13,226

Homes in ZIP Code 92111

Section Image
  • /45

    $859,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,501 Sq Ft

    6972 Camino Amero, San Diego, CA 92111

    Located in the desirable Fashion Hills community, this move-in-ready townhome is situated along the greenbelt and offers a peaceful setting with convenient access to major freeways, shopping, dining, and more. The living room features a fireplace and opens to the dining area and kitchen, creating a comfortable and functional main living space. The kitchen includes a generously sized pantry, while

    Kathy Risley Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    6972 Camino Amero, San Diego, CA 92111
  • /2

    $1,315,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    3565 Mount Burnham Ct, San Diego, CA 92111

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,923 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $684/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,260,939

    Last Listing Agent Shar Vanderstyne Coldwell Banker Realty

    3565 Mount Burnham Ct, San Diego, CA 92111
    • 2750 Wheatstone St Unit 44, San Diego, CA 92111

      Not Listed For Sale

      2750 Wheatstone St Unit 44, San Diego, CA 92111

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2750 Wheatstone St Unit 44, San Diego, CA 92111

      Last Sold Summary

      • $206/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,500
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Reynoso Pacific Manufactured Homes

  • /24

    $619,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,046 Sq Ft

    7087 Camino Revueltos Unit 302, San Diego, CA 92111

    Great Location! Located on the Ground Level, No Stairs involved Beautifully upgraded 2bd 2bath condo in the highly sought after community of City Scene which offers amenities such as Pool, spa and fitness center. Has Open Layout with Natural light. Spacious private patio with a beautiful view. In Unit Washer and Dryer. Close proximity to Downtown, Airport, SD zoo, Sea world, shopping centers and

    Amir Liaghat A Team Real Estate

    7087 Camino Revueltos Unit 302, San Diego, CA 92111
  • /27

    $1,550,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    4871 Mount Bigelow Dr, San Diego, CA 92111

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,305 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $672/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,535,551

    Last Listing Agent Elliott Ahajanian Compass

    4871 Mount Bigelow Dr, San Diego, CA 92111
    • 2750 Wheatstone St Unit 31, San Diego, CA 92111

      Not Listed For Sale

      2750 Wheatstone St Unit 31, San Diego, CA 92111

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,263 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      2750 Wheatstone St Unit 31, San Diego, CA 92111

      Last Sold Summary

      • $218/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Oct 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tom Reynoso Pacific Manufactured Homes

  • /47

    $1,799,000 Open Sun 12PM - 3PM

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,335 Sq Ft

    3590 Chasewood Dr, San Diego, CA 92111

    This is what California living is meant to feel like. Rebuilt from the slab up in 2022, this single-level home offers 2,335 sq ft (2,877 sq ft including the garage) of refined living on a 9,100 sq ft lot. Featuring 3BR, 2.5BA, and optional office, the layout is designed for both everyday comfort and effortless entertaining. Inspired by desert modern design, angled vaulted ceilings rise to

    Maria Tomcek Ginsburg Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    3590 Chasewood Dr, San Diego, CA 92111
  • 6516 Glidden Ln, San Diego, CA 92111

    $1,065,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    6516 Glidden Ln, San Diego, CA 92111

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,517 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $702/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,041,660

    Last Listing Agent Mike Aon Realty Executives Dillon

    6516 Glidden Ln, San Diego, CA 92111
    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      6460 Convoy Ct Unit 328, San Diego, CA 92117

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      6460 Convoy Ct Unit 328, San Diego, CA 92117

      Last Sold Summary

      • $160/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Welfl The Broker Network

  • /28

    $630,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,046 Sq Ft

    7027 Camino Degrazia Unit 210, San Diego, CA 92111

    Welcome to your private top-floor retreat at City Scene, a spacious home offering an open floor plan with soaring ceilings, abundant natural light and cool breezes. This 2 bed, 2 bath corner unit sits on the 3rd floor with no neighbors above and only one shared wall--total privacy and peace. The living, dining, and kitchen areas flow seamlessly, with a cozy gas fireplace in the living room. The

    Harriet Preovolos Allison James Estates & Homes

    7027 Camino Degrazia Unit 210, San Diego, CA 92111
  • /37

    $875,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    1540 Corsica St, San Diego, CA 92111

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,585 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $552/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $894,211

    Last Listing Agent Seth O'Byrne Compass

    1540 Corsica St, San Diego, CA 92111
    • /71

      Not Listed For Sale

      2236 W Jewett St, San Diego, CA 92111

      • 7 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,421 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      2236 W Jewett St, San Diego, CA 92111

      Last Sold Summary

      • $826/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,000,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Greer Real Broker

  • /22

    $469,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 834 Sq Ft

    8024 Linda Vista Rd Unit 1D, San Diego, CA 92111

    VA Approved! Beautifully newly remodeled 2-bedroom, 1-bath condo in the heart of Linda Vista, San Diego. This ground-level, end unit offers added privacy and easy access, making everyday living convenient and comfortable. Inside, enjoy modern finishes throughout, including quartz countertops that elevate the kitchen and living space. The home is ideally located in a prime central location with

    Alejandro Ibarra CA-RES

    8024 Linda Vista Rd Unit 1D, San Diego, CA 92111
  • /29

    $545,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    7228 Camino Degrazia Unit 270, San Diego, CA 92111

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $521/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $566,146

    Last Listing Agent Lorena Daniel LorDan Real Estate

    7228 Camino Degrazia Unit 270, San Diego, CA 92111
    • /24

      Est $417,890 Not Listed For Sale

      7440 Mesa College Dr Unit 2, San Diego, CA 92111

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      7440 Mesa College Dr Unit 2, San Diego, CA 92111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $741/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Puntini eXp Realty of California, Inc.

  • /5

    $70,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 1.09 Acres
    • $64,221 per Acre

    3550 Mount Burnham Dr Unit 7, San Diego, CA 92111

    Once in a lifetime opportunity to purchase an acre in the City of San Diego for under $100k! Amazing chance for someone to increase their lot boundaries or FAR by combining adjacent lots. Vacant land, unimproved. The land is currently landlocked.

    Shane Buysse Elevated Estates

    3550 Mount Burnham Dr Unit 7, San Diego, CA 92111
  • 1472 Camino Lujan, San Diego, CA 92111

    $319,980 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    1472 Camino Lujan, San Diego, CA 92111

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,065 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 75% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,038,629

    Last Listing Agent The Parra Team - Melody & Harvey Parra LPT Realty, Inc.

    1472 Camino Lujan, San Diego, CA 92111
    • /32

      Est $751,464 Not Listed For Sale

      7290 Hyatt St Unit 8, San Diego, CA 92111

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      7290 Hyatt St Unit 8, San Diego, CA 92111

      Last Sold Summary

      • $486/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Gilfillan Keller Williams San Diego Metro

  • /40

    $2,125,000

    • 3,780 Sq Ft

    2848 Nye St, San Diego, CA 92111

    Exceptional investment opportunity in one of San Diego’s most dynamic rental markets. This property features (5) income-producing units, including a renovated detached 2 bed/2 bath home of approximately 750SF and (4) brand-new 2 bed/2 bath ADUs of approximately 754SF each. All units are separately metered for utilities, providing maximum efficiency and tenant accountability, and solar is fully

    Jason Redditt Real Estate Online

    2848 Nye St, San Diego, CA 92111
  • 4018 Hatton St, San Diego, CA 92111

    $1,055,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    4018 Hatton St, San Diego, CA 92111

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $856/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,046,102

    Last Listing Agent Janett Pera Janett Marie Pera, Broker

    4018 Hatton St, San Diego, CA 92111
    • /31

      Est $501,982 Not Listed For Sale

      7555 Linda Vista Rd Unit 42, San Diego, CA 92111

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 867 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      7555 Linda Vista Rd Unit 42, San Diego, CA 92111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $571/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Stark Century 21 Masters

  • /8

    $239,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,101 Sq Ft

    6460 Convoy Ct Unit SPC 137, San Diego, CA 92117

    BUY THIS HOME, I'LL BUY YOURS! Welcome to Kearny Lodge! An all-ages, pet-friendly community in the heart of Kearny Mesa. This charming 3-bed, 2-bath mobile home is filled with natural light and features a newer roof and an updated bath with sleek glass tile and space rent is only $1,290/month! The quiet setting has no buildings directly behind, yet you're minutes to the Convoy District's plazas,

    Jim Bottrell eXp of Greater Los Angeles, Inc

    6460 Convoy Ct Unit SPC 137, San Diego, CA 92117
  • /24

    $1,240,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    6629 Glidden St, San Diego, CA 92111

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $820/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,243,892

    Last Listing Agent Jorge Castellon Compass

    6629 Glidden St, San Diego, CA 92111
    • /21

      Est $339,520 Not Listed For Sale

      7555 Linda Vista Rd Unit 12, San Diego, CA 92111

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 434 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      7555 Linda Vista Rd Unit 12, San Diego, CA 92111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $806/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Mar 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Monica Marquis Coastal Property Management

  • /28

    $690,000 Pre-Foreclosure

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,755 Sq Ft

    6385 Caminito Salado, San Diego, CA 92111

    REDUCED AND READY TO SELL!! Rare end unit located at the top of The Friars Village Complex. Friars Village is a very desirable complex close to all San Diego has to offer! This unit is one of the most popular "Capistrano Model" townhome featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 full baths and an attached 2 car garage. There is a large bonus room located on the first floor that offers many options. The estimated

    Brian Barber Coldwell Banker Realty

    6385 Caminito Salado, San Diego, CA 92111
  • /32

    $2,200,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    2868-70 Preece St, San Diego, CA 92111

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $1,463/SF
    • 215 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Austin Huffman Marcus & Millichap

    2868-70 Preece St, San Diego, CA 92111
    • /4

      Est $310,385 Not Listed For Sale

      7555 Linda Vista Rd Unit 11, San Diego, CA 92111

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      7555 Linda Vista Rd Unit 11, San Diego, CA 92111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $812/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Ibanez The Greenhouse Group Inc

  • /24

    $2,200,000 Pending

    • 10 Beds
    • 6 Baths

    6737 Thomson Ct, San Diego, CA 92111

    We are pleased to present for sale a newly constructed and renovated 4-unit apartment complex in the Linda Vista neighborhood of San Diego. The units in front were originally a single-story single-family residence that was torn down to the studs and fully renovated in 2022 along with an additional newly constructed second story unit. The units in the back of the property were newly constructed in

    Carson Trujillo Whitewater CRE Inc

    6737 Thomson Ct, San Diego, CA 92111
  • /3

    $929,000 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    6317 Caminito Del Pastel, San Diego, CA 92111

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $737/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $920,828

    Last Listing Agent Tugg Snowbarger Grand Pacific Properties Group

    6317 Caminito Del Pastel, San Diego, CA 92111
    • 2217 Burroughs St Unit 5, San Diego, CA 92111

      Est $471,166 Not Listed For Sale

      2217 Burroughs St Unit 5, San Diego, CA 92111

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 777 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2217 Burroughs St Unit 5, San Diego, CA 92111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $598/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Jul 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marco Barnett Finest City Homes

  • /32

    $649,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,271 Sq Ft

    7163 Camino Degrazia Unit 112, San Diego, CA 92111

    Significant price improvement, presenting exceptional value. This spacious and well-maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom condominium in prime hilltop location overlooking Mission Valley. This open, airy home features nearly floor-to-ceiling sliding glass doors leading to a private covered patio - accessible from the primary bedroom, secondary bedroom, and expansive living area with cozy fireplace -

    Evan Himfar Coldwell Banker Realty

    7163 Camino Degrazia Unit 112, San Diego, CA 92111
  • /62

    $1,115,000 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    3484 Armstrong St, San Diego, CA 92111

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $634/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,100,798

    Last Listing Agent Anthony DaSilva TXR Homes, Inc.

    3484 Armstrong St, San Diego, CA 92111
    • /27

      Est $467,545 Not Listed For Sale

      2219 Burroughs St Unit 17, San Diego, CA 92111

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 777 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2219 Burroughs St Unit 17, San Diego, CA 92111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $592/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Davis Duong JP Real Estate & Mortgage Inc.

  • /18

    $999,999

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft

    3816 Mount Abraham Ave, San Diego, CA 92111

    BUY THIS HOME, I'LL BUY YOURS! Seller will consider concessions up to 4% AND a 2/1 rate buydown, reducing the buyer's interest rate by 2% for the first year of their loan and 1% the second year. Welcome to this beautiful, completely remodeled single-story home in a highly desirable neighborhood. Offering 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, this light-filled residence features an open layout designed for

    Jim Bottrell eXp of Greater Los Angeles, Inc

    3816 Mount Abraham Ave, San Diego, CA 92111
  • /37

    $925,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    4106 Dellwood St, San Diego, CA 92111

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $876/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $940,086

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Prazen Good Life Property Management

    4106 Dellwood St, San Diego, CA 92111
    • 6333 Mount Ada Rd Unit 280, San Diego, CA 92111

      Est $328,261 Not Listed For Sale

      6333 Mount Ada Rd Unit 280, San Diego, CA 92111

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 363 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      6333 Mount Ada Rd Unit 280, San Diego, CA 92111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $964/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Sloan

  • /2

    $1,800,000 Pending

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,775 Sq Ft

    7476 Hyatt St, San Diego, CA 92111

    Duplex for sale. Both units remodeled in 2017. New kitchens and bathrooms with tile floors, showers have tile also, clothes washer/dryer located in bathrooms, all windows are vinyl, both units have refinished hardwood floors. Each unit has 3 bedrooms and 1 1/2 bathrooms. Buyers to verify all information. Property is SOLD AS IS. Owner (Carl Whitlock) will accept calls regarding property at

    Kevin Whitlock Kevin Whitlock, Broker

    7476 Hyatt St, San Diego, CA 92111
  • 2750 Wheatstone St Unit 113, San Diego, CA 92111

    $240,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    2750 Wheatstone St Unit 113, San Diego, CA 92111

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tom Reynoso Pacific Manufactured Homes

    2750 Wheatstone St Unit 113, San Diego, CA 92111
    • /21

      Est $383,404 Not Listed For Sale

      6333 Mount Ada Rd Unit 279, San Diego, CA 92111

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      6333 Mount Ada Rd Unit 279, San Diego, CA 92111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $717/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,000
      • Feb 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Spathas Compass

  • /18

    $1,030,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,649 Sq Ft

    1802 Crandall Dr, San Diego, CA 92111

    For Sale, nicely upgraded and spacious, 1 story, corner lot home in centrally located Mission Heights with easy access to freeways, Fashion Valley Mall, Mission Valley, Mission Bay, Downtown. Great location! Upgrades include recent remodeled kitchen, bathrooms, dining area, bedroom 3 has walk-in closet & attached laundry room, Pergo floors, new ceiling lights in kitchen & living room, spacious

    Dali Collins Eureka Realty

    1802 Crandall Dr, San Diego, CA 92111

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home