7,882

Homes in ZIP Code 92123

Section Image Section Image
  • /17

    $1,499,000

    Sold Jan 19, 2026

    2720 Everly Dr, San Diego, CA 92108

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,301 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $651/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,470,682

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Everly at Civita

    2720 Everly Dr, San Diego, CA 92108
    • 8885 Tribeca Cir, San Diego, CA 92123

      Est $730,806

      Not Listed For Sale

      8885 Tribeca Cir, San Diego, CA 92123

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      8885 Tribeca Cir, San Diego, CA 92123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $625/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Moira Tapia Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 2644 Mission Village Dr, San Diego, CA 92123

    $889,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    2644 Mission Village Dr, San Diego, CA 92123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $579/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $914,288

    Last Listing Agent Jason Bedsole Steele Canyon Realty

    2644 Mission Village Dr, San Diego, CA 92123
    • /18

      Est $717,543

      Not Listed For Sale

      8846 Spectrum Center Blvd, San Diego, CA 92123

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      8846 Spectrum Center Blvd, San Diego, CA 92123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $613/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Jan 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carol Mundell Century 21 Affiliated

  • /30

    $950,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    2550 Greyling Dr, San Diego, CA 92123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $534/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $953,045

    Last Listing Agent Juana Castro Coldwell Banker Realty

    2550 Greyling Dr, San Diego, CA 92123
    • /48

      Est $762,361

      Not Listed For Sale

      4802 Haight Trail, San Diego, CA 92123

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4802 Haight Trail, San Diego, CA 92123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $670/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Krista Lombardi 1st Class Real Estate SD

  • 2504 Everly Dr, San Diego, CA 92108

    $1,295,200

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    2504 Everly Dr, San Diego, CA 92108

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $888/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Robertson Toll Brothers Real Estate, Inc

    2504 Everly Dr, San Diego, CA 92108
    • /29

      Est $737,127

      Not Listed For Sale

      8728 Esplanade Park Ln, San Diego, CA 92123

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,267 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      8728 Esplanade Park Ln, San Diego, CA 92123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $616/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Agne Isidro Innovate Realty, Inc.

  • /20

    $800,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    2564 Marathon Dr, San Diego, CA 92123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $667/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $947,763

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Klinefelter The Legacy Real Estate Co.

    2564 Marathon Dr, San Diego, CA 92123
    • /56

      Est $800,513

      Not Listed For Sale

      8756 Concourse Ct, San Diego, CA 92123

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      8756 Concourse Ct, San Diego, CA 92123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $595/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $855,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Tucci Melissa Goldstein Tucci

  • /52

    $1,075,225

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    3541 Pomeroy St, San Diego, CA 92123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $617/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,068,067

    Last Listing Agent Mark Robertson Century 21 Affiliated

    3541 Pomeroy St, San Diego, CA 92123
    • /2

      Est $878,405

      Not Listed For Sale

      8782 Parkplace Ct, San Diego, CA 92123

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,675 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      8782 Parkplace Ct, San Diego, CA 92123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $540/SF
      • Last Sold Price $905,000

      Last Listing Agent Carly Anderson Keller Williams SanDiego Metro

  • 3395 Lockwood Dr, San Diego, CA 92123

    $934,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    3395 Lockwood Dr, San Diego, CA 92123

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,298 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $720/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $936,325

    Last Listing Agent Mike Anderson Coldwell Banker West

    3395 Lockwood Dr, San Diego, CA 92123
    • /61

      Est $966,468

      Not Listed For Sale

      8260 Ainsley Ct, San Diego, CA 92123

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      8260 Ainsley Ct, San Diego, CA 92123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $761/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $940,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Haig Christian Haig Broker

  • 8796 Regency Rd, San Diego, CA 92123

    $1,200,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    8796 Regency Rd, San Diego, CA 92123

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $577/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,208,902

    Last Listing Agent David Kwan Sequoia Commercial Group

    8796 Regency Rd, San Diego, CA 92123
    • /62

      Est $1,120,582

      Not Listed For Sale

      3229 Chauncey Dr, San Diego, CA 92123

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,841 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      3229 Chauncey Dr, San Diego, CA 92123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $577/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,063,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Sheedy Kevin Sheedy Realty

  • /19

    $1,115,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    2434 Meadow Lark Dr, San Diego, CA 92123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $847/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,090,683

    Last Listing Agent Flemin Koc ROA California Inc

    2434 Meadow Lark Dr, San Diego, CA 92123
    • 7842 Nightingale Way, San Diego, CA 92123

      Est $558,657

      Not Listed For Sale

      7842 Nightingale Way, San Diego, CA 92123

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      7842 Nightingale Way, San Diego, CA 92123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $539/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Feb 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Bottrell eXp Realty Greater Los Angeles

  • /51

    $995,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    9715 Stonecrest Blvd, San Diego, CA 92123

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,411 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $705/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $987,770

    Last Listing Agent Kristina Quesada Douglas Elliman of California, Inc.

    9715 Stonecrest Blvd, San Diego, CA 92123
    • /22

      Est $404,944

      Not Listed For Sale

      3549 Castle Glen Dr Unit 112, San Diego, CA 92123

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 582 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      3549 Castle Glen Dr Unit 112, San Diego, CA 92123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $730/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tamara Markey Redfin

  • /58

    $1,010,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    2485 Moonstone Dr, San Diego, CA 92123

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,298 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $778/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $995,148

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Sheedy Kevin Sheedy Realty

    2485 Moonstone Dr, San Diego, CA 92123
    • /23

      Est $544,730

      Not Listed For Sale

      3551 Ruffin Rd Unit 166, San Diego, CA 92123

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      3551 Ruffin Rd Unit 166, San Diego, CA 92123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $475/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $551,500
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Moore Opendoor Brokerage Inc.

  • /37

    $1,430,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    2779 Via Alta Place, San Diego, CA 92108

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,999 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $715/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,420,252

    Last Listing Agent Teri Hill Hill & Hill Realty, Inc.

    2779 Via Alta Place, San Diego, CA 92108
    • /75

      Est $1,423,385

      Not Listed For Sale

      2616 W Canyon Ave, San Diego, CA 92123

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2616 W Canyon Ave, San Diego, CA 92123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $637/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,540,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marty Castro The Castro Group

  • 7912 Blue Jay Place, San Diego, CA 92123

    $1,200,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    7912 Blue Jay Place, San Diego, CA 92123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $897/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,182,573

    Last Listing Agent Janicke Swanson Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    7912 Blue Jay Place, San Diego, CA 92123
    • /37

      Est $581,205

      Not Listed For Sale

      9229 Village Glen Dr Unit 232, San Diego, CA 92123

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      9229 Village Glen Dr Unit 232, San Diego, CA 92123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $586/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Jan 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rommel Reyes 5RG Realty

  • /35

    $1,100,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    9321 Fermi Ave, San Diego, CA 92123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $917/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $708,084

    Last Listing Agent Mark Green TXR Homes, Inc.

    9321 Fermi Ave, San Diego, CA 92123
    • /15

      Est $1,141,640

      Not Listed For Sale

      2955 Mission Village Dr, San Diego, CA 92123

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2955 Mission Village Dr, San Diego, CA 92123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $552/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,190,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Lococo Generations Realty

  • /11

    $1,150,000

    Sold Dec 24, 2025

    2524 Everly Ct, San Diego, CA 92108

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $789/SF

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Everly at Civita

    2524 Everly Ct, San Diego, CA 92108
    • 2622 W Canyon Ave, San Diego, CA 92123

      Est $1,386,860

      Not Listed For Sale

      2622 W Canyon Ave, San Diego, CA 92123

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,915 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2622 W Canyon Ave, San Diego, CA 92123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $489/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,425,000
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christy Hines Distinctive Homes

  • /26

    $475,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    3550 Ruffin Rd Unit 235, San Diego, CA 92123

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 762 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $623/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,229

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Quy Real Broker

    3550 Ruffin Rd Unit 235, San Diego, CA 92123
    • /42

      Est $1,003,133

      Not Listed For Sale

      2949 W Canyon Ave, San Diego, CA 92123

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,679 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2949 W Canyon Ave, San Diego, CA 92123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $625/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim Skoglin Skoglin Real Estate, Inc.

  • 2510 Aperture Cir, San Diego, CA 92108

    $965,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    2510 Aperture Cir, San Diego, CA 92108

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $656/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $950,121

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Caron Real Broker

    2510 Aperture Cir, San Diego, CA 92108
    • /30

      Est $732,566

      Not Listed For Sale

      5846 Mission Center Rd Unit C, San Diego, CA 92123

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      5846 Mission Center Rd Unit C, San Diego, CA 92123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $535/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Todd Select Homes

  • /43

    $1,149,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    3424 Lockwood Dr, San Diego, CA 92123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $762/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,112,097

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Worley Shadewell Realty

    3424 Lockwood Dr, San Diego, CA 92123
    • /45

      Est $1,079,053

      Not Listed For Sale

      2143 Finch Ln, San Diego, CA 92123

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      2143 Finch Ln, San Diego, CA 92123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $887/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,149,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JD Esajian eXp Realty of California, Inc.

  • /25

    $755,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    8761 Plaza Park Ln Unit 76, San Diego, CA 92123

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,337 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $565/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $753,283

    Last Listing Agent Carol Mundell Century 21 Affiliated

    8761 Plaza Park Ln Unit 76, San Diego, CA 92123
    • /33

      Est $950,022

      Not Listed For Sale

      2048 Goshawk St, San Diego, CA 92123

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2048 Goshawk St, San Diego, CA 92123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $796/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $955,000
      • Feb 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Caltabellotta RE/MAX

  • /28

    $410,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    9130 Gramercy Dr Unit 411, San Diego, CA 92123

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 682 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $601/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,397

    Last Listing Agent Becker Realty Tristan Cerenzie, Broker

    9130 Gramercy Dr Unit 411, San Diego, CA 92123
    • /14

      Est $936,808

      Not Listed For Sale

      2250 Cardinal Dr, San Diego, CA 92123

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2250 Cardinal Dr, San Diego, CA 92123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $781/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Jan 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Vosacek Western Hills Real Estate

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home