13,401

Homes in ZIP Code 92105

Section Image
    • 2003 Bayview Hts Dr Unit 121, San Diego, CA 92105

      Not Listed For Sale

      2003 Bayview Hts Dr Unit 121, San Diego, CA 92105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      2003 Bayview Hts Dr Unit 121, San Diego, CA 92105

      Last Sold Summary

      • $122/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debra Jacobs Keller Williams Realty

  • /10

    $359,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 813 Sq Ft

    1661 Pentecost Way Unit 4, San Diego, CA 92105

    "PLEASE DO NOT DISTURB TENANTS UNDER ANY CIRCUMSTANCES" Incredible owner or investment opportunity! Beautiful, rare & remarkable possibility to own this bright and open floor plan! Extremely well maintained unit w/ 2 bedrooms & 1 bath and upgraded flooring. Kitchen offers upgraded c/tops, cabinetry, appliances, eat up bar & large pantry area. Great community with newly redone asphalt for

    Jorge E. Estrella Executive Realty Group

    1661 Pentecost Way Unit 4, San Diego, CA 92105
  • 2136 54th St, San Diego, CA 92105

    $800,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    2136 54th St, San Diego, CA 92105

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $557/SF

    Current Estimated Value $744,023

    Last Listing Agent Tony Hirmiz Coldwell Banker West

    2136 54th St, San Diego, CA 92105
    • 3211 Euclid Ave, San Diego, CA 92105

      Not Listed For Sale

      3211 Euclid Ave, San Diego, CA 92105

      • 12 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,774 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3211 Euclid Ave, San Diego, CA 92105

      Last Sold Summary

      • $431/SF
      • 192 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,625,000
      • Mar 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Peter Mccormick USA Veterans Real Estate and Mortgage Company

  • /14

    $2,200,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath

    3805 Winona Ave, San Diego, CA 92105

    Excellent opportunity to own an 8-unit property well located in San Diego. Four units feature 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom, while the remaining four units offer 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom. Each unit includes a designated parking space, and the property features an on-site laundry room.The property is conveniently situated near schools, shopping, dining, and major freeways, offering strong rental

    Janet Avitia CA-RES

    3805 Winona Ave, San Diego, CA 92105
  • 4175 Van Dyke Ave, San Diego, CA 92105

    $562,500 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    4175 Van Dyke Ave, San Diego, CA 92105

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 608 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $925/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $569,704

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Bradbury Century 21 Affiliated

    4175 Van Dyke Ave, San Diego, CA 92105
    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      3513 47th St, San Diego, CA 92105

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      3513 47th St, San Diego, CA 92105

      Last Sold Summary

      • $385/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,425,000
      • Sep 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aziz Zakkout Zakkout Real Estate Services

  • /8

    $675,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft

    5732 Michael St, San Diego, CA 92105

    Charming Single-Family Home with Guest Suite | Steps from Chollas Lake Park Welcome to this warm and inviting single-family home nestled in a quiet, desirable neighborhood just minutes from SDSU and right next to the scenic Chollas Lake Park. Built in 1951 with timeless mid-century character, this property is a rare find for anyone seeking charm, flexibility, and opportunity in East San Diego.

    Bianca Caliguri McLain Properties

    5732 Michael St, San Diego, CA 92105
  • 3821 Shiloh Rd, San Diego, CA 92105

    $670,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    3821 Shiloh Rd, San Diego, CA 92105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 894 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $749/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $658,404

    Last Listing Agent Athir Markos Coldwell Banker West

    3821 Shiloh Rd, San Diego, CA 92105
    • 4221 Dwight St, San Diego, CA 92105

      Not Listed For Sale

      4221 Dwight St, San Diego, CA 92105

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,149 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      4221 Dwight St, San Diego, CA 92105

      Last Sold Summary

      • $653/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Cowan Compass

  • /5

    $1,100,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,194 Sq Ft

    4226 40th St, San Diego, CA 92105

    Three adjacent commercial/residential lots offered at $1.1M each. Properties are located at 4210 40th St, 4220–4222 40th St, and 4226 40th St. Rare opportunity with close proximity to public transportation. Ideal for investors and developers. Properties may be purchased together or individually. Parcels are located in a Complete Communities Housing Solutions (CCHS) Tier 3 zone with an extremely

    Emerald Trejo Bradstreet Investments

    4226 40th St, San Diego, CA 92105
  • /45

    $900,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    4182 45th St Unit 84, San Diego, CA 92105

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $479/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $913,190

    Last Listing Agent Seth Struiksma Compass

    4182 45th St Unit 84, San Diego, CA 92105
    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      3622 43rd St, San Diego, CA 92105

      • 13 Beds
      • 13 Baths
      • 5,437 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      3622 43rd St, San Diego, CA 92105

      Last Sold Summary

      • $414/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,250,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James V. Carter Apartment Realty Group (ARG)

  • /28

    $3,325,000

    • 28 Beds
    • 12 Baths
    • 9,360 Sq Ft

    2959 54th St, San Diego, CA 92105

    This beautifully refreshed 12-unit property presents a rare opportunity to acquire a pride-of-ownership asset with substantial income upside. Current rents offer immediate improvement potential, with just an 8.8% adjustment, investors can realize a meaningful increase in NOI while positioning the property for natural turnover to market rents. The 3-bedroom and 2-bedroom unit mix stands out in a

    Christina Labowicz ACI Apartments

    2959 54th St, San Diego, CA 92105
  • /33

    $812,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    5567 Grape St, San Diego, CA 92105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,323 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $614/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $792,150

    Last Listing Agent Cari Pereda LPT Realty,Inc

    5567 Grape St, San Diego, CA 92105
    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      3791 Marlborough Ave, San Diego, CA 92105

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      3791 Marlborough Ave, San Diego, CA 92105

      Last Sold Summary

      • $504/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,285,000
      • Jan 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Benn Vogelsang NorthMarq Multifamily

  • /17

    $675,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,494 Sq Ft

    4096 Union Square Ln, San Diego, CA 92105

    Rare opportunity to own a beautiful townhome in the heart of San Diego! This spacious home features an open floor plan with tall ceilings that create a bright and inviting atmosphere. Offering 3 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, and a convenient half bath on the main level, along with a large laundry room for added functionality. The kitchen is perfectly positioned and features stainless steel

    Lex Velarde CA-RES

    4096 Union Square Ln, San Diego, CA 92105
  • /37

    $759,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    5230 Nutmeg St, San Diego, CA 92105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $754/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $746,196

    Last Listing Agent Julianne Super Serhant California, Inc.

    5230 Nutmeg St, San Diego, CA 92105
    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      3826 Winona Ave, San Diego, CA 92105

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      3826 Winona Ave, San Diego, CA 92105

      Last Sold Summary

      • $652/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,680,000
      • Jan 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Klaus RBK Commercial

  • /10

    $445,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 813 Sq Ft

    1643 Pentecost Way Unit 1, San Diego, CA 92105

    Welcome to this charming ground-floor gem in the heart of Oak Park! This beautiful 2-bedroom, 1-bathroom condo perfectly blends modern updates with everyday convenience. As you step inside, you’ll immediately notice the pride of ownership reflected in the fresh paint, upgraded lighting fixtures, and stylish brand-new doors. The interior features a sophisticated mix of tile and brand-new vinyl

    Ruben LaFuente BLVDS Realty

    1643 Pentecost Way Unit 1, San Diego, CA 92105
  • /35

    $999,127 Sold May 16, 2025

    4273 Meade Ave, San Diego, CA 92116

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $1,081/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $911,419

    Last Listing Agent Logan Henry Coldwell Banker Realty

    4273 Meade Ave, San Diego, CA 92116
    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      4085 49th St, San Diego, CA 92105

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,787 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      4085 49th St, San Diego, CA 92105

      Last Sold Summary

      • $414/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,980,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Concepcion Apartment Realty Group (ARG)

  • /8

    $775,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,106 Sq Ft

    3416 42nd St Unit 18, San Diego, CA 92105

    Excellent value-add investment opportunity! The property consists of two tenant-occupied units currently generating stable, average market rents, offering immediate income with future upside. The front residence is a renovated 2-bedroom, 1-bath home with a private backyard and dedicated driveway providing ample off-street parking. The rear unit is a modest studio situated toward the back of the

    Anthony Rogondino Vista Sotheby’s International Realty

    3416 42nd St Unit 18, San Diego, CA 92105
  • /32

    $675,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    4147 Pepper Dr, San Diego, CA 92105

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • $659/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $686,320

    Last Listing Agent Nestor Rodriguez Pemberley Realty Inc.

    4147 Pepper Dr, San Diego, CA 92105
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      4077 48th St, San Diego, CA 92105

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 6,233 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      4077 48th St, San Diego, CA 92105

      Last Sold Summary

      • $489/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,050,000
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kire Nastevski Marcus & Millichap

  • /15

    $2,290,000

    • 9 Beds
    • 9 Baths
    • 5,190 Sq Ft

    4062 49th St, San Diego, CA 92105

    4062 49th Street is a 9-unit complex in City Heights with plenty of parking. The 5,190 square foot building built in 1968 is situated on a 5,739 square foot lot. There are nine 1 Bedroom / 1 Bathroom units. All units have been completely remodeled in 2025. There was a new roof installed as well as stucco repair, exterior repaint, new security doors, and water proofing of the balconies. All unit

    Benn Vogelsang NorthMarq Multifamily

    4062 49th St, San Diego, CA 92105
  • /42

    $1,417,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    3658 Marlborough Ave, San Diego, CA 92105

    • 7 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,642 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $536/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Rampani Compass

    3658 Marlborough Ave, San Diego, CA 92105
    • 4082 Chamoune Ave, San Diego, CA 92105

      Not Listed For Sale

      4082 Chamoune Ave, San Diego, CA 92105

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      4082 Chamoune Ave, San Diego, CA 92105

      Last Sold Summary

      • $555/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,224,500
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Yusef Hussainy Coldwell Banker West

  • /30

    $1,195,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,514 Sq Ft

    4204 40th St, San Diego, CA 92105

    Rare 4-unit investment opportunity across from Teralta Park offering strong in-place income and long-term upside. Corner lot property featuring two original studio units and two newly constructed ADUs (4208) completed in 2024 with final sign-off—both currently leased. Unit mix includes two studios and two 1-bedroom units (approx. 320–448 sq ft), providing a diversified rental profile. Total

    Nick Atkin Atkin Homes Corp.

    4204 40th St, San Diego, CA 92105
  • /39

    $810,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    1470 Cactusridge St, San Diego, CA 92105

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,698 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $477/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $815,872

    Last Listing Agent Kelvin Jensen Real Broker

    1470 Cactusridge St, San Diego, CA 92105
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      4142 44th St, San Diego, CA 92105

      • 1 Bed
      • 3 Baths
      • 5,203 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      4142 44th St, San Diego, CA 92105

      Last Sold Summary

      • $538/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,800,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Krista Losito KB Investments

  • /62

    $1,200,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft

    4077-79 Winona Ave, San Diego, CA 92105

    First Time on the Market in 27 Years! Excellent Investment Opportunity! BRAND NEW ROOFS! This maintained triplex has been family owned for nearly three decades and offers strong income potential with upside. The property features 3 separate units, including 2 front units each with 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom. Both units are rented with long term tenants who have been there two years without a rent

    Ardyth Kromschroeder SimpliHOM

    4077-79 Winona Ave, San Diego, CA 92105
  • 2459-61 Sumac Dr, San Diego, CA 92105

    $621,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    2459-61 Sumac Dr, San Diego, CA 92105

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $776/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $611,310

    Last Listing Agent Victor Guadarrama Key Solutions Real Estate

    2459-61 Sumac Dr, San Diego, CA 92105
    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      4263 42nd St, San Diego, CA 92105

      • 10 Beds
      • 10 Baths
      • 5,226 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      4263 42nd St, San Diego, CA 92105

      Last Sold Summary

      • $338/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,765,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

• /8

    $4,275,000

    • 26 Beds
    • 26 Baths
    • 10,725 Sq Ft

    5260 Rex Ave, San Diego, CA 92105

    Pleased to present 5260-62 Rex Ave, a 13-unit apartment complex located in the City Heights neighborhood of San Diego. Built in 1987, the property consists entirely of two-bedroom, two-bathroom units. Units feature dual-pane windows, granite and tile countertops, and predominantly tile flooring. Eight of the thirteen units have been updated with new kitchens and bathrooms, positioning the

    Conor Brennan Conor Brennan, Broker

    5260 Rex Ave, San Diego, CA 92105
  • 2003 Bayview Heights Dr Unit 80, San Diego, CA 92105

    $255,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    2003 Bayview Heights Dr Unit 80, San Diego, CA 92105

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Debra Jacobs Keller Williams Realty

    2003 Bayview Heights Dr Unit 80, San Diego, CA 92105
    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      4102 Marlborough Ave, San Diego, CA 92105

      • 10 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 16,861 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      4102 Marlborough Ave, San Diego, CA 92105

      Last Sold Summary

      • $304/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,130,000
      • Sep 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Comer Eric D. Comer, Broker

  • /2

    $289,500

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    2003 Bayview Heights Dr Unit 57, San Diego, CA 92105

    2 Bedroom/2 Bath Mobile Home located in the desirable All-ages community \\"Bayview mobile Home Park\\". Just minutes from downtown San Diego. Spectacular panoramic views of the Bay and Coronado bridge. You will love to seat on your covered patio and enjoy the views and the birds singing. Community: heated pool& spa, clubhouse, billiards, laundry. Ideally located near shopping&freeways.

    Svetlana Antonets Pacific Manufactured Homes

    2003 Bayview Heights Dr Unit 57, San Diego, CA 92105
  • 0 Chollas Station Rd, San Diego, CA 92105

    $80,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    0 Chollas Station Rd, San Diego, CA 92105

    • Land
    • 13,503 Sq Ft
    • $258,065 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ruben Aceves BuySDHouses

    0 Chollas Station Rd, San Diego, CA 92105
    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      4225 Central Ave, San Diego, CA 92105

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      4225 Central Ave, San Diego, CA 92105

      Last Sold Summary

      • $568/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Feb 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kurt Wannebo Wannebo Real Estate Group

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home