13,226

Homes in ZIP Code 92111

Section Image
  • /57

    $1,049,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,998 Sq Ft

    6998 Camino Degrazia, San Diego, CA 92111

    Located in the highly sought-after Fashion Hills (LOW HOA DUES) community of San Diego, this private END-UNIT offers added natural light, a quiet setting, and a rare blend of comfort, function, and flexibility. This 3-bedroom, 3 full-bath home features a versatile layout with two en-suite bedrooms, an attached 2-car garage, extra storage, and stunning valley and ocean VIEWS. Designed to fit a

    Aaron Abrams eXp Realty of Southern California, Inc.

    6998 Camino Degrazia, San Diego, CA 92111
  • /16

    $2,275 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 500 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    6922 Glidden St Unit C, San Diego, CA 92111

    Available Now - No one above/below - Centrally located near USD. Fashion Valley Mall, Freeways and Beach areas. - Remodeled kitchen with stainless steel appliances - All utilities included - Private backyard - 1 designated parking spots w/ plenty of street parking - Air conditioned - Laundry on site

    Tommy Tong Tommy Tong

    6922 Glidden St Unit C, San Diego, CA 92111
  • /23

    $950,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    6566 Glidden Ln, San Diego, CA 92111

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $706/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $942,616

    Last Listing Agent Uzma Ahmed Keller Williams Realty

    6566 Glidden Ln, San Diego, CA 92111
    • 2750 Wheatstone St Unit 139, San Diego, CA 92111

      Not Listed For Sale

      2750 Wheatstone St Unit 139, San Diego, CA 92111

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2750 Wheatstone St Unit 139, San Diego, CA 92111

      Last Sold Summary

      • $119/SF
      • 180 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,900
      • Mar 08, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Tom Reynoso Pacific Manufactured Homes

  • /30

    $482,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 916 Sq Ft

    3230 Ashford St Unit B, San Diego, CA 92111

    Rare opportunity in the Village Woods condominiums! Move in ready 2 bedrooms 2 bathrooms. New paint, New laminate flooring, New bath vanities. Full dining area with ceramic tile floor. A redesigned kitchen with shaker cabinets, quartz countertops, stainless appliances including an over-island stainless steel range hood Complex is amazing with pool, SPA, laundry, gym. Walking distance to High

    Judy Hsieh Greater Realty,Inc.

    3230 Ashford St Unit B, San Diego, CA 92111
  • /9

    $2,995 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • House for Rent

    2411 Fleetwood St, San Diego, CA 92111

    Be the first to live in these beautifully designed, brand-new 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom apartment homes in a highly desirable area of San Diego. Each unit offers a modern layout with spacious living areas and stylish finishes, perfect for comfortable everyday living.Enjoy the convenience of a fully equipped kitchen with a stove and refrigerator, along with an in-unit washer and dryer for

    2411 Fleetwood St, San Diego, CA 92111
  • /35

    $1,120,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    3270 W Fox Run Way Unit 2, San Diego, CA 92111

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $717/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,083,264

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Eldridge RE/MAX Hometown, Realtors

    3270 W Fox Run Way Unit 2, San Diego, CA 92111
    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      2481 Ulric St, San Diego, CA 92111

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 14,738 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      2481 Ulric St, San Diego, CA 92111

      Last Sold Summary

      • $458/SF
      • 156 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,749,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Terry Moore ACI Apartments

  • /45

    $1,588,800 Pending

    • 7 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,588 Sq Ft

    6618-22 Appert Ct, San Diego, CA 92111

    Solid TRIPLEX investment opportunity perfect as a trade-up exchange, stable long-term rental with additional add value potential, live in one and rent the other two units, or multi-generational living!! Front House: 3-bed/2-bath, Upstairs: 2-bed/2-bath, Downstairs: 2bed/1bath. Driveway parking and extra storage available for two of the three units, along with additional storage sheds and room for

    Nick Emerson Keller Williams La Jolla

    6618-22 Appert Ct, San Diego, CA 92111
  • /21

    $4,750 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,775 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2409 Fleetwood St, San Diego, CA 92111

    Discover comfort and convenience at 2409 Fleetwood St., a charming 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom home located in the heart of San Diego. Perfectly designed for spacious living, this property includes a fully equipped kitchen with a stove, refrigerator, and dishwasher, along with an in-unit washer and dryer for modern convenience. A large 2-car garage provides secure parking and additional storage

    2409 Fleetwood St, San Diego, CA 92111
  • /34

    $895,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    3003 Old Bridgeport Way, San Diego, CA 92111

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,553 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $576/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $876,773

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Couch VIP Premier Realty Corp

    3003 Old Bridgeport Way, San Diego, CA 92111
    • 7555 Linda Vista Rd Unit 28, San Diego, CA 92111

      Est $525,981 Not Listed For Sale

      7555 Linda Vista Rd Unit 28, San Diego, CA 92111

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      7555 Linda Vista Rd Unit 28, San Diego, CA 92111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $622/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Caitlin Orduno Real Broker

  • /28

    $925,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,029 Sq Ft

    2321 Judson St, San Diego, CA 92111

    Beautiful single-level home in the heart of Linda Vista featuring an attached garage, central AC, and laminate wood flooring throughout the main living areas. The tastefully updated kitchen offers granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, and crisp white cabinetry. Both bathrooms have been remodeled, while the spacious primary suite includes a walk-in closet and an en-suite bathroom with a

    Rebecca Roman Redfin

    2321 Judson St, San Diego, CA 92111
  • /25

    $2,825 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 882 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    8022 Linda Vista Rd Unit 2L, San Diego, CA 92111

    8022 Linda Vista Rd Unit 2L, San Diego, CA 92111
  • 6927 Salizar St, San Diego, CA 92111

    $1,065,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    6927 Salizar St, San Diego, CA 92111

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $612/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,096,055

    Last Listing Agent Clair Palkovic Sellstate Next Gen Realty

    6927 Salizar St, San Diego, CA 92111
    • /21

      Est $373,015 Not Listed For Sale

      7555 Linda Vista Rd Unit 3, San Diego, CA 92111

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      7555 Linda Vista Rd Unit 3, San Diego, CA 92111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $713/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Mazza Compass

  • /44

    $325,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft

    2750 Wheatstone St Unit 64, San Diego, CA 92111

    2750 Wheatstone St. Spc 64, San Diego, CA 92111. Spectacular panoramic views of the Tecolote Canyon! You will love to seat on your covered patio and enjoy the views and the birds singing. This stunning home has so much to offer its new owners. This is the perfect multi-generation home with 5 rooms and 3 full bathrooms. The well designed kitchen includes: stainless steel appliances, a breakfast

    Lily Pigg LILY'S MOBILE HOMES

    2750 Wheatstone St Unit 64, San Diego, CA 92111
  • /13

    $3,100 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    2452 E Ingersoll St, San Diego, CA 92111

    PROFESSIONALLY MANAGED BY PASSPORT PROPERTY MANAGEMENT- 2 Bedrooms / 2 Bathroom Apartment in single story building- Private fenced patio area. Location is tucked away for a very quiet and private lifestyle.- Fridge, Washer and Dryer in Unit, - 2 car tandem parking.- Quick access to Freeways, allowing for travel to Downtown and Beaches in 15-20 minutes.- Extra lockable

    2452 E Ingersoll St, San Diego, CA 92111
  • /47

    $975,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    7402 Blix St, San Diego, CA 92111

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $713/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $977,552

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Pascual Keller Williams Realty

    7402 Blix St, San Diego, CA 92111
    • /22

      Est $570,977 Not Listed For Sale

      7056 Fulton St Unit 16, San Diego, CA 92111

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 930 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      7056 Fulton St Unit 16, San Diego, CA 92111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $637/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $592,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tamara Markey Redfin

  • /7

    $1,795,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,561 Sq Ft

    2240 W Dunlop St, San Diego, CA 92111

    **6-Unit Value Add Opportunity** located in a prime Linda Vista neighborhood surrounded by ongoing redevelopment and private investment. The asset features six (6) 1BD/1BA units and six (6) off-street parking spaces. There is currently ~32% upside in rental income, creating a clear value-add path. With its central location—minutes from Downtown San Diego, SeaWorld, Mission Valley, and USD—and as

    Caleb Mancini Apartment Realty Group (ARG)

    2240 W Dunlop St, San Diego, CA 92111
  • /12

    $2,695 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 750 Sq Ft
    • San Diego Modern 2-Bed/1-Bath Home with Laundry, Yard, and More Await!

    1810 Burton St, San Diego, CA 92111

    Step into the allure of this captivating two-bedroom attached home, where modernity meets comfort. Stylish vinyl plank laminate flooring and freshly painted interiors and exteriors create an ambiance of freshness and sophistication. Revel in the warmth of a brand-new wall heater and the convenience of updated kitchen appliances nestled among ample storage cabinets. Enhanced with new ceiling fans

    1810 Burton St, San Diego, CA 92111
  • /29

    $1,185,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    3460 Beagle Ct, San Diego, CA 92111

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $906/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,079,238

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Robertson Realty Source Incorporated

    3460 Beagle Ct, San Diego, CA 92111
    • /23

      Est $555,773 Not Listed For Sale

      7056 Fulton St Unit 9, San Diego, CA 92111

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 954 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      7056 Fulton St Unit 9, San Diego, CA 92111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $580/SF
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $553,000
      • Jan 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Li EpicPoint Properties

  • /39

    $664,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,271 Sq Ft

    7087 Camino Degrazia Unit 141, San Diego, CA 92111

    Panoramic hillside views overlooking Mission Valley highlight this beautifully upgraded ground-floor condo in the sought-after City Scene community. This spacious 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers approximately 1,271 sq ft of comfortable living space in a prime central San Diego location. The open and inviting interior features luxury vinyl plank flooring, fresh interior paint, and a bright living

    Luis Alvarado Real Broker

    7087 Camino Degrazia Unit 141, San Diego, CA 92111
  • /15

    $2,650 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • Beautiful Condo For Rent Near in Linda Vista

    7750 Stalmer St Unit 12, San Diego, CA 92111

    Spacious condo with granite counters in kitchen and bathroom, dark cherry cabinetry, neutral carpet and stone tile flooring, spacious fenced yard area on ground level with small covered patio area plus detached 1 car garage and 1 uncovered parking space. Building entry is gated. Central to Linda Vista and Kearny Mesa shopping, restaurants and schools. NO PETS. Water and Trash are

    7750 Stalmer St Unit 12, San Diego, CA 92111
  • 6273 Caminito Juanico, San Diego, CA 92111

    $600,000 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    6273 Caminito Juanico, San Diego, CA 92111

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,081 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $555/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $603,655

    Last Listing Agent Shane Rone Performance Estates & Homes

    6273 Caminito Juanico, San Diego, CA 92111
    • /17

      Est $578,765 Not Listed For Sale

      7056 Fulton St Unit 5, San Diego, CA 92111

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 954 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      7056 Fulton St Unit 5, San Diego, CA 92111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $624/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Monarch Redfin Corporation

  • /18

    $999,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,410 Sq Ft

    1948 Westinghouse St, San Diego, CA 92111

    Wonderful San Diego house with great curb appeal in a prime central location! Just minutes away from Fashion Valley shopping, dining, and only a 15 minute drive to the beach and the San Diego International Airport. This remodeled property offers 3 spacious bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. The bright eat-in kitchen features sparkling quartz countertops and convenient access to the side yard. A generous

    Luis Blanco Luis Blanco Real Estate

    1948 Westinghouse St, San Diego, CA 92111
  • /12

    $3,195 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1609-1611 Burton Street

    1609-1611 Burton St Unit 1611 Burton Street, San Diego, CA 92111

  • /24

    $1,113,500 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    3980 Anastasia St, San Diego, CA 92111

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $667/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,119,529

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Mazzola AARE

    3980 Anastasia St, San Diego, CA 92111
    • /42

      Est $552,332 Not Listed For Sale

      7056 Fulton St Unit 4, San Diego, CA 92111

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 954 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      7056 Fulton St Unit 4, San Diego, CA 92111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $587/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Dowda Feels Like Home

  • /62

    $975,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,308 Sq Ft

    7273 Arillo St, San Diego, CA 92111

    Exceptional 4-bedroom, 2-bath home boasting an expansive bonus/entertainment/media room 20x20, ideal for a home theater, play space, or flexible living area. The bright, open-concept layout is accented by attractive hardwood floors and a updated kitchen fitted with brand-new appliances. Outside, a sizable backyard offers plenty of room for outdoor activities in a quiet, family-friendly pocket.

    Aisa Tu AT Bespoke Real Estate

    7273 Arillo St, San Diego, CA 92111
  • /25

    $4,800 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    6311 Inman St, San Diego, CA 92111

    Welcome to 6311 Inman Street, a beautifully renovated 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom home in a peaceful and centrally located San Diego neighborhood. This spacious residence offers the perfect blend of modern comfort and everyday functionality. Inside, you'll find a bright open-concept layout with luxury vinyl plank flooring, dual pane windows, and plenty of natural light throughout. The upgraded kitchen

    6311 Inman St, San Diego, CA 92111
  • /21

    $835,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    3373 Armstrong St, San Diego, CA 92111

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $644/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $854,068

    Last Listing Agent Noah Windham R.B. Haley, Inc

    3373 Armstrong St, San Diego, CA 92111
    • 7054 Fulton St Unit 1, San Diego, CA 92111

      Est $519,855 Not Listed For Sale

      7054 Fulton St Unit 1, San Diego, CA 92111

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 827 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      7054 Fulton St Unit 1, San Diego, CA 92111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $647/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Woods Century 21 Affiliated

  • /49

    $1,349,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,939 Sq Ft

    1718 Westinghouse St, San Diego, CA 92111

    New construction in peaceful park setting in the heart of San Diego. A unique opportunity to live in one of San Diego's most desirable areas, less that 15 minutes to beaches, Balboa Park, nature walking/biking trails, and less than 10 minutes to Fashion/Mission Valley. Large chefs' kitchen with huge walk-in pantry, modern appliances, custom cabinetry and plenty of countertop seating. The fully

    Cole Borgerding Presidio Funding Inc dba First Source Realty

    1718 Westinghouse St, San Diego, CA 92111
  • /13

    $2,495 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Condo for Rent

    1819 Westinghouse St Unit 1819 Westinghouse Unit 2, San Diego, CA 92111

  • /49

    $600,000 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    6266 Caminito Telmo, San Diego, CA 92111

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 948 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $633/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $598,433

    Last Listing Agent Dan Smith eXp Realty of California, Inc

    6266 Caminito Telmo, San Diego, CA 92111
    • /47

      Est $1,530,456 Not Listed For Sale

      6715 N Elman St, San Diego, CA 92111

      • 8 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,713 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      6715 N Elman St, San Diego, CA 92111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $398/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,476,000
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tom Caskey eXp Realty of California, Inc.

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home