20,679

Homes in ZIP Code 92126

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $998,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    10461 Harlow Cir Unit 24, San Diego, CA 92108

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,869 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $534/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $993,963

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Filla Real Broker

    10461 Harlow Cir Unit 24, San Diego, CA 92108
    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      10770 Black Mountain Rd Unit SPC 240, San Diego, CA 92126

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      10770 Black Mountain Rd Unit SPC 240, San Diego, CA 92126

      Last Sold Summary

      • $189/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Lux eXp Realty of California, Inc.

  • /54

    $980,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,006 Sq Ft

    11168 Acaso Way, San Diego, CA 92126

    Charming Family Home with Pool- Step into this inviting three-bedroom, two-bathroom sanctuary. This cozy home exudes warmth and comfort, featuring a delightful swimming pool that invites relaxation and outdoor fun. Enjoy the convenience of being just minutes from the beautiful beaches La Jolla and Del Mar, along with easy access to downtown and major freeways. Nearby shopping and dining options

    Aisa Tu AT Bespoke Real Estate

    11168 Acaso Way, San Diego, CA 92126
  • /9

    $566,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    8444 New Salem St Unit 9, San Diego, CA 92126

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 866 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $654/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,197

    Last Listing Agent Val Francis RE/MAX Connections

    8444 New Salem St Unit 9, San Diego, CA 92126
    • /18

      Est $540,738

      Not Listed For Sale

      10273 Black Mountain Rd Unit M3, San Diego, CA 92126

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      10273 Black Mountain Rd Unit M3, San Diego, CA 92126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $482/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Becker Realty Tristan Cerenzie, Broker

  • /37

    $996,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,518 Sq Ft

    10416 Adamson Way, San Diego, CA 92126

    Better than new! Welcome to a highly upgraded townhome in the sought-after 3Roots community in Sorrento Mesa, featuring owned solar, smart home technology, and modern finishes throughout. Ideally situated within minutes of the Sorrento Valley tech corridor and tucked away from busy streets, the home shows like a model, with modern oak-wood-style flooring, custom blinds, and energy-efficient

    Kate Goodwin eXp Realty of Southern CA

    10416 Adamson Way, San Diego, CA 92126
  • /15

    $585,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    10627 Dabney Dr Unit 46, San Diego, CA 92126

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $636/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $588,056

    Last Listing Agent Jack LaLone Black Label Realty

    10627 Dabney Dr Unit 46, San Diego, CA 92126
    • 7952 Sati Way, San Diego, CA 92126

      Est $1,022,408

      Not Listed For Sale

      7952 Sati Way, San Diego, CA 92126

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,645 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      7952 Sati Way, San Diego, CA 92126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $612/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,007,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dusty Brazil Coldwell Banker West

  • /7

    $1,029,999

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft

    8430 Hydra Ln, San Diego, CA 92126

    Welcome to the heart of it all in Mira Mesa, one of San Diego’s most vibrant, thriving, and highly sought-after communities. This stunningly remodeled single-story 4-bedroom, 2-bath home has been completely transformed from floor to ceiling with today’s modern buyer in mind. The once modest kitchen has been thoughtfully expanded now features additional gorgeous white soft-close cabinetry, sleek

    Alan Manuel LPT Realty,Inc

    8430 Hydra Ln, San Diego, CA 92126
  • /25

    $1,125,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    11806 Landbreeze Way, San Diego, CA 92126

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,379 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $816/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,116,792

    Last Listing Agent Vincent Ho HNA Realty, Inc.

    11806 Landbreeze Way, San Diego, CA 92126
    • /10

      Est $1,022,171

      Not Listed For Sale

      7971 Belluno Way, San Diego, CA 92126

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      7971 Belluno Way, San Diego, CA 92126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $619/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,010,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Allen Jackel Neptune Partners

  • /23

    $929,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,301 Sq Ft

    11026 Eka Way, San Diego, CA 92126

    Discover the meaning of luxury in this stunning 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath townhome located in the highly sought-after 3Roots community. With 1,301 sq. ft. of thoughtfully designed living space, this home offers an effortless lifestyle both inside and out. Step inside to an open-concept living area bathed in natural light. The gourmet kitchen is the centerpiece of the home, featuring a large island,

    Donald Byrn Dwell Well Realty Inc

    11026 Eka Way, San Diego, CA 92126
  • /2

    $865,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    8666 Jade Coast Dr, San Diego, CA 92126

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $858/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $866,422

    Last Listing Agent Ann Tasias Patounas Mastiha Inc

    8666 Jade Coast Dr, San Diego, CA 92126
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      10770 Black Mountain Rd Unit 130, San Diego, CA 92126

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      10770 Black Mountain Rd Unit 130, San Diego, CA 92126

      Last Sold Summary

      • $178/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jay Torres Premier Realty Associates

  • /41

    $1,049,000

    $41K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,558 Sq Ft

    10973 Tobago Rd, San Diego, CA 92126

    Welcome to 10973 Tobago Road, a rare opportunity to own a spacious single-story home in the heart of Mira Mesa at an exceptional value. Set on a generous lot with peaceful canyon views, this 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers a functional layout, natural light, and the kind of privacy that is hard to find at this price point. Whether you're enjoying quiet mornings in the backyard or entertaining

    Chris Heller eXp Realty of Southern CA

    10973 Tobago Rd, San Diego, CA 92126
  • /2

    $1,300,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    8686 Perseus Rd, San Diego, CA 92126

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $608/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,346,446

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Quy Real Broker

    8686 Perseus Rd, San Diego, CA 92126
    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      10650 Melogold Way, San Diego, CA 92126

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      10650 Melogold Way, San Diego, CA 92126

      Last Sold Summary

      • $625/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,610,000
      • Aug 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Banks Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /39

    $929,900

    $20K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,158 Sq Ft

    8113 Lakeport Rd, San Diego, CA 92126

    +Fantastic location, WALK TO EVERYTHING, Grocery store, Retail stores, Restaurants, within 5 minutes walk (Saves lots of gas and time)++Move right in and enjoy!!+++Open and Airy+++Extra 150 S.F. of Enclosed Patio, that can be used as Family room/Exercise room/Office/Etc (included in SF, permit unknown)+++Owned Solar!!!++++Central AC and HVAC++++New double pane windows and patio door adds beauty

    Jean Tanner NATIONAL REALTY GROUP

    8113 Lakeport Rd, San Diego, CA 92126
  • /30

    $970,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    10535 Bannister Way, San Diego, CA 92126

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,471 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $659/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,000,017

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Chambless RC Realty of San Diego

    10535 Bannister Way, San Diego, CA 92126
    • 10421 Newbliss Way, San Diego, CA 92126

      Est $959,061

      Not Listed For Sale

      10421 Newbliss Way, San Diego, CA 92126

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      10421 Newbliss Way, San Diego, CA 92126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $801/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $985,000
      • Feb 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marissa Alcantara Century 21 Affiliated

  • /23

    $499,000

    $50K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 956 Sq Ft

    10076 Maya Linda Rd Unit 1101, San Diego, CA 92126

    Huge price drop. Move-in ready and perfectly situated in a prime location, this unit offers convenience and luxury. Enjoy an open-concept kitchen and living area, ideal for entertaining, with granite counters and stainless appliances. The master bedroom features a spacious walk-in closet and a brand-new dual-sink vanity and shower. The second bedroom and bath are located on the opposite end,

    Vani Bobba Vani Bobba, Broker

    10076 Maya Linda Rd Unit 1101, San Diego, CA 92126
  • /22

    $440,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    8476 New Salem St Unit 77, San Diego, CA 92126

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 572 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $769/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,647

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Cohen-Kurzrock Palisade Realty Inc

    8476 New Salem St Unit 77, San Diego, CA 92126
    • 10273 Black Mountain Rd Unit M4, San Diego, CA 92126

      Est $553,133

      Not Listed For Sale

      10273 Black Mountain Rd Unit M4, San Diego, CA 92126

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      10273 Black Mountain Rd Unit M4, San Diego, CA 92126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $507/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Oct 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Medina Real Broker

  • /43

    $2,427,990

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,183 Sq Ft

    11318 Caminito Rodar, San Diego, CA 92126

    Lot 3 – New Construction Home in Sorrento Mesa. Welcome to Tierra Alta, an intimate 8-home cul-de-sac community offering spectacular views of Los Peñasquitos Canyon Preserve. This 3,183 sq. ft. detached home (Plan 3) blends modern design with functional living spaces. 5 bedrooms, 4.5 baths, loft, a tech room, and a 3-car attached bay garage; a move-in ready home designed for comfort and

    Michael Sabourin The Cove Realty Group

    11318 Caminito Rodar, San Diego, CA 92126
  • 14643 Dunleer Way, San Diego, CA 92126

    $1,194,249

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    14643 Dunleer Way, San Diego, CA 92126

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,875 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $637/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,181,000

    Last Listing Agent Don Fontana California West Realty

    14643 Dunleer Way, San Diego, CA 92126
    • /26

      Est $1,400,784

      Not Listed For Sale

      10916-18 New Salem Ct, San Diego, CA 92126

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,599 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      10916-18 New Salem Ct, San Diego, CA 92126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $573/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,490,000
      • May 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rayna Mack SD HOMES

  • /43

    $1,150,500

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths

    11151 Acaso Way, San Diego, CA 92126

    Turnkey Mira Mesa income property featuring a fully renovated main home and a brand new fully permitted ADU completed in 2025, with additional ADU potential—offering a rare blend of immediate cash flow and future upside. The property consists of a 3 bed, 2 bath primary residence and a newly constructed approx. 435 sq ft 1 bed, 1 bath ADU with private entrance, in-unit laundry, and its own

    Nathan Abbo Coldwell Banker West

    11151 Acaso Way, San Diego, CA 92126
  • 10840 Deering St, San Diego, CA 92126

    $975,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    10840 Deering St, San Diego, CA 92126

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $735/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $976,813

    Last Listing Agent Hugo Vega Broadpoint Properties, Inc

    10840 Deering St, San Diego, CA 92126
    • /38

      Est $1,067,470

      Not Listed For Sale

      11317 Zapata Ave Unit 9, San Diego, CA 92126

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,017 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      11317 Zapata Ave Unit 9, San Diego, CA 92126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $536/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,081,000
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Agne Isidro Innovate Realty, Inc.

  • /16

    $1,018,000

    $57K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,609 Sq Ft

    10462 Newbliss Way, San Diego, CA 92126

    Welcome to 10462 Newbliss Way, a home that exudes elegance and sophistication. The kitchen is a chef's dream, boasting all stainless steel appliances and a convenient kitchen island for meal preparation. The primary bedroom is a sanctuary of comfort, featuring a spacious walk-in closet for all your storage needs. The primary bathroom is a haven of relaxation, equipped with double sinks for added

    Melissa Westfall Opendoor Brokerage Inc.

    10462 Newbliss Way, San Diego, CA 92126
  • /43

    $920,750

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    9468 Compass Point Dr S Unit 3, San Diego, CA 92126

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $571/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $956,760

    Last Listing Agent Melina Rissone Coldwell Banker West

    9468 Compass Point Dr S Unit 3, San Diego, CA 92126
    • 10278 Black Mountain Rd Unit 178, San Diego, CA 92126

      Est $392,916

      Not Listed For Sale

      10278 Black Mountain Rd Unit 178, San Diego, CA 92126

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 686 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      10278 Black Mountain Rd Unit 178, San Diego, CA 92126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $598/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria Pecoraro Willis Allen

  • /2

    $1,067,630

    New Construction
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,669 Sq Ft

    10507 Coupland Way, San Diego, CA 92126

    Open Concept Floorplan, Highly Appointed Finishes, Thermofoil Shaker Cabinetry in Satin White with Knob & Pull Combo Hardware, Upgraded Quartz Countertops Throughout, Upgraded Backsplash at Kitchen & Primary Bath, Upgraded LVP and Carpet Throughout, Electrical Upgrades Throughout

    Shea Homes Builder
    10507 Coupland Way, San Diego, CA 92126
  • /16

    $1,205,900

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    14109 Angelite Way, San Diego, CA 92126

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $623/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    14109 Angelite Way, San Diego, CA 92126
    • /40

      Est $1,506,868

      Not Listed For Sale

      6736 Indio Way, San Diego, CA 92126

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      6736 Indio Way, San Diego, CA 92126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $733/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,580,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Gardner Redfin Corporation

  • /2

    $959,000

    New Construction $30K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,669 Sq Ft

    13922 Boyden Way, San Diego, CA 92126

    Open Concept Floorplan, Upgraded LVP Flooring Throughout, Upgraded Thermofoil Cabinetry, Upgraded Quartz Countertops, Backsplash Upgraded at Kitchen, Covered Deck Off Living Space

    Shea Homes Builder
    13922 Boyden Way, San Diego, CA 92126
  • /31

    $339,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    10278 Black Mountain Rd Unit 176, San Diego, CA 92126

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 686 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $494/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,279

    Last Listing Agent Greg Flaherty Penny Realty

    10278 Black Mountain Rd Unit 176, San Diego, CA 92126
    • /17

      Est $852,928

      Not Listed For Sale

      11948 Black Mountain Rd Unit 28, San Diego, CA 92129

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      11948 Black Mountain Rd Unit 28, San Diego, CA 92129

      Last Sold Summary

      • $563/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jill Halsey Real Broker

  • /2

    $429,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    10770 Black Mountain Rd Unit 220, San Diego, CA 92126

    WOW! Stunning Corner-Lot Gem in The Woods 55+ - Mira Mesa's Best-Kept Secret! Listed by TLC Manufactured Homes Community: The Woods 55+ Mobile Home Park, Mira Mesa, San Diego Bedrooms: 3 Bathrooms: 2 Location: Prime corner lot across from clubhouse & pool, yet peacefully hidden from Black Mountain Rd - steps to guest parking This is THE ONE you've been waiting for! Tucked on a beautiful corner

    Ryan Thompson TLC Manufactured Homes, Incl

    10770 Black Mountain Rd Unit 220, San Diego, CA 92126
  • 11262 Ganesta Rd, San Diego, CA 92126

    $1,280,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    11262 Ganesta Rd, San Diego, CA 92126

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $509/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,245,506

    Last Listing Agent Mike Zou Sun & Company Inc

    11262 Ganesta Rd, San Diego, CA 92126

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home