8,475

Homes in ZIP Code 92113

Section Image
  • /19

    $955,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    2049 Julian Ave Unit 55, San Diego, CA 92113

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,439 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $392/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Thomas McCartin Marcus & Millichap

    2049 Julian Ave Unit 55, San Diego, CA 92113
    • /32

      Est $789,997 Not Listed For Sale

      3012 Valle Ave, San Diego, CA 92113

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3012 Valle Ave, San Diego, CA 92113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $445/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brian Ruhl LPT Realty,Inc

  • 4606 Ocean View Blvd, San Diego, CA 92113

    $750,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    4606 Ocean View Blvd, San Diego, CA 92113

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,687 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $445/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $804,045

    Last Listing Agent Joe Gummerson Joseph Gummerson Broker

    4606 Ocean View Blvd, San Diego, CA 92113
    • /12

      Est $381,541 Not Listed For Sale

      4404 Delta St Unit 28, San Diego, CA 92113

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 753 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      4404 Delta St Unit 28, San Diego, CA 92113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $496/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $373,500
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Yu Kingdom Keys Real Estate & Loans, Inc.

  • 35 19th St, San Diego, CA 92102

    $550,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    35 19th St, San Diego, CA 92102

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 602 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $914/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $555,566

    Last Listing Agent Sebastian Winfield LPT Realty, Inc

    35 19th St, San Diego, CA 92102
    • /28

      Est $736,691 Not Listed For Sale

      2844 Clay Ave, San Diego, CA 92113

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2844 Clay Ave, San Diego, CA 92113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $431/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nino Kiria Coldwell Banker West

  • /11

    $1,780,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    2811-15 Logan Ave, San Diego, CA 92113

    • 7 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,747 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $475/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Benn Vogelsang NorthMarq Multifamily

    2811-15 Logan Ave, San Diego, CA 92113
    • /29

      Est $671,396 Not Listed For Sale

      4300 Newton Ave Unit 43, San Diego, CA 92113

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4300 Newton Ave Unit 43, San Diego, CA 92113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $362/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Adib ROA California Inc

  • 4222 Nordica Ave, San Diego, CA 92113

    $560,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    4222 Nordica Ave, San Diego, CA 92113

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 834 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $671/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $565,788

    Last Listing Agent Alberto Aguirre Real Broker

    4222 Nordica Ave, San Diego, CA 92113
    • /16

      Est $374,675 Not Listed For Sale

      3780 National Ave Unit 1, San Diego, CA 92113

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      3780 National Ave Unit 1, San Diego, CA 92113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $613/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • May 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tina Wheeler Bettina Wheeler, Broker

  • /43

    $630,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    5044 Pelusa St, San Diego, CA 92113

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $621/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $641,443

    Last Listing Agent Dennis Dailey Cal Mutual Inc.

    5044 Pelusa St, San Diego, CA 92113
    • /31

      Est $618,883 Not Listed For Sale

      4300 Newton Ave Unit 103, San Diego, CA 92113

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,379 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4300 Newton Ave Unit 103, San Diego, CA 92113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $455/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $628,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Voltaire Lepe eXp Realty of California, Inc.

  • /17

    $815,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    4195 San Miguel Ave, San Diego, CA 92113

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,197 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $681/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $803,880

    Last Listing Agent Federico Rolon Compass

    4195 San Miguel Ave, San Diego, CA 92113
    • 4300 Newton Ave Unit 66, San Diego, CA 92113

      Est $618,351 Not Listed For Sale

      4300 Newton Ave Unit 66, San Diego, CA 92113

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,469 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4300 Newton Ave Unit 66, San Diego, CA 92113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $408/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diana Phan Equity Pacific Coast

  • /21

    $858,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    1721-29 Commercial St, San Diego, CA 92113

    • 9 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $364/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Clark Henry Value T Sales Inc dba Pacific Preferred

    1721-29 Commercial St, San Diego, CA 92113
    • 3768 National Ave, San Diego, CA 92113

      Est $504,447 Not Listed For Sale

      3768 National Ave, San Diego, CA 92113

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      3768 National Ave, San Diego, CA 92113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $549/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $532,500
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kate Gillingham Milke Coronado Island Realty

  • /38

    $767,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    646 S 45th St, San Diego, CA 92113

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $603/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $742,476

    Last Listing Agent Cari Pereda LPT Realty,Inc

    646 S 45th St, San Diego, CA 92113
    • 4300 Newton Ave Unit 78, San Diego, CA 92113

      Est $632,446 Not Listed For Sale

      4300 Newton Ave Unit 78, San Diego, CA 92113

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,469 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4300 Newton Ave Unit 78, San Diego, CA 92113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $425/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sean Toma CA-RES

  • 3745 Clinton St, San Diego, CA 92113

    $749,900 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    3745 Clinton St, San Diego, CA 92113

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,187 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $632/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $718,705

    Last Listing Agent Lynette Shaw Pacific Coast Services Realty

    3745 Clinton St, San Diego, CA 92113
    • 4300 Newton Ave Unit 18, San Diego, CA 92113

      Est $598,309 Not Listed For Sale

      4300 Newton Ave Unit 18, San Diego, CA 92113

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4300 Newton Ave Unit 18, San Diego, CA 92113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $474/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Miller-Carnation Coldwell Banker West

  • /30

    $260,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    1107 S 41st St Unit 1, San Diego, CA 92113

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,052

    Last Listing Agent Dana Horne Dana Horne Realty

    1107 S 41st St Unit 1, San Diego, CA 92113
    • /17

      Est $364,353 Not Listed For Sale

      3295 Ocean View Blvd Unit 26, San Diego, CA 92113

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 846 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      3295 Ocean View Blvd Unit 26, San Diego, CA 92113

      Last Sold Summary

      • $430/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $364,000
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alexia Mihalitsianos TXR Homes, Inc.

  • 327 S 38th St, San Diego, CA 92113

    $730,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    327 S 38th St, San Diego, CA 92113

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,398 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $522/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $749,041

    Last Listing Agent Perla Duarte Century 21 Affiliated

    327 S 38th St, San Diego, CA 92113
    • /2

      Est $361,390 Not Listed For Sale

      3295 Ocean View Blvd Unit 29, San Diego, CA 92113

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 846 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      3295 Ocean View Blvd Unit 29, San Diego, CA 92113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $378/SF
      • Last Sold Price $320,000

• 3078-80 Main St, San Diego, CA 92113

    $520,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    3078-80 Main St, San Diego, CA 92113

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,956 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Medina Trust Properties USA

    3078-80 Main St, San Diego, CA 92113
    • 3824 Ocean View Blvd, San Diego, CA 92113

      Est $892,650 Not Listed For Sale

      3824 Ocean View Blvd, San Diego, CA 92113

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 942 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      3824 Ocean View Blvd, San Diego, CA 92113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $796/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darinka Guzman-Alvarado Coldwell Banker West

  • 122 S 20th St, San Diego, CA 92113

    $800,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    122 S 20th St, San Diego, CA 92113

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 711 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $1,125/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $733,193

    Last Listing Agent Monica Vasquez Coldwell Banker West

    122 S 20th St, San Diego, CA 92113
    • /15

      Est $419,687 Not Listed For Sale

      1123 S 41st St Unit 15, San Diego, CA 92113

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1123 S 41st St Unit 15, San Diego, CA 92113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Jia Hang Lai, Broker

  • 2132-36 Irving Ave, San Diego, CA 92113

    $785,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    2132-36 Irving Ave, San Diego, CA 92113

    • 1,873 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $419/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent William Woods CRM Financial Services

    2132-36 Irving Ave, San Diego, CA 92113
    • /34

      Est $847,704 Not Listed For Sale

      3510 Silktree Terrace, San Diego, CA 92113

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,739 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3510 Silktree Terrace, San Diego, CA 92113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $506/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joelle Espina Coldwell Banker West

  • 827 S 39th St, San Diego, CA 92113

    $729,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    827 S 39th St, San Diego, CA 92113

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,407 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $518/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $740,374

    Last Listing Agent Alyssa Davies NewTown Real Estate

    827 S 39th St, San Diego, CA 92113
    • /42

      Est $651,445 Not Listed For Sale

      1006 S 26th St, San Diego, CA 92113

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 817 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1006 S 26th St, San Diego, CA 92113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $753/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Mar 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Ramirez Broadpoint Properties, Inc

  • /16

    $615,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    3730 Birch St, San Diego, CA 92113

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 858 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $717/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $626,115

    Last Listing Agent Eduardo Contreras The Relocation Agency

    3730 Birch St, San Diego, CA 92113
    • 4757 Crooked Creek Ct, San Diego, CA 92113

      Est $732,172 Not Listed For Sale

      4757 Crooked Creek Ct, San Diego, CA 92113

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      4757 Crooked Creek Ct, San Diego, CA 92113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $600/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Varon Avaron Realty

  • 3652-56 Z St, San Diego, CA 92113

    $790,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    3652-56 Z St, San Diego, CA 92113

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • $329/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,009,000

    Last Listing Agent Michael Tucker Pacific Home Brokers

    3652-56 Z St, San Diego, CA 92113
    • /28

      Est $663,509 Not Listed For Sale

      1364 Wyconda Way, San Diego, CA 92113

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1364 Wyconda Way, San Diego, CA 92113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $474/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Jefferson Weichert SoCal

  • 3979 Boston Ave, San Diego, CA 92113

    $660,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    3979 Boston Ave, San Diego, CA 92113

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,077 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $613/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $652,688

    Last Listing Agent Chris Ruiz Coldwell Banker West

    3979 Boston Ave, San Diego, CA 92113
    • 1361 Wyconda Way, San Diego, CA 92113

      Est $801,113 Not Listed For Sale

      1361 Wyconda Way, San Diego, CA 92113

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,345 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1361 Wyconda Way, San Diego, CA 92113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $606/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent JESSICA SPELLERBERG Wedgewood Homes Realty

  • /6

    $540,000 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    4547 Imperial Ave, San Diego, CA 92113

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 966 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $559/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,631

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Davis Hawkins Realty, Inc.

    4547 Imperial Ave, San Diego, CA 92113
    • 4721 Magnus Way, San Diego, CA 92113

      Est $789,036 Not Listed For Sale

      4721 Magnus Way, San Diego, CA 92113

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      4721 Magnus Way, San Diego, CA 92113

      Last Sold Summary

      • $579/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick Homecoin.com

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home