9,069

Homes in ZIP Code 92119

Section Image
    • /30

      Est $971,533

      Not Listed For Sale

      8374 Hudson Dr, San Diego, CA 92119

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      8374 Hudson Dr, San Diego, CA 92119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $677/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $995,000
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kris Perry KWest Real Estate Group

  • 8366 Lake Adlon Dr, San Diego, CA 92119

    $1,110,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    8366 Lake Adlon Dr, San Diego, CA 92119

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,391 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $798/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,079,414

    Last Listing Agent Mike Shenkman Real Broker

    8366 Lake Adlon Dr, San Diego, CA 92119
    • 8446 Hudson Dr, San Diego, CA 92119

      Est $893,777

      Not Listed For Sale

      8446 Hudson Dr, San Diego, CA 92119

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      8446 Hudson Dr, San Diego, CA 92119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $631/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Renee Nowicki Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /2

    $775,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    6428 Lake Apopka Place, San Diego, CA 92119

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,353 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $573/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,006,267

    Last Listing Agent Sasha Kamfiroozie Sasha Realty Group

    6428 Lake Apopka Place, San Diego, CA 92119
    • /40

      Est $898,938

      Not Listed For Sale

      8414 San Carlos Dr, San Diego, CA 92119

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,001 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      8414 San Carlos Dr, San Diego, CA 92119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $849/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Jan 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lyndie Gauthier Innovate Realty, Inc.

  • 7876 Topaz Lake Ave, San Diego, CA 92119

    $1,150,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    7876 Topaz Lake Ave, San Diego, CA 92119

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $548/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,149,588

    Last Listing Agent Gregg Phillipson Keller Williams Realty

    7876 Topaz Lake Ave, San Diego, CA 92119
    • /9

      Est $904,249

      Not Listed For Sale

      8344 San Carlos Dr, San Diego, CA 92119

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,309 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      8344 San Carlos Dr, San Diego, CA 92119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $695/SF
      • Last Sold Price $910,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Carta Joe Carta Realty

  • /20

    $330,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    6924 Hyde Park Dr Unit 319, San Diego, CA 92119

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 676 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $488/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,179

    Last Listing Agent Joe Farrage Real Broker

    6924 Hyde Park Dr Unit 319, San Diego, CA 92119
    • /28

      Est $1,131,891

      Not Listed For Sale

      8116 Dicenza Ln, San Diego, CA 92119

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      8116 Dicenza Ln, San Diego, CA 92119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $554/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Messali Real Broker

  • /49

    $1,385,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    7270 Rondel Ct, San Diego, CA 92119

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,359 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $587/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,379,166

    Last Listing Agent Jorge Murillo 1st Choice Home Team

    7270 Rondel Ct, San Diego, CA 92119
    • /27

      Est $507,086

      Not Listed For Sale

      6644 Bell Bluff Ave, San Diego, CA 92119

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 806 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      6644 Bell Bluff Ave, San Diego, CA 92119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $695/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marie Iglesias Coldwell Banker West

  • /41

    $1,150,000

    Sold May 15, 2025

    6437 Lake Arrowhead Dr, San Diego, CA 92119

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,606 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $441/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,189,623

    Last Listing Agent Martin Orgel Orgel Realty & Mortgage Co

    6437 Lake Arrowhead Dr, San Diego, CA 92119
    • /24

      Est $478,233

      Not Listed For Sale

      6623 Bell Bluff Ave, San Diego, CA 92119

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 806 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      6623 Bell Bluff Ave, San Diego, CA 92119

      Last Sold Summary

      • $594/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $478,500
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marty Castro The Castro Group

  • 8465 Jackie Dr, San Diego, CA 92119

    $1,062,500

    Sold May 21, 2025

    8465 Jackie Dr, San Diego, CA 92119

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $639/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,058,455

    Last Listing Agent James Long United Real Estate San Diego

    8465 Jackie Dr, San Diego, CA 92119
    • 6430 Bell Bluff Ave, San Diego, CA 92119

      Est $499,897

      Not Listed For Sale

      6430 Bell Bluff Ave, San Diego, CA 92119

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 806 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      6430 Bell Bluff Ave, San Diego, CA 92119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $670/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carlos Rivera Coldwell Banker West

  • /37

    $1,196,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    6377 Casselberry Way, San Diego, CA 92119

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,698 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $704/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,177,851

    Last Listing Agent Rob Northrup Best Homes Team

    6377 Casselberry Way, San Diego, CA 92119
    • /33

      Est $456,330

      Not Listed For Sale

      6878 Navajo Rd Unit 105, San Diego, CA 92119

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      6878 Navajo Rd Unit 105, San Diego, CA 92119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $589/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $492,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robin Barron LPT Realty,Inc

  • /10

    $500,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    6816 Hyde Park Dr Unit N, San Diego, CA 92119

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,094 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $457/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,157

    Last Listing Agent Analicia Diaz eXp Realty of Southern California, Inc.

    6816 Hyde Park Dr Unit N, San Diego, CA 92119
    • /26

      Est $398,245

      Not Listed For Sale

      6878 Navajo Rd Unit 101, San Diego, CA 92119

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 654 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      6878 Navajo Rd Unit 101, San Diego, CA 92119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $667/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $436,000
      • Feb 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deniese Ossey Compass

  • /19

    $350,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    8667 Lake Murray Blvd Unit 1, San Diego, CA 92119

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 610 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $574/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,389

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Rainey The Comana Company, Inc.

    8667 Lake Murray Blvd Unit 1, San Diego, CA 92119
    • /45

      Est $362,846

      Not Listed For Sale

      6878 Navajo Rd Unit 93, San Diego, CA 92119

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 654 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      6878 Navajo Rd Unit 93, San Diego, CA 92119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $566/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Morgan Scott ScottWay Capital

  • /23

    $440,000

    Sold Dec 26, 2025

    8765 Lake Murray Blvd Unit 3, San Diego, CA 92119

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,041 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $423/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,431

    Last Listing Agent Fernando Garcia Redfin Corporation

    8765 Lake Murray Blvd Unit 3, San Diego, CA 92119
    • /24

      Est $430,513

      Not Listed For Sale

      6878 Navajo Rd Unit 32, San Diego, CA 92119

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      6878 Navajo Rd Unit 32, San Diego, CA 92119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $537/SF
      • Last Sold Price $449,000

      Last Listing Agent Ty Stewart Zicon Real Estate

  • /40

    $506,500

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    6647 Bell Bluff Ave, San Diego, CA 92119

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 806 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $628/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,400

    Last Listing Agent Ty Stewart Zicon Real Estate

    6647 Bell Bluff Ave, San Diego, CA 92119
    • 7631 Rainswept Ln, San Diego, CA 92119

      Est $758,625

      Not Listed For Sale

      7631 Rainswept Ln, San Diego, CA 92119

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,129 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      7631 Rainswept Ln, San Diego, CA 92119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $691/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa McCune

  • /41

    $895,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    6289 Lake Arago Ave, San Diego, CA 92119

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,523 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $588/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $885,613

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Ross Turner and Associates

    6289 Lake Arago Ave, San Diego, CA 92119
    • /35

      Est $750,308

      Not Listed For Sale

      7623 Rainswept Ln, San Diego, CA 92119

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,617 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      7623 Rainswept Ln, San Diego, CA 92119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $480/SF
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $776,200
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Ahearn eXp Realty of Southern California, Inc.

  • 8343 San Carlos Dr, San Diego, CA 92119

    $785,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    8343 San Carlos Dr, San Diego, CA 92119

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,579 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $497/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $992,302

    Last Listing Agent Christine Ryan Coldwell Banker Realty

    8343 San Carlos Dr, San Diego, CA 92119
    • 8394 Suntree Place, San Diego, CA 92119

      Est $723,818

      Not Listed For Sale

      8394 Suntree Place, San Diego, CA 92119

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,129 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      8394 Suntree Place, San Diego, CA 92119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $673/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $759,900
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maryann Augustine Frontline Realty Group

  • /26

    $1,085,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    7024 Everglades Ave, San Diego, CA 92119

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,625 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $668/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,079,690

    Last Listing Agent Willem De Ridder Compass

    7024 Everglades Ave, San Diego, CA 92119
    • /45

      Est $1,408,627

      Not Listed For Sale

      7967 Wing Span Dr, San Diego, CA 92119

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      7967 Wing Span Dr, San Diego, CA 92119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $550/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,326,000
      • May 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Buksa Mission Realty Group

  • /26

    $875,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    6501 Bantam Lake Ave, San Diego, CA 92119

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $783/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $878,241

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Trevino Palisade Realty Inc

    6501 Bantam Lake Ave, San Diego, CA 92119
    • 7957 Wing Span Dr, San Diego, CA 92119

      Est $1,409,328

      Not Listed For Sale

      7957 Wing Span Dr, San Diego, CA 92119

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      7957 Wing Span Dr, San Diego, CA 92119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $554/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,425,000
      • Apr 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Scott Schimpf Keller Williams Realty

  • /30

    $1,150,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    7329 Melotte St, San Diego, CA 92119

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $657/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,155,857

    Last Listing Agent Dan Sirota Brookeshire Real Estate

    7329 Melotte St, San Diego, CA 92119
    • /57

      Est $1,271,090

      Not Listed For Sale

      7690 Volclay Dr, San Diego, CA 92119

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      7690 Volclay Dr, San Diego, CA 92119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $645/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Minotti LPT Realty,Inc

  • /15

    $1,200,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    8364 Lake Ashwood Ave, San Diego, CA 92119

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $368/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,201,349

    Last Listing Agent Melvina Selfani Century 21 Affiliated

    8364 Lake Ashwood Ave, San Diego, CA 92119
    • /49

      Est $1,199,887

      Not Listed For Sale

      7266 Golfcrest Dr, San Diego, CA 92119

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      7266 Golfcrest Dr, San Diego, CA 92119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $701/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,220,000
      • Dec 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bradley Seaman Keller Williams Realty

  • /36

    $1,025,000

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    7104 Ruane St, San Diego, CA 92119

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,876 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $546/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,040,090

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Zazzera Rachel Zazzera, Broker

    7104 Ruane St, San Diego, CA 92119
    • 7611 Golfcrest Dr, San Diego, CA 92119

      Est $1,110,280

      Not Listed For Sale

      7611 Golfcrest Dr, San Diego, CA 92119

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      7611 Golfcrest Dr, San Diego, CA 92119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $619/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,025,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori Staehling Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

  • /30

    $1,225,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    6680 Tuxedo Rd, San Diego, CA 92119

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,738 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $705/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,222,546

    Last Listing Agent Reem Bollinger Altatera

    6680 Tuxedo Rd, San Diego, CA 92119

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home