365

Recently Sold Homes in 92104

Section Image
  • /21

    $3,000,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    4052 Oregon St, San Diego, CA 92104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 5,693 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $527/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dan Melroy North County Property Deals

    4052 Oregon St, San Diego, CA 92104
  • /47

    $2,450,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    3365-69 Grim Ave, San Diego, CA 92104

    • 9 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1921

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $721/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Brodmann Compass

    3365-69 Grim Ave, San Diego, CA 92104
  • 2227 Wightman St, San Diego, CA 92104

    $802,500

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    2227 Wightman St, San Diego, CA 92104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 878 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $914/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,092,279

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Conover Conover Realty

    2227 Wightman St, San Diego, CA 92104
  • /21

    $640,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    4205 Ohio St Unit 101, San Diego, CA 92104

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $762/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $626,767

    Last Listing Agent Sean Jamali ROA California Inc

    4205 Ohio St Unit 101, San Diego, CA 92104
  • /22

    $810,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    3626 36th St, San Diego, CA 92104

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,345 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $602/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $832,646

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Schlief Keller Williams San Diego Metro

    3626 36th St, San Diego, CA 92104
  • 4043 Utah St Unit 8, San Diego, CA 92104

    $480,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    4043 Utah St Unit 8, San Diego, CA 92104

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $667/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $612,692

    Last Listing Agent Mary Anne Been Compass

    4043 Utah St Unit 8, San Diego, CA 92104
  • /23

    $6,800,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    4226 Utah St, San Diego, CA 92104

    • 26 Beds
    • 26 Baths
    • 15,210 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $447/SF
    • 224 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dan Melroy North County Property Deals

    4226 Utah St, San Diego, CA 92104
  • /57

    $2,400,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    3123 28th St, San Diego, CA 92104

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • $938/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,314,455

    Last Listing Agent Luke Kensen house333

    3123 28th St, San Diego, CA 92104
  • /49

    $1,667,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    4365 Kansas St, San Diego, CA 92104

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,143 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • $778/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Liana Bowdler Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    4365 Kansas St, San Diego, CA 92104
  • /52

    $1,530,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    3405 Arizona St, San Diego, CA 92104

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $1,060/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Russell Hill Poolside Realty, Inc.

    3405 Arizona St, San Diego, CA 92104
  • /35

    $780,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    3770 Pershing Ave Unit 1, San Diego, CA 92104

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $766/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $773,346

    Last Listing Agent Thomas North North Properties

    3770 Pershing Ave Unit 1, San Diego, CA 92104
  • 3744 Grim Ave Unit 1, San Diego, CA 92104

    $475,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    3744 Grim Ave Unit 1, San Diego, CA 92104

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 663 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $716/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,934

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Lucas Compass

    3744 Grim Ave Unit 1, San Diego, CA 92104
  • 3963 33rd St, San Diego, CA 92104

    $790,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    3963 33rd St, San Diego, CA 92104

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $1,029/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $785,227

    Last Listing Agent Richard Villareal Real Broker

    3963 33rd St, San Diego, CA 92104
  • 3676 Bancroft St Unit 2, San Diego, CA 92104

    $740,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    3676 Bancroft St Unit 2, San Diego, CA 92104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $584/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $764,438

    Last Listing Agent Giovanna Kajjy Coldwell Banker West

    3676 Bancroft St Unit 2, San Diego, CA 92104
  • /6

    $1,425,000

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    3961 Georgia St, San Diego, CA 92103

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,726 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $826/SF
    • 228 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,431,962

    Last Listing Agent Philip Buckley CBRE

    3961 Georgia St, San Diego, CA 92103
  • /2

    $1,600,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    3971-73 Georgia St, San Diego, CA 92103

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • $2,667/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sean Zanganeh Keller Williams Realty

    3971-73 Georgia St, San Diego, CA 92103
  • /37

    $1,700,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    3424 Pershing Ave, San Diego, CA 92104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 1918

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $1,071/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,688,598

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Callaway Compass

    3424 Pershing Ave, San Diego, CA 92104
  • 3680 Kalmia St, San Diego, CA 92104

    $935,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    3680 Kalmia St, San Diego, CA 92104

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 853 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $1,096/SF

    Current Estimated Value $897,403

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Heck Coldwell Banker West

    3680 Kalmia St, San Diego, CA 92104
  • /31

    $710,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    3370 Cherokee Ave Unit 39, San Diego, CA 92104

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,069 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $664/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $696,025

    Last Listing Agent Dianne Duong Novel Realty Group Inc.

    3370 Cherokee Ave Unit 39, San Diego, CA 92104
  • /47

    $1,000,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    3304 33rd St, San Diego, CA 92104

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 858 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $1,166/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $971,634

    Last Listing Agent Elsa Benedict Compass

    3304 33rd St, San Diego, CA 92104
  • /38

    $620,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    3405 Florida St Unit 303, San Diego, CA 92104

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,198 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $518/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $731,857

    Last Listing Agent JoAnne Krause Century 21 Affiliated

    3405 Florida St Unit 303, San Diego, CA 92104
  • /38

    $1,525,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    3692 31st St, San Diego, CA 92104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $1,147/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,553,222

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Piechota eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    3692 31st St, San Diego, CA 92104
  • /32

    $1,425,000

    Sold May 14, 2025

    4215-17 Cherokee Ave, San Diego, CA 92104

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $532/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,445,196

    Last Listing Agent Jason Lee Nara Advisors, Inc.

    4215-17 Cherokee Ave, San Diego, CA 92104
  • /32

    $700,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    4043 Utah St Unit 1, San Diego, CA 92104

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 830 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $843/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $675,060

    Last Listing Agent Tulane Joseph The Agency

    4043 Utah St Unit 1, San Diego, CA 92104
  • /32

    $529,900

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    4353 Felton St Unit 5, San Diego, CA 92104

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 744 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $712/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $536,342

    Last Listing Agent Samantha O'Brien eXp Realty of Southern California, Inc.

    4353 Felton St Unit 5, San Diego, CA 92104
  • /24

    $2,255,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    3939 33rd St, San Diego, CA 92104

    • 11 Beds
    • 10 Baths
    • 5,116 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $441/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Said Abdallah Compass

    3939 33rd St, San Diego, CA 92104
  • /26

    $1,265,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    2958 Grape St, San Diego, CA 92102

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1911

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $973/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,282,795

    Last Listing Agent Kim Hawley Compass

    2958 Grape St, San Diego, CA 92102
  • /35

    $1,190,800

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    3694 33rd St, San Diego, CA 92104

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $1,154/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,205,007

    Last Listing Agent Dan Sirota Brookeshire Real Estate

    3694 33rd St, San Diego, CA 92104
  • 4187 Wilson Ave, San Diego, CA 92104

    $705,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    4187 Wilson Ave, San Diego, CA 92104

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 616 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $1,144/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $719,799

    Last Listing Agent Destiny Roxas RE/MAX Connections

    4187 Wilson Ave, San Diego, CA 92104
  • 4103 Wabash Ave, San Diego, CA 92104

    $600,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    4103 Wabash Ave, San Diego, CA 92104

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 836 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Above List Price
    • $718/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $658,991

    Last Listing Agent Bob Thacher Corcoran Icon Properties

    4103 Wabash Ave, San Diego, CA 92104
  • /44

    $595,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    3760 Herman Ave Unit 7, San Diego, CA 92104

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $783/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $595,868

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Schmidt Compass

    3760 Herman Ave Unit 7, San Diego, CA 92104
  • /65

    $1,775,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    4354 34th St, San Diego, CA 92104

    • 7 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $627/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,492,554

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Tucci Melissa Goldstein Tucci

    4354 34th St, San Diego, CA 92104
  • /32

    $905,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    3208-10 32nd St, San Diego, CA 92104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,459 Sq Ft
    • Built 1933

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $620/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Diana Weinrieb Century 21 Affiliated

    3208-10 32nd St, San Diego, CA 92104
  • /48

    $1,340,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    3576 Herman Ave, San Diego, CA 92104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,691 Sq Ft
    • Built 1921

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Above List Price
    • $792/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,121,180

    Last Listing Agent Katy Sullivan ENG Properties

    3576 Herman Ave, San Diego, CA 92104
  • /16

    $349,500

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    3760 Florida St Unit 110, San Diego, CA 92104

    • Studio
    • 1 Bath
    • 313 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $1,117/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,634

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Walker Agents of Architecture

    3760 Florida St Unit 110, San Diego, CA 92104
  • 4418 33rd Place, San Diego, CA 92116

    $730,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    4418 33rd Place, San Diego, CA 92116

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 736 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $992/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $746,283

    Last Listing Agent Suzanna Gavranian Coldwell Banker Realty

    4418 33rd Place, San Diego, CA 92116
  • /31

    $899,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    3262 Meade Ave, San Diego, CA 92116

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • $856/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $889,358

    Last Listing Agent Alli Urguby Compass

    3262 Meade Ave, San Diego, CA 92116
  • 1958 32nd St, San Diego, CA 92102

    $1,155,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    1958 32nd St, San Diego, CA 92102

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,589 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $727/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,249,858

    Last Listing Agent Blue Chavira Rodeo Realty

    1958 32nd St, San Diego, CA 92102
  • /36

    $1,120,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    4407 Bancroft St, San Diego, CA 92116

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 1931

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $969/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,066,902

    Last Listing Agent Katie Gouletas Redfin

    4407 Bancroft St, San Diego, CA 92116
  • 1958 Edgemont St, San Diego, CA 92102

    $1,360,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    1958 Edgemont St, San Diego, CA 92102

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $1,088/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,374,405

    Last Listing Agent David Thayer Pacific Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    1958 Edgemont St, San Diego, CA 92102

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home