329

Recently Sold Homes in 92108

Section Image Section Image
  • 2831 Piantino Cir, San Diego, CA 92108

    $1,130,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    2831 Piantino Cir, San Diego, CA 92108

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,589 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $711/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,066,223

    Last Listing Agent Paul Cheyapanta Coldwell Banker Realty

    2831 Piantino Cir, San Diego, CA 92108
  • /43

    $365,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    5922 Rancho Mission Rd Unit 74, San Diego, CA 92108

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 604 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $604/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,995

    Last Listing Agent Eric Herman LPT Realty,Inc

    5922 Rancho Mission Rd Unit 74, San Diego, CA 92108
  • 2838 Avella Cir, San Diego, CA 92108

    $1,201,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    2838 Avella Cir, San Diego, CA 92108

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $794/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,189,483

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Manzon Coldwell Banker West

    2838 Avella Cir, San Diego, CA 92108
  • 6737 Friars Rd Unit 176, San Diego, CA 92108

    $461,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    6737 Friars Rd Unit 176, San Diego, CA 92108

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 644 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $716/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,483

    Last Listing Agent Maria Pecoraro Willis Allen Real Estate

    6737 Friars Rd Unit 176, San Diego, CA 92108
  • /46

    $449,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    5745 Friars Rd Unit 80, San Diego, CA 92110

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 854 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $526/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,465

    Last Listing Agent Noah Grassi Compass

    5745 Friars Rd Unit 80, San Diego, CA 92110
  • /38

    $315,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    1605 Hotel Cir S Unit B102, San Diego, CA 92108

    • 1 Bath
    • 419 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $752/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,091

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Crosby eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    1605 Hotel Cir S Unit B102, San Diego, CA 92108
  • 5918 Rancho Mission Rd Unit 62, San Diego, CA 92108

    $375,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    5918 Rancho Mission Rd Unit 62, San Diego, CA 92108

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 530 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $708/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,884

    Last Listing Agent Tina Rogers Coldwell Banker West

    5918 Rancho Mission Rd Unit 62, San Diego, CA 92108
  • 5845 Friars Rd Unit 1316, San Diego, CA 92110

    $600,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    5845 Friars Rd Unit 1316, San Diego, CA 92110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $420/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Haghighi David Haghighi, Broker

    5845 Friars Rd Unit 1316, San Diego, CA 92110
  • 10737 San Diego Mission Rd Unit 312, San Diego, CA 92108

    $385,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    10737 San Diego Mission Rd Unit 312, San Diego, CA 92108

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 616 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $625/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,484

    Last Listing Agent Maryann Augustine Frontline Realty Group

    10737 San Diego Mission Rd Unit 312, San Diego, CA 92108
  • /2

    $988,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    2816 Villas Way, San Diego, CA 92108

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $693/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $980,285

    Last Listing Agent Peggy Foos Compass

    2816 Villas Way, San Diego, CA 92108
  • /52

    $570,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    10425 Caminito Cuervo Unit 217, San Diego, CA 92108

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,153 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $494/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $575,243

    Last Listing Agent Logan Henry Coldwell Banker Realty

    10425 Caminito Cuervo Unit 217, San Diego, CA 92108
  • 6171 Rancho Mission Rd Unit 103, San Diego, CA 92108

    $345,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    6171 Rancho Mission Rd Unit 103, San Diego, CA 92108

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $507/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,190

    Last Listing Agent Alberto Aguirre Real Broker

    6171 Rancho Mission Rd Unit 103, San Diego, CA 92108
  • /43

    $1,425,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    2929 Via Alta Place, San Diego, CA 92108

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,999 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $713/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,442,815

    Last Listing Agent Rachael Kaiser Compass

    2929 Via Alta Place, San Diego, CA 92108
  • 10400 Caminito Cuervo Unit 260, San Diego, CA 92108

    $425,000 Sold Jan 13, 2026

    10400 Caminito Cuervo Unit 260, San Diego, CA 92108

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 868 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $490/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,149

    Last Listing Agent Zandra Ulloa Team Z Realty

    10400 Caminito Cuervo Unit 260, San Diego, CA 92108
  • 8355 Summit Way, San Diego, CA 92108

    $1,510,000 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    8355 Summit Way, San Diego, CA 92108

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,183 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $692/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,484,941

    Last Listing Agent Kristofor Carnegie Pacific Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    8355 Summit Way, San Diego, CA 92108
  • /59

    $2,623,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    4226 Middlesex Dr, San Diego, CA 92116

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $1,308/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,477,694

    Last Listing Agent Michael Tristani Tristani Real Estate

    4226 Middlesex Dr, San Diego, CA 92116
  • /57

    $810,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    2517 Escala Cir, San Diego, CA 92108

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,506 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $538/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $810,917

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Schmidt Compass

    2517 Escala Cir, San Diego, CA 92108
  • 2530 Everly Dr, San Diego, CA 92108

    $1,879,081 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    2530 Everly Dr, San Diego, CA 92108

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,299 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $817/SF

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Robertson Toll Brothers Real Estate, Inc

    2530 Everly Dr, San Diego, CA 92108
  • /57

    $950,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    7786 Stylus Dr, San Diego, CA 92108

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,814 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $524/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $979,266

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Christmas Gem Real Estate

    7786 Stylus Dr, San Diego, CA 92108
  • /59

    $1,600,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    8605 Aspect Dr, San Diego, CA 92108

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,914 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $836/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,581,856

    Last Listing Agent Peter Caccamise Peter A.Caccamise

    8605 Aspect Dr, San Diego, CA 92108
  • /41

    $947,900 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    4336 Caminito de la Escena, San Diego, CA 92108

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,875 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $506/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $946,895

    Last Listing Agent Tim Skoglin Skoglin Real Estate, Inc.

    4336 Caminito de la Escena, San Diego, CA 92108
  • /12

    $1,499,000 Sold May 12, 2026

    2738 Everly Dr, San Diego, CA 92108

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,299 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $652/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Everly at Civita

    2738 Everly Dr, San Diego, CA 92108
  • /46

    $370,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    5910 Rancho Mission Rd Unit 37, San Diego, CA 92108

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 530 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $698/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,876

    Last Listing Agent Eric Herman LPT Realty,Inc

    5910 Rancho Mission Rd Unit 37, San Diego, CA 92108
  • /34

    $495,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    6780 Friars Rd Unit 254, San Diego, CA 92108

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 957 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $517/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,281

    Last Listing Agent Erin Jacobs Shore Management Inc

    6780 Friars Rd Unit 254, San Diego, CA 92108
  • 6780 Friars Rd Unit 235, San Diego, CA 92108

    $460,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    6780 Friars Rd Unit 235, San Diego, CA 92108

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 957 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $481/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,770

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Bettger BHGRE Clarity

    6780 Friars Rd Unit 235, San Diego, CA 92108
  • /40

    $575,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    10250 Caminito Cuervo Unit 44, San Diego, CA 92108

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,103 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $521/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $573,649

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Lopez Palisade Realty Inc

    10250 Caminito Cuervo Unit 44, San Diego, CA 92108
  • /19

    $1,449,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    2626 Everly Dr, San Diego, CA 92108

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $661/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,423,022

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Everly at Civita

    2626 Everly Dr, San Diego, CA 92108
  • /25

    $585,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    6111 Rancho Mission Rd Unit 313, San Diego, CA 92108

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 886 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $660/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,305

    Last Listing Agent Adam Sussely-House eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    6111 Rancho Mission Rd Unit 313, San Diego, CA 92108
  • /30

    $600,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    5805 Friars Rd Unit 2403, San Diego, CA 92110

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $510/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $602,026

    Last Listing Agent Ron Bradshaw Ron Bradshaw, Broker

    5805 Friars Rd Unit 2403, San Diego, CA 92110
  • /41

    $354,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    7954 Mission Center Ct Unit B, San Diego, CA 92108

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 894 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $396/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,738

    Last Listing Agent Antonio Gonzales LPT Realty,Inc

    7954 Mission Center Ct Unit B, San Diego, CA 92108
  • /48

    $819,000 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    5208 Caminito Solitario, San Diego, CA 92108

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $506/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $822,826

    Last Listing Agent Josette Alvarez Compass

    5208 Caminito Solitario, San Diego, CA 92108
  • /34

    $599,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    2224 River Run Dr Unit 142, San Diego, CA 92108

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 942 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $636/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $583,723

    Last Listing Agent Bridget Potterton Keller Williams San Diego Metro

    2224 River Run Dr Unit 142, San Diego, CA 92108
  • /29

    $496,500 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    5865 Friars Rd Unit 3315, San Diego, CA 92110

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 959 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $518/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,381

    Last Listing Agent Tugg Snowbarger Grand Pacific Properties Group

    5865 Friars Rd Unit 3315, San Diego, CA 92110
  • /29

    $595,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    5805 Friars Rd Unit 2203, San Diego, CA 92110

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $506/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $592,657

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Lee American Real Estate Group

    5805 Friars Rd Unit 2203, San Diego, CA 92110
  • 6006 Rancho Mission Rd Unit 283, San Diego, CA 92108

    $390,000 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    6006 Rancho Mission Rd Unit 283, San Diego, CA 92108

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 604 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $646/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,590

    Last Listing Agent Alyssa Davies NewTown Real Estate

    6006 Rancho Mission Rd Unit 283, San Diego, CA 92108
  • /10

    $418,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    6255 Rancho Mission Rd Unit 108, San Diego, CA 92108

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 667 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $627/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,811

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Ibanez The Greenhouse Group Inc

    6255 Rancho Mission Rd Unit 108, San Diego, CA 92108
  • /40

    $524,000 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    5745 Friars Rd Unit 104, San Diego, CA 92110

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $468/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,217

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Messali Real Broker

    5745 Friars Rd Unit 104, San Diego, CA 92110
  • 6780 Friars Rd Unit 321, San Diego, CA 92108

    $470,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    6780 Friars Rd Unit 321, San Diego, CA 92108

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $468/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,236

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Medina Trust Properties USA

    6780 Friars Rd Unit 321, San Diego, CA 92108
  • /19

    $404,000 Sold Jan 26, 2026

    1361 Caminito Gabaldon Unit F, San Diego, CA 92108

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 726 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $556/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,460

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Roman Redfin

    1361 Caminito Gabaldon Unit F, San Diego, CA 92108
  • /23

    $605,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    10400 Caminito Cuervo Unit 272, San Diego, CA 92108

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,037 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $583/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $588,668

    Last Listing Agent Evan Wagley eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    10400 Caminito Cuervo Unit 272, San Diego, CA 92108

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home