,918

    Last Listing Agent George Fillippis Real Broker

    4212 Maryland St Unit 3, San Diego, CA 92103
  • /74

    $1,200,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    3740 3rd Ave Unit 4, San Diego, CA 92103

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $720/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Chious Urban Pacific San Diego Realty

    3740 3rd Ave Unit 4, San Diego, CA 92103
  • 4069 1st Ave, San Diego, CA 92103

    $1,112,500 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    4069 1st Ave, San Diego, CA 92103

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $632/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,101,516

    Last Listing Agent JAMES TRAMMELL ALLEGIANCE PROPERTIES INVESTMENTS INC.

    4069 1st Ave, San Diego, CA 92103
  • 3915 Falcon St, San Diego, CA 92103

    $1,642,500 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    3915 Falcon St, San Diego, CA 92103

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,713 Sq Ft
    • Built 1911

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $959/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,632,076

    Last Listing Agent Ever Eternity Pacific Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    3915 Falcon St, San Diego, CA 92103
  • /38

    $3,350,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    4209 Third Ave, San Diego, CA 92103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chris Blanco Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    4209 Third Ave, San Diego, CA 92103
  • /34

    $740,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    3459 Reynard Way Unit C, San Diego, CA 92103

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $621/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $743,689

    Last Listing Agent Josette Alvarez Compass

    3459 Reynard Way Unit C, San Diego, CA 92103
  • /61

    $1,812,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    4390-94 Cleveland Ave, San Diego, CA 92103

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,525 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $718/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mary Laterza Core Property Group

    4390-94 Cleveland Ave, San Diego, CA 92103
  • /39

    $851,000 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    3788 Park Blvd Unit 12, San Diego, CA 92103

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $724/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $838,760

    Last Listing Agent Gregg Neuman Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    3788 Park Blvd Unit 12, San Diego, CA 92103
  • /24

    $420,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    4077 3rd Ave Unit 102, San Diego, CA 92103

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 591 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $711/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,392

    Last Listing Agent Huda Diab Compass

    4077 3rd Ave Unit 102, San Diego, CA 92103
  • 2875 Union St, San Diego, CA 92103

    $1,859,638 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    2875 Union St, San Diego, CA 92103

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,946 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $956/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,807,622

    Last Listing Agent Katy Kingery Juanaca Home Team, Inc

    2875 Union St, San Diego, CA 92103
  • /17

    $490,900 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    836 W Pennsylvania Ave Unit 216, San Diego, CA 92103

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 775 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $633/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,620

    Last Listing Agent George Pappas Real Estate eBroker, Inc.

    836 W Pennsylvania Ave Unit 216, San Diego, CA 92103
  • /53

    $1,650,000 Sold Dec 24, 2025

    1091 Lincoln Ave, San Diego, CA 92103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,701 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $970/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,623,313

    Last Listing Agent Erika Rubalcaba Finest City Homes & Loans

    1091 Lincoln Ave, San Diego, CA 92103
  • /41

    $3,100,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    3115 Goldfinch St, San Diego, CA 92103

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,323 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $933/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Prem Advani Compass

    3115 Goldfinch St, San Diego, CA 92103
  • /54

    $1,784,900 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    3679 Jackdaw St, San Diego, CA 92103

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,794 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $995/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,795,157

    Last Listing Agent Layne Harrison Compass

    3679 Jackdaw St, San Diego, CA 92103
  • /71

    $2,100,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    3683 Albatross St, San Diego, CA 92103

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,027 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $1,036/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,089,265

3683 Albatross St, San Diego, CA 92103
  • /46

    $1,251,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    1042 Lincoln Ave, San Diego, CA 92103

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,766 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $708/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,249,908

    Last Listing Agent Andy Acosta Compass

    1042 Lincoln Ave, San Diego, CA 92103
  • 540 Otsego Dr, San Diego, CA 92103

    $2,950,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    540 Otsego Dr, San Diego, CA 92103

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $896/SF
    • 277 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,052,836

    Last Listing Agent Bryen Beglinger eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    540 Otsego Dr, San Diego, CA 92103
  • 3972 Albatross St Unit 203, San Diego, CA 92103

    $800,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    3972 Albatross St Unit 203, San Diego, CA 92103

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,669 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $479/SF
    • 197 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $868,488

    Last Listing Agent Chris Heller eXp Realty of Southern CA

    3972 Albatross St Unit 203, San Diego, CA 92103
  • /42

    $1,350,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    2711 N Arroyo Dr, San Diego, CA 92103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,194 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $1,131/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,304,622

    Last Listing Agent Seth O'Byrne Compass

    2711 N Arroyo Dr, San Diego, CA 92103
  • /53

    $2,900,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    2124 Sunset Blvd, San Diego, CA 92103

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,317 Sq Ft
    • Built 1913

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $874/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,840,762

    Last Listing Agent Charles Murch Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    2124 Sunset Blvd, San Diego, CA 92103
  • /2

    $848,888 Sold May 01, 2026

    3060 6th Ave Unit 19, San Diego, CA 92103

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $621/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $895,924

    Last Listing Agent Ray Shay Real Broker

    3060 6th Ave Unit 19, San Diego, CA 92103
  • /20

    $1,130,000 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    4161 Maryland St, San Diego, CA 92103

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $641/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,147,869

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Torgan Prestige Properties Enterprises Inc.

    4161 Maryland St, San Diego, CA 92103

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home