9,066

Homes in ZIP Code 92119

Section Image
  • /24

    $855,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    8336 Lake Baca Dr, San Diego, CA 92119

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $735/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $855,375

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Zazzera Rachel Zazzera, Broker

    8336 Lake Baca Dr, San Diego, CA 92119
    • /27

      Est $492,179 Not Listed For Sale

      8749 Lake Murray Blvd Unit 12, San Diego, CA 92119

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      8749 Lake Murray Blvd Unit 12, San Diego, CA 92119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $494/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pablo Romero LPT Realty,Inc

  • 6266 Lake Aral Dr, San Diego, CA 92119

    $1,010,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    6266 Lake Aral Dr, San Diego, CA 92119

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,523 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $663/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $948,344

    Last Listing Agent Edna Mitchell Finest City Homes

    6266 Lake Aral Dr, San Diego, CA 92119
    • /21

      Est $450,741 Not Listed For Sale

      8749 Lake Murray Blvd Unit 9, San Diego, CA 92119

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,041 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      8749 Lake Murray Blvd Unit 9, San Diego, CA 92119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $447/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Valentyn Phylimonov Wedgewood Homes Realty

  • 6808 Hyde Park Dr Unit L, San Diego, CA 92119

    $505,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    6808 Hyde Park Dr Unit L, San Diego, CA 92119

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,094 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $462/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,887

    Last Listing Agent Theresa Baugh Coldwell Banker West

    6808 Hyde Park Dr Unit L, San Diego, CA 92119
    • /36

      Est $1,080,598 Not Listed For Sale

      7070 Gain Dr, San Diego, CA 92119

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      7070 Gain Dr, San Diego, CA 92119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $619/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jude Wesner Jouglet Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 6660 Bell Bluff Ave Unit A, San Diego, CA 92119

    $520,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    6660 Bell Bluff Ave Unit A, San Diego, CA 92119

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 806 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $645/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,006

    Last Listing Agent Laura Gonzalez Real Broker

    6660 Bell Bluff Ave Unit A, San Diego, CA 92119
    • /20

      Est $980,087 Not Listed For Sale

      6922 Boulder Lake Ave, San Diego, CA 92119

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      6922 Boulder Lake Ave, San Diego, CA 92119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $633/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $888,210
      • Jan 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Durrett Century 21 Affiliated

  • /2

    $1,600,000 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    6243 Lake Lomond Dr, San Diego, CA 92119

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $731/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,147,498

    Last Listing Agent Bao Le USA Realty and Loans

    6243 Lake Lomond Dr, San Diego, CA 92119
    • /35

      Est $891,841 Not Listed For Sale

      6921 Renkrib Ave, San Diego, CA 92119

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      6921 Renkrib Ave, San Diego, CA 92119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $697/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $853,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dominic Chanes Swanson Real Estate

  • /44

    $957,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    6387 Lake Badin Ave, San Diego, CA 92119

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,459 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $656/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $942,005

    Last Listing Agent Jean Kaiser LPT Realty,Inc

    6387 Lake Badin Ave, San Diego, CA 92119
    • /36

      Est $1,097,430 Not Listed For Sale

      8059 Lake Cayuga Dr, San Diego, CA 92119

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      8059 Lake Cayuga Dr, San Diego, CA 92119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $609/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ewa Baska eXp Realty of California, Inc.

  • /2

    $1,015,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    6946 Everglades Ave, San Diego, CA 92119

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,625 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $625/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,089,431

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Keckeisen Compass

    6946 Everglades Ave, San Diego, CA 92119
    • /28

      Est $1,068,689 Not Listed For Sale

      6758 Ballinger Ave, San Diego, CA 92119

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      6758 Ballinger Ave, San Diego, CA 92119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $689/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,105,000
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Diehl San Diego Castles Realty

  • /36

    $1,400,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    6625 Casselberry Way, San Diego, CA 92119

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $835/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,383,699

    Last Listing Agent Jenica Martin Douglas Elliman of California, Inc.

    6625 Casselberry Way, San Diego, CA 92119
    • 8432 Highwood Dr, San Diego, CA 92119

      Est $955,720 Not Listed For Sale

      8432 Highwood Dr, San Diego, CA 92119

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,603 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      8432 Highwood Dr, San Diego, CA 92119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $593/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mana Mahfoozi AARE

  • /24

    $505,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    8711 Navajo Rd Unit 2, San Diego, CA 92119

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,149 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $440/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,649

    Last Listing Agent Rob Northrup Best Homes Team

    8711 Navajo Rd Unit 2, San Diego, CA 92119
    • /36

      Est $1,124,723 Not Listed For Sale

      8471 Highwood Dr, San Diego, CA 92119

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      8471 Highwood Dr, San Diego, CA 92119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $733/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,220,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Zachary Weissenborn Compass

  • /49

    $1,477,880 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    7783 Blue Lake Dr, San Diego, CA 92119

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $685/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,446,441

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Garver Keller Williams Realty

    7783 Blue Lake Dr, San Diego, CA 92119
    • /42

      Est $1,102,768 Not Listed For Sale

      6770 Boulder Lake Ave, San Diego, CA 92119

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      6770 Boulder Lake Ave, San Diego, CA 92119

      Last Sold Summary

      • $614/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,105,000
      • Mar 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Hawkins Single Fin Realty

  • /45

    $899,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    6438 Lake Atlin Ave, San Diego, CA 92119

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,611 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $558/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $905,531

    Last Listing Agent James Buksa Mission Realty Group

    6438 Lake Atlin Ave, San Diego, CA 92119
    • /18

      Est $948,461 Not Listed For Sale

      6902 Renkrib Ave, San Diego, CA 92119

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,447 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      6902 Renkrib Ave, San Diego, CA 92119

      Last Sold Summary

      • $657/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lindy Kaiser Coldwell Banker West

  • 6354 Arms Lake Ave, San Diego, CA 92119

    $820,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    6354 Arms Lake Ave, San Diego, CA 92119

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,107 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $741/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $823,242

    Last Listing Agent Goran Forss Team Forss Realty Group

    6354 Arms Lake Ave, San Diego, CA 92119
    • /4

      Est $949,826 Not Listed For Sale

      6481 Lake Mere Ct, San Diego, CA 92119

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,443 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      6481 Lake Mere Ct, San Diego, CA 92119

      Last Sold Summary

      • $658/SF
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Aug 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Walker Agents of Architecture

  • /45

    $945,000 Sold Jan 08, 2026

    6209 Amber Lake Ave, San Diego, CA 92119

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $741/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $932,996

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Discher eXp Realty of California, Inc

    6209 Amber Lake Ave, San Diego, CA 92119
    • /34

      Est $888,180 Not Listed For Sale

      6451 Lake Mere Ct, San Diego, CA 92119

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      6451 Lake Mere Ct, San Diego, CA 92119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $641/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $905,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Waid Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

  • /56

    $1,525,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    6968 Talisman Ct, San Diego, CA 92119

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,282 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $465/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,562,931

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Hinds Compass

    6968 Talisman Ct, San Diego, CA 92119
    • /31

      Est $991,976 Not Listed For Sale

      8125 Whelan Dr, San Diego, CA 92119

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      8125 Whelan Dr, San Diego, CA 92119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $633/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,005,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Morrison HomeSmart Realty West

  • 8662 Robles Dr, San Diego, CA 92119

    $1,175,000 Sold May 11, 2026

    8662 Robles Dr, San Diego, CA 92119

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $885/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,108,433

    Last Listing Agent Jaime Z. Harris Real Broker

    8662 Robles Dr, San Diego, CA 92119
    • 6421 E Lake Dr, San Diego, CA 92119

      Est $863,675 Not Listed For Sale

      6421 E Lake Dr, San Diego, CA 92119

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      6421 E Lake Dr, San Diego, CA 92119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $816/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Ehrlich Hill Realty Group

  • 6352 Budlong Lake Ave, San Diego, CA 92119

    $800,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    6352 Budlong Lake Ave, San Diego, CA 92119

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,581 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $506/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $841,040

    Last Listing Agent Gibran Sierra Home Smart Evergreen

    6352 Budlong Lake Ave, San Diego, CA 92119
    • /20

      Est $886,712 Not Listed For Sale

      8404 Mono Lake Dr, San Diego, CA 92119

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,309 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      8404 Mono Lake Dr, San Diego, CA 92119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $663/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $868,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Jensen Christen Jensen, Broker

  • /45

    $981,000 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    8661 Dent Dr, San Diego, CA 92119

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $546/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $992,303

    Last Listing Agent Karlee Vandyke eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    8661 Dent Dr, San Diego, CA 92119
    • /37

      Est $947,791 Not Listed For Sale

      8321 Bashan Lake Ave, San Diego, CA 92119

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      8321 Bashan Lake Ave, San Diego, CA 92119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $593/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $935,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chase Cromwell eXp Realty of California, Inc.

  • /24

    $899,900 Sold May 04, 2026

    8376 Mono Lake Dr, San Diego, CA 92119

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,309 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $687/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $904,226

    Last Listing Agent Ronald Durrett Century 21 Affiliated

    8376 Mono Lake Dr, San Diego, CA 92119
    • /32

      Est $934,813 Not Listed For Sale

      8311 Bashan Lake Ave, San Diego, CA 92119

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,309 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      8311 Bashan Lake Ave, San Diego, CA 92119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $745/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Melingonis LPT Realty,Inc

  • /25

    $960,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    7018 Cowles Mountain Blvd, San Diego, CA 92119

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $803/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $955,273

    Last Listing Agent Memo Cardona Premier Agency Real Estate Inc.

    7018 Cowles Mountain Blvd, San Diego, CA 92119
    • 8302 Bashan Lake Ave, San Diego, CA 92119

      Est $947,466 Not Listed For Sale

      8302 Bashan Lake Ave, San Diego, CA 92119

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,251 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      8302 Bashan Lake Ave, San Diego, CA 92119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $779/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Neil Libin Four Seasons Properties, Inc

  • /28

    $971,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    7735 Melotte St, San Diego, CA 92119

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $677/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $969,131

    Last Listing Agent Salvatore Cefalu Keller Williams San Diego Metro

    7735 Melotte St, San Diego, CA 92119
    • /23

      Est $956,344 Not Listed For Sale

      8322 Bashan Lake Ave, San Diego, CA 92119

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,798 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      8322 Bashan Lake Ave, San Diego, CA 92119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $542/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Mar 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Doug Lister United Real Estate San Diego

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home